Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Maleah McMillen | Indian River Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 1 | 57.31 |
Heather Priore | Kissimmee Swim Association | 6 | 5 | 1 | 58.05 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 6 | 4 | 2 | 58.69 |
Breanna Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 2 | 58.85 |
Bethany Walker | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 6 | 1 | 3 | 59.21 |
Ashley Recor | Indian River Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 4 | 59.47 |
Natalie Davis | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 5 | 59.61 |
Katie Kittrell | Indian River Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 6 | 59.76 |
Stacey Stanfield | St. Augustine Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 59.80 |
Veronica Brunelle | Titusville Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 7 | 59.97 |
Lara Dondero | Titusville Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 8 | 1:00.46 |
Cristina DeCisneros | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1:01.47 |
Elizabeth Willis | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.72 |
Sarah Yawn | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 6 | 8 | 4 | 1:01.98 |
Andrea Smith | Unat Golden Triangle Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 5 | 1:02.33 |
Sierra Defoe | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:02.41 |
Kimberly Postin | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:02.73 |
Jane Wilberding | Indian River Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:02.86 |
Darcy Tsikerdanos | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:03.37 |
Kim Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:03.73 |
Elizabeth Gennari | Titusville Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:03.75 |
Taylor Brittingham | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:04.47 |
Alison Herlitzka | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:04.73 |
Jennifer Kleiner | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1:05.12 |
Brooke McCormick | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:05.29 |
Kelsey Gebhardt | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:05.64 |
Gloryanne Gautier | Kissimmee Swim Association | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1:05.81 |
Kirsten Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.07 |
Hannah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.22 |
Sarah Lambert | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:06.36 |
Nicole Oswald | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:06.85 |
Lindsey Bordner | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:06.90 |
Madison Van Dyke | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:06.92 |
Carley Clayman | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:07.46 |
Kelsee Marcus | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:07.49 |
Sarah Tlalka | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:07.53 |
Maddison Larson | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:07.63 |
Rachel Walker | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:09.16 |
Stormie Scully | Unattached - St. Cloud | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:09.79 |
Alexandria Martinez | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:09.85 |
Addison Crawley | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1:09.90 |
Vera Ruud | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:09.97 |
Catherine Galletti | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:10.28 |
Christina Garcia | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:11.06 |
Britney Knight | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:11.22 |
Ronni Ragan | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:11.37 |
Melissa Hornik | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:11.38 |
Cindy Cheng | Kissimmee Swim Association | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:12.22 |
Lisa Padan | Titusville Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:12.27 |
Samantha Wisecarver | Unat Golden Triangle Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:13.00 |
Alexandra Bibiloni | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:13.03 |
Jessica Galli | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:13.11 |
Kaitlyn Posten | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:13.16 |
Alexandra Perkins | Unat Golden Triangle Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:13.16 |
Kenya Pugh | Kissimmee Swim Association | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:13.30 |
Rachel Schuman | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:13.43 |
Julia Buddendorff | Unat Golden Triangle Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:13.67 |
Kendall Castillow | Kissimmee Swim Association | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:14.70 |
Tiara Ulieme | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:14.77 |
Hannah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:15.53 |
Stephanie Leal | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:15.83 |
Emily Lowe | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:16.64 |
Leah Rondinelli | St. Augustine Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:16.74 |
Samantha Schilke | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1:16.75 |
Abby Sullivan | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:16.87 |
Sunny Zhu | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:16.88 |
Nicole Silva | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:17.21 |
Monika Gonzalez | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:17.52 |
Kailey Meehan | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:18.06 |
Theresa Garaguso | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:18.11 |
Morgan Prenitzer | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 20 | 1:18.33 |
Lauren Betancourt | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:18.37 |
Alexandra Lee | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:18.48 |
Abigail Gordiany | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:20.37 |
Felicia Blackford | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:21.62 |
Raiza Zarmenade | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1:23.35 |
Shelby Linnemann | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:23.56 |
Mackenzie Jamieson | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:23.78 |
Melissa Fry | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 8 | 24 | 1:24.32 |
Ciara Rudd | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:24.95 |
Taylor Wilson | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:26.65 |
Moriah Reed | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 8 | 22 | 1:26.72 |
Jennifer Ruiz | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:27.03 |
Erin Fitzgerald | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:27.73 |
Hannah Mugford | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 25 | 1:27.89 |
Moriah Reed | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:28.50 |
Morgan Hodgson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 22 | 1:31.42 |
Christina Amrhein | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:31.50 |
Shelby Bailey | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:34.39 |
Megan Lundequam | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 5 | 24 | 1:35.39 |
Allison Lear | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:42.29 |
Katelyn Morton | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 8 | 26 | 1:44.52 |
Rebecca Newman | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:46.69 |
Margaret Milewski | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 26 | 1:51.07 |
Maria Figuerado | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 25 | 1:59.52 |
Mariah Renaldo | St. Augustine Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 27 | 2:11.02 |
Kelsey Renaldo | St. Augustine Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 28 | 2:16.68 |
Emily Miles | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Allison Parent | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Melissa Carr | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | NS |