Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Shaun Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.87 |
Breanna Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.65 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:06.32 |
Julia Babillis | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:06.76 |
Sierra Defoe | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:07.90 |
Dakota Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:10.75 |
Jane Strom | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:11.70 |
Kim Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:11.81 |
Michelle Pope | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:12.23 |
Kendall Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:12.83 |
Casey Davis | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 9 | 7 | 1:12.90 |
Breana Aspinwall | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:13.45 |
Brooke McCormick | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:13.86 |
Meighan Smith | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 10 | 10 | 1:15.44 |
Vera Ruud | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:15.75 |
Chandler Armistead | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:15.77 |
Kirsten Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:15.79 |
Macey Arnold | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:15.95 |
Sara Beauregard | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 9 | 7 | 1:15.98 |
Theresa Maheu | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 10 | 8 | 1:17.90 |
Alexandria Martinez | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:18.34 |
Hannah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:19.04 |
Alison Herlitzka | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:19.12 |
Cindy Cheng | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:21.14 |
Rebekah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:21.15 |
Hannah Burdge | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:21.55 |
Kelsee Marcus | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:21.58 |
Johana Marini | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:22.45 |
Cassandra Kenyon | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 2 | 9 | 14 | 1:22.90 |
Amber Webb | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:22.99 |
Caitlyn Rittenhouse | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:23.21 |
Christina Garcia | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 15 | 1:23.33 |
Kendall Castillow | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:23.38 |
Lyndsea Lam | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:23.74 |
Elizabeth Clancy | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:24.81 |
Diana Constantino | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:25.50 |
Sara Knight | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:25.69 |
Hannah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 10 | 9 | 1:26.37 |
Taylor Anderson | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:26.85 |
Nicole Staffeld | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 10 | 1:26.96 |
Sunny Zhu | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:27.22 |
Kristen Reinert | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:28.48 |
Annie Harrell | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:28.68 |
Emma Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:29.80 |
Morgan Schimp | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 10 | 17 | 1:31.20 |
Emily Lowe | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:32.30 |
Abby Sullivan | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:32.41 |
Phoebe Briant | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 9 | 18 | 1:33.36 |
Audrey Alai | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1:33.45 |
Kayla Moran | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 19 | 1:33.82 |
Shannon Murphy | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:34.61 |
Theresa Garaguso | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:34.99 |
Lauren Mercer | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:35.54 |
Sarah Tlalka | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:36.74 |
Nicole Funchion | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:37.70 |
Spencer Rossa | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 23 | 1:37.93 |
Kira Carusone | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:40.14 |
Amanda Mayfield | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:41.35 |
Lauren Schieffelin | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 18 | 1:45.05 |
Zoie Schmid | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:45.71 |
Abigail Gordiany | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 20 | 1:46.23 |
Gabrielle Spangenberg | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:48.73 |
Madison Michaels | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1:49.55 |
Norma Durango | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 22 | 1:53.70 |
Shannon Kennedy | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 10 | 23 | 1:58.02 |
Abigail Tosh | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 8 | 25 | 1:58.27 |
Sofia Feliciano | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 26 | 2:04.87 |
Emilee Scott | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 5 | 24 | 2:06.73 |
Britain McDonald | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Katrina Friedman | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Hannah Briant | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Bailey McCormick | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Haley Brennan | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Kelsey Hoffman | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Samantha Douglas | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Hannah Campbell | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 2 | NS | |
McKenzie Brothers | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Bridget Anderson | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Erin Tufano | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Julia Ibarguen | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Clare Harvey | Unattached | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Lindsey Tuppeny | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 3 | DQ |