Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Zachary Rockwell | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 58.29 |
Richard Ginter | Kachemak Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:02.67 |
jacob reid | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.31 |
Evan Marsh | Petersburg's Viking Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:05.50 |
Louis Belley | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.39 |
Carl Sundsten-Brenner | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:08.38 |
Calvin Walsh | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:08.62 |
Michael Rockwell | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:09.64 |
Keegan Sundberg | Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:10.78 |
james busch | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:10.97 |
trevor jones | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:12.07 |
ethan espe | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:13.37 |
Eddie Steger | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:13.48 |
Paul Cockreham | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:14.68 |
Alex Pihl | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:16.26 |
Michael Nelson | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:17.46 |
James Morland | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:18.03 |
Christopher Lindbeck | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:18.83 |
Joseph Greenough | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:19.95 |
Bryce Fox-Icarro | Knik Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:21.14 |
Jayson Frizzell | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:21.69 |
Scott Allan | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:22.20 |
Thane Reishus-O'Brien | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:22.51 |
Luke Jones | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:23.98 |
William Pate | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:24.35 |
Miles Chadwick | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:24.99 |
Alex Wick | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:25.08 |
Zane Welker | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:26.28 |
Aidan Seid | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:26.39 |
Noah Reishus-O'Brien | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:29.50 |
Ryan Emili | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:29.90 |
Conner Fulton | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:30.61 |
Treyson Ramos | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:33.59 |
William Dillard | North Pole Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:33.96 |
Cody Adams | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Noah Smith | Sockeye Swim League | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Zachary Rockwell | Northern Lights Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 1 | 57.97p |
Richard Ginter | Kachemak Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:02.42p |
jacob reid | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:03.17p |
Evan Marsh | Petersburg's Viking Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1:06.61p |
Louis Belley | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.44p |
james busch | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:08.89p |
Carl Sundsten-Brenner | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:10.95p |
Calvin Walsh | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:11.69p |
Michael Rockwell | Northern Lights Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1:11.96p |
Keegan Sundberg | Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:12.89p |
Alex Pihl | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:12.92p |
ethan espe | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:13.29p |
Eddie Steger | Northern Lights Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1:14.44p |
Christopher Lindbeck | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:14.93p |
trevor jones | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:15.43p |
Paul Cockreham | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:16.10p |
Michael Nelson | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:16.46p |
Joseph Greenough | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:19.75p |
Merek Corporon | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:19.80p |
Scott Allan | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:19.91p |
Thane Reishus-O'Brien | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:21.95p |
Jayson Frizzell | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:22.57p |
Matthew Standley | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:22.73p |
Cole Somerville | Petersburg's Viking Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:23.82p |
Owen Fulton | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:23.90p |
Brent O'connor | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:24.37p |
Aleksey Bishop | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:25.10p |
Jorden Davis | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:27.64p |
Jacob Balowski | Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:30.91p |
Brennen Schulz | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:35.81p |
Timothy McNulty | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 5 | 5 | DQp |