Men's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Seth Bergey | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.40 |
Andrew Bartuska | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:12.51 |
Gordon Reed | Brevard Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 3 | 1:13.50 |
Daniel Sugishita | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:15.02 |
Tyler Singleton | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:15.15 |
Adam Wise | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:15.52 |
Daniel Dumoulin | Island Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:16.90 |
Bradley Stamper | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:17.66 |
Austin Siemaska | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:20.63 |
Josh Layton | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:21.82 |
Zachary Snead | Southside Aquatics Club | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:22.18 |
Josh Costa | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:23.24 |
Reed Wynn | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1:23.37 |
Cody Convery | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:23.48 |
Parker Basting | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:23.51 |
Glenn Godfrey | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:24.36 |
Izaak Butensky | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:24.67 |
Alexander Black | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:27.41 |
Darwin Johnson | Southside Aquatics Club | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:28.03 |
Alexander Foscolos | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:28.21 |
David Herold | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 7 | 18 | 1:28.41 |
Jerome Hall | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:28.78 |
Christopher Dingfield | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:28.95 |
Wyatt Willis | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:29.03 |
Tyler Rice | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:29.43 |
Charles Coshow IV | North Florida Swimming | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:29.72 |
Andrew Campbell | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:30.51 |
Nicholas De La Osa | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:30.75 |
Matthew Serra | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1:32.16 |
James Marshall | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:32.28 |
Jacob Porter | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:33.12 |
Ryan Kirchhoff | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:36.55 |
Quint Hoffner | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:37.73 |
Ryan Hoover | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:38.16 |
Parker Andrews | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:38.31 |
Jackson Bloom | Unattached - North Florida | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:38.33 |
Joshua Johnson | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:39.52 |
Max Bungert | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:39.66 |
Joshua Toler | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 23 | 1:45.37 |
Samuel Kesting | East Coast Swimming | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:45.91 |
Siddu Sriram | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:45.91 |
Travis Bloom | Unattached - North Florida | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:46.66 |
Sean Kearns | East Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:55.11 |
Joshua Rinosa | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:56.95 |
Andrew Fang | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:57.18 |
William Tremml | St. Edwards Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 25 | 1:57.29 |
Scott Zook | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 26 | 1:57.70 |
Choong-Sek Oh | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:58.80 |
Ross Duffett | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 8 | 27 | 2:04.19 |
Brock Underberg | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:13.96 |
Matthew Pokorny | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:29.51 |
Jacob Hyde | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:31.83 |
William Walker | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Torrington Wagner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Anthony Yin | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Anthony Stephens | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Andrew Blumenthal | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 4 | NS | |
John Blumenthal | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Domenic DiTerlizzi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Trent Burton | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Soren Evans | West Volusia Swim Team | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Adam Bush | Southside Aquatics Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Jake Preston | Southside Aquatics Club | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Alexander Ishov | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Steve Han | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Quynn Sisto | Sun Coast Swim Team | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Reece Sisto | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Kyle Campbell | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Ryan Franzese | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Lamar Rogers | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Zachary Dingfield | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Hunter Hakimian | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | NS | |
John Melville | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | DQ | |
Jamie Morales | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Aaron Johnson | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Eli Boutwell | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Jacob Sykes | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 3 | NS |