Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
christian sobczak | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.76 |
Warren Lee | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:04.24 |
Benjamin Gordon | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.70 |
Alberto Wawrzyniak | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:05.19 |
Jeffery Tansel | Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:06.19 |
Robert Kondalski | Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:06.49 |
Kevin Lingle | Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:06.68 |
Maxwell Rutledge | Findlay Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.86 |
jacob sobczak | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:07.88 |
Ryan Arnold | Toledo YMCA Swimming | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:08.77 |
Campbell Fisher | Bowling Green Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:09.52 |
Blake Whitman | Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:10.06 |
Austin Ellsworth | Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:11.20 |
Patrick Monaghan | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:11.63 |
Christopher Layne | Bowling Green Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:12.46 |
Andrew Beer | Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:12.87 |
Isaac Grinberg | Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1:13.57 |
Cameron Moran | Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:13.90 |
Brady Ireland | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:14.18 |
Jack Van Cott | Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:15.03 |
Wyatt Pringle | Toledo YMCA Swimming | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:15.16 |
Ketan Fernandes | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:15.25 |
Eric Filby | Toledo YMCA Swimming | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:15.50 |
James DiSalle | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:16.08 |
Jason Mefferd | Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:16.78 |
David Straub | Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:18.49 |
Nicholas Peeps | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:19.41 |
Fletcher Holquist | Liberty Twp-Powell YMCA | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:19.83 |
Logan Cavins | Unattached Michigan | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:19.86 |
Jaden Brookens | Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:20.06 |
Ted Haselman | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:20.33 |
Zachary McClellan | Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:20.48 |
Nathan Smith | Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:22.43 |
Cameron Cordell | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:23.07 |
Ross Kuhn | Ashland YMCA Aqua Aces | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:24.19 |
Dalton Pringle | Toledo YMCA Swimming | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:24.55 |
Kyle Hudson | Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:24.66 |
Nicholas Hallstrom | Unattached Michigan | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:25.59 |
Gabe Gutierrez | Liberty Twp-Powell YMCA | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:25.69 |
John Burnard | Bowling Green Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:25.92 |
Edward Lui | Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:26.27 |
Thomas Zoldowski | Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:27.34 |
Seth Griffiths | Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:27.59 |
Alex Sancrant | Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 11 | 1:28.30 |
Collin Maple | Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:28.43 |
Alexander Gomez | Findlay Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:29.59 |
Benjamin He | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:29.75 |
Case Stevenson | Sand Otter Swimming | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:30.89 |
Kyle Ritenour | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:31.06 |
Evan Lowrie | Liberty Twp-Powell YMCA | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:32.64 |
Nikolas Bishop | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:33.71 |
Hansen Lee | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:34.09 |
Gavin Guenther | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:34.78 |
Joshua Van Cott | Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:35.69 |
Hayden Kuhn | Ashland YMCA Aqua Aces | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:35.98 |
Lukas Bloniarz | Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:37.28 |
Hunter Dail | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:37.38 |
Samuel Lathrop | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:38.15 |
Granthem Brown | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:39.04 |
Brett Bostelman | Napoleon Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:41.71 |
Clay Gyde | Napoleon Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:43.31 |
Tristan Lee | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:43.83 |
Max Porter | Sand Otter Swimming | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:44.62 |
Abel Quisno | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:46.56 |
Max McAlister | Liberty Twp-Powell YMCA | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:46.76 |
Ian Doucet | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:47.79 |
Jason Rogers | Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:49.93 |
Weston Brown | Vacationland Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:53.94 |
Austin Clise | Francis Family YMCA | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:54.48 |
Ewan Fisher | Bowling Green Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:55.44 |
Aaron Mejiritski | Bowling Green Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1:58.00 |
Luke Konz | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 23 | 1:58.18 |
Karson Lajti | Rocket Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:58.32 |
John Rust | Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:02.45 |
Noah Smith | Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:05.57 |
Wesley Foster | Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2:06.41 |
Spencer Sobczak | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:07.97 |
Jacob Seikel | Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 25 | 2:08.35 |
Caleb Smith | Liberty Twp-Powell YMCA | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:08.36 |
Owen Hildebrand | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:19.33 |
Sterling Ebel | Bowling Green Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 26 | 2:20.14 |
Robert Sucheck | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Kadin Mahler | Bowling Green Swim Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Karter Lajti | Rocket Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Riley Nixon | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Christopher Patterson | Liberty Twp-Powell YMCA | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Jacob Filatoff | Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NS |