Men's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Hunter Lund | TeamFINS | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:22.49 |
Caleb Godfrey | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:24.38 |
Harrison Nguyen | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:28.64 |
Benjamin Scholl | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:28.94 |
Angel Munoz | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:28.97 |
Christian Tidwell | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:31.02 |
Joseph Lukner | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:31.49 |
John Meadows | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:31.72 |
Corey Nguyen | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:31.76 |
Oscar Mayorga | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1:34.57 |
William Leblanc | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:35.32 |
Thyn Van Lier | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:36.74 |
Alexander Sancho-Spore | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:37.26 |
Jonathan Gonzalez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:37.45 |
Ryan Parker | TeamFINS | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:39.63 |
Chantz Bell | Premier Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:42.02 |
Aramis Friberg | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:42.72 |
Luke Beals | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:43.42 |
Edward Gottfried | TeamFINS | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:44.62 |
Jayden Stockey | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 13 | 1:45.42 |
Mitchell Miller | Premier Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 14 | 1:46.69 |
Solomon Marlin | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:47.42 |
James Rooks | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:48.28 |
Edwald Jin | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:49.60 |
Mateo Shanahan | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:50.77 |
Tyler Tannenberger | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:52.47 |
Christopher Pham | Premier Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:53.86 |
Grayson Schaefer | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 18 | 1:53.95 |
Caleb Rojas | Spring Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:54.02 |
Nicholas Moylan | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 11 | 1:54.58 |
Timothy Sun | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:55.59 |
Ryder McCrory | Team Yes Aquatics of Houston | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:58.44 |
Ryan LaBorde | Eagle Swimming Association | 4 | 8 | 20 | 1:59.65 |
Nathan Bergeron | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2:02.06 |
Travis Leon | TeamFINS | 5 | 8 | 21 | 2:03.48 |
Jordan Rausch | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:05.75 |
William Soto | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 22 | 2:07.30 |
William Picotte | Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 23 | 2:19.14 |
Ethan Romero | Team Yes Aquatics of Houston | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:21.34 |
Kaivan Armstrong | Eagle Pointe Stingrays | 6 | 5 | 24 | 2:25.23 |
Martin Salinas | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 6 | 2:26.20 |
Mateo Casanova | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 4 | DQ | |
Hector Pena | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Connor Scott | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Hayden Tepfenhart | Spring Swim Team | 5 | 2 | DQ | |
Gary Jones | UnAtt - Magnolia Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Alexander Gaidarova | New Caney Aquatic Team | 7 | 6 | DQ | |
Weifan Zhang | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 2 | DQ | |
Connor Shen | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 1 | DQ | |
Kaden Davis | TeamFINS | 6 | 8 | DQ | |
Nicholas Mejia | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 1 | DQ | |
Justin Dao | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | 5 | DQ |