Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Caroline Welch | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1:08.12 |
Monika Olenderek | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1:08.36 |
Alina Cornejo | West Volusia Ymca Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:09.06 |
Bridget Woods | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:09.68 |
Andrea Smith | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:09.95 |
Kristen Yocom | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:10.83 |
Jordyn Wettstein | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:11.08 |
Amelia Shea | Unattached Highlander | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1:11.09 |
Meaghan Shea | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:11.68 |
Kyla Byron | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:12.14 |
HaVan Kinder | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 5 | 9 | 8 | 1:12.37 |
Alexandra Lakota | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:12.39 |
Tara Doyle | Seminole Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:12.61 |
Nicole Foltin | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:12.69 |
Jamie Miller | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:13.56 |
Katelyn Sessions | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 10 | 5 | 1:13.60 |
Ashley Jahren | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:13.71 |
Mary Titus | West Volusia Ymca Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 11 | 1:14.10 |
Shelby McLean | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:14.68 |
Ashley Kokins | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:15.08 |
Kara Reeves | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 9 | 14 | 1:15.60 |
Natsuko Worrell | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:15.62 |
Brittany Butler | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:15.72 |
Nora Davis | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1:15.76 |
Jordan Ward | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:16.06 |
Jessica Pruitt | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:16.50 |
Lisa Robison | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:16.55 |
Nina Droppers | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:16.82 |
Lauren Bibeau | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 10 | 20 | 1:17.13 |
Chandler Armistead | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 21 | 1:17.18 |
Alanna Nawrocki | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:17.93 |
Shannon Gresosky | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:18.01 |
Amanda Fitzgerald | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1:18.31 |
Shirbi Ish-Shalom | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:18.49 |
Brooke Broslat | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 7 | 23 | 1:19.61 |
Orbi Ish-Shalom | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:19.82 |
Michelle Pope | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:19.84 |
Carolyn Coffey | West Volusia Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 25 | 1:19.91 |
Joelle Houser | West Volusia Ymca Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 26 | 1:20.04 |
Brandy Dolan | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 8 | 27 | 1:20.06 |
Alana Hardeman | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 2 | 5 | 28 | 1:20.14 |
Leanne Shedden | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:20.43 |
Julia James | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 10 | 29 | 1:20.76 |
Emily Curby | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:21.62 |
Kelsey Tobin | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 30 | 1:21.87 |
Katherine Curran | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 3 | 31 | 1:22.34 |
Shantel McGee | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:22.62 |
Emily Nightingale | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:22.72 |
Megan McReynolds | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:23.07 |
Ashley Hocking | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:24.40 |
Marina Bruck | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 3 | 1:24.88 |
Heather Getman | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:25.20 |
Ashley Cornell | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 10 | 8 | 1:25.23 |
Morgan Kaisrlik | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:25.38 |
Lindsey Saute | Unattached | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:25.87 |
Abigail Husty | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:25.96 |
Dusty Szewczyk | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 32 | 1:26.29 |
Kendall Castillow | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:26.77 |
Stormie Scully | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:26.83 |
Lauren Dowd | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:26.89 |
Lena Fucile | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:28.38 |
Morgan Hatfield | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 15 | 1:29.01 |
Ann Mills | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 10 | 16 | 1:29.40 |
Hannah Lynch | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:31.22 |
Dale Uzzolino | Hilltoppers | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:31.32 |
Kristen Reinert | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:31.71 |
Hannah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:32.14 |
Megan Elliott | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:32.43 |
Karli Normand | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 3 | 9 | 10 | 1:32.49 |
Alyssa Hocking | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:32.80 |
Grace Lynch | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:32.93 |
Rachel Peters | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:33.37 |
Sophia Kuvan | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:34.04 |
Theresa Garaguso | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:34.48 |
Samantha Schilke | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 19 | 1:34.67 |
Kayla Juliano | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:34.97 |
Abigail Glennon | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:35.40 |
Nicole Funchion | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 6 | 33 | 1:35.62 |
Julia Buddendorff | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 3 | 10 | 15 | 1:37.10 |
Mara Droppers | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:37.78 |
Amanda Juliano | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 4 | 34 | 1:39.67 |
Lauren Randall | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1:41.31 |
Maryia Marozava | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 1 | 5 | 23 | 1:43.41 |
Norma Durango | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:45.74 |
Alexandra Perkins | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:46.17 |
Shannon Kennedy | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:48.59 |
Valentina Durango | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 19 | 1:51.46 |
Galina Nelson | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:51.62 |
Megan McFadden | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1:53.50 |
Emily Miles | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 3 | 22 | 1:53.54 |
Margaret Milewski | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:56.78 |
Carly Leonard | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 24 | 1:57.15 |
Hannah Colston | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 9 | NS | |
Brenna Werst | Un Cfyr | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Ashley Miller | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 9 | NS | |
Pamela Bohorquez | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Diana Constantino | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Ruthanne Coffey | West Volusia Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Tara Saboff | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Rachel Desmond | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 2 | NS |