Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
tobin hickman-chow | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 57.02 |
Victor Halmy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 58.67 |
Ridge Livermore | Unattached Marc | 2 | 5 | 3 | 58.69 |
Makai Duport | South Shore Sails | 2 | 2 | 4 | 58.79 |
Ethan Autry | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 5 | 59.69 |
Caleb Duncan | TeamFINS | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:01.54 |
Alvin Oentoro | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:01.74 |
Vidyal Pradeepkumar | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:02.07 |
James Allison | South Shore Sails | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.08 |
Cooper Darnell | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:02.10 |
Michael Thumann | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:02.54 |
Riley Hannah | UnAtt - Katy Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:02.55 |
Mason Yeh | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:02.67 |
Alejandro Yanez | South Shore Sails | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:02.69 |
Maxwell Mankoff | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:02.78 |
Christopher Chen | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:03.06 |
David Killian | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:03.76 |
David Oderinde | Premier Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:03.82 |
Kaloyan Bratanov | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:04.99 |
Briggs Shiller | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:05.63 |
Brandon Mahan | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:05.87 |
Christian Ripp | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:06.05 |
Clayton Conklin | South Shore Sails | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:06.27 |
Landon Godso | Crawfish Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:07.01 |
Skyler Conroy | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:07.81 |
Jackson Olin | South Shore Sails | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:07.97 |
Ishaan Lahoti | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 11 | 1:10.54 |
riley brown | Crawfish Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:10.80 |
Jarret Hjorth | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:10.83 |
Andres Saa | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:10.94 |
Maddox Tidwell | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:11.01 |
Charles Brennig | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:11.22 |
Nicholas Schmid | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.63 |
Andrew Garon | South Shore Sails | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:13.47 |
Connor Scott | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:13.60 |
Collin Klingman | Crawfish Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:15.51 |
Davis Byrd | TeamFINS | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:15.68 |
Daniel Villaraus | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:15.77 |
Andrew Lee | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:16.59 |
Peter Horton | Aquastar | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:20.12 |
Joshua Norris | Crawfish Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:20.32 |
Cameron Stone | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:21.51 |
Samuel Battle | Heart of Texas Aquatics Team | 1 | 8 | 12 | 1:21.54 |
Mitchell Miller | Premier Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:21.55 |
Hector Pena | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:22.03 |
Nick Venker | TeamFINS | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:22.40 |
Victor Guerrero | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:24.06 |
Theodore Kowal | South Shore Sails | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:24.14 |
tobin hickman-chow | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 57.45p |
Ridge Livermore | Unattached Marc | 3 | 4 | 2 | 58.83p |
Victor Halmy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 59.70p |
Ethan Autry | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 59.90p |
Makai Duport | South Shore Sails | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:00.46p |
Caleb Duncan | TeamFINS | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:01.41p |
Michael Thumann | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:02.10p |
Cooper Darnell | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:02.26p |
Riley Hannah | UnAtt - Katy Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:02.51p |
Maxwell Mankoff | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:02.58p |
James Allison | South Shore Sails | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.65p |
Alvin Oentoro | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.72p |
Alejandro Yanez | South Shore Sails | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:02.73p |
David Killian | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:02.92p |
Mason Yeh | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:03.03p |
William Staebel | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:03.16p |
Vidyal Pradeepkumar | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:03.18p |
Briggs Shiller | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 15 | 1:03.81p |
Christopher Chen | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:03.93p |
Kaloyan Bratanov | Katy Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 17 | 1:04.03p |
phillip gavino | Premier Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 18 | 1:04.32p |
Michael He | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 19 | 1:04.62p |
Daniel Rohaly | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 20 | 1:04.72p |
Chett Bell | Premier Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:04.75p |
Christian Ripp | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:04.83p |
Wilhelm Xu | South Shore Sails | 4 | 7 | 22 | 1:04.84p |
Sebastian Davoli | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:04.90p |
Jan Schlegel | Aquastar | 3 | 2 | 24 | 1:04.95p |
David Oderinde | Premier Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:05.15p |
Adam Gallardo | AquaTex Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 25 | 1:05.30p |
Scott Roberson | AquaTex Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 26 | 1:05.59p |
jonathan tran | AquaTex Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 26 | 1:05.59p |
Ewan Mackie | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 28 | 1:05.66p |
Samuel Thumann | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 29 | 1:05.68p |
Jared Kastor | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 30 | 1:06.13p |
Joshua Minyon | South Shore Sails | 1 | 7 | 31 | 1:06.18p |
Brandon Mahan | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:07.13p |
Landon Godso | Crawfish Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:07.15p |
Jarrod Chatham | Tomball Area Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 32 | 1:07.24p |
Jake Mitchell | Katy Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 33 | 1:07.53p |
Skyler Conroy | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:07.60p |
Hayden Michalik | Tomball Area Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 34 | 1:07.76p |
Calvin Morgan | Heart of Texas Aquatics Team | 6 | 5 | 35 | 1:07.82p |
Sebastian Weikel | Eagle Swimming Association | 5 | 2 | 36 | 1:07.84p |
thomas calderara | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 37 | 1:07.93p |
Byron Keller | Tomball Area Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:07.99p |
Daniel Seabolt | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 4 | 1 | 38 | 1:08.17p |
Jackson Wright | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 39 | 1:08.29p |
Clayton Conklin | South Shore Sails | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:08.49p |
Jackson Olin | South Shore Sails | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:08.50p |
William Coakley | Katy Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 40 | 1:09.04p |
Charles Brennig | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:09.69p |