Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Wes Walton | Unnattached Snake River | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1:02.38 |
Dylan Schanz | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.77 |
kyle jones | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.78 |
Jonathan Archer | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1:09.61 |
Chang He | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1:10.30 |
Jake Goguen | Spokane Area Swimming | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:10.98 |
Nickolas Turgeon-Orbe | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1:11.17 |
Nathanael Endebrock | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1:11.78 |
Aaron Law | Spokane Area Swimming | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:11.96 |
john billington | Gold Medal Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:12.71 |
Gabe Markowski | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:12.89 |
Robert Jones | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1:13.15 |
Kelton Ellis | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:13.36 |
Curtis Condotta | Valley Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:14.29 |
Jacob Swierz | Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:14.60 |
Thomas Loftus | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:15.52 |
Tristan Whiting | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:15.71 |
garrett breesnee | Spokane Area Swimming | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:16.63 |
Ian Rector | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:17.10 |
isaac parker | Spokane Area Swimming | 5 | 3 | 14 | 1:17.46 |
Benjamin Johnson | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 15 | 1:17.86 |
Milan Saric | Spokane Area Swimming | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:17.89 |
Austin Strobbe | Kats - Kalispell Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:19.03 |
Kent Mathes | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:19.54 |
Benjamin Won | Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:19.89 |
Daniel Russert | Spokane Area Swimming | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1:22.04 |
Marcus Rozier | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:22.80 |
brett johnson | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:22.84 |
Caleb Markowski | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:23.40 |
Jacob Manfred | Spokane Area Swimming | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:23.81 |
Connor Hodges | Valley Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:24.42 |
Evan Childears | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:24.83 |
Charles Rasco | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1:25.43 |
Shane Walker | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:26.20 |
Miles Luce | Sandpoint West Sharks | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:26.34 |
Drew Kistler | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:26.52 |
Kenny Nguyen | Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:26.76 |
Ricky Ma | Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:26.78 |
YaGuang Zheng | Unattached East | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:27.52 |
Preston Egan | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:27.64 |
Marcus Condotta | Valley Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:27.96 |
Eric Kemper | Unattached | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:28.10 |
Phi Ton | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:28.13 |
Jeran Jordan | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:28.94 |
Carter Findlay | Valley Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:29.31 |
Ryan Estrada | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:29.67 |
Antony Ponomarev | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:29.91 |
Andrew Lambert | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:30.44 |
Jacob Ballard | Sandpoint West Sharks | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1:30.93 |
Lukas Brown | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:31.26 |
Henry Matous | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 18 | 1:32.30 |
Ethan Downing | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:33.91 |
Adam England | Spokane Area Swimming | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:33.98 |
Benjamin Liu | Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:35.95 |
Gerard Jaquez | Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:38.56 |
Jeffery Liu | Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:38.66 |
Cahill Robinson | Pendleton Swim Association | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:39.00 |
Konstantin Markov | Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 16 | 1:39.21 |
Dominik Sretenovic | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:39.32 |
Alex Johnson | Sandpoint West Sharks | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:39.34 |
Ethan Ingalls | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:40.17 |
Christopher Hartman | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 18 | 1:40.58 |
Luke Barron | Kats - Kalispell Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:40.96 |
Joel Sievers | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 21 | 1:41.20 |
Logan Robillard | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:42.10 |
Michael Hochwalt | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1:42.49 |
Carlos Jaquez | Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:42.77 |
Jake McCoy | Gold Medal Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:43.48 |
Matthew Norman | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:45.98 |
Luke Bona | Walla Walla Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:46.94 |
Samuel Deobald | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:47.80 |
Tyler Spratling | Pendleton Swim Association | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:48.30 |
Caleb Norling | Sandpoint West Sharks | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:49.59 |
Jake Gendreau | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:52.19 |
Luke Mastroberardino | Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1:52.20 |
Mark Lonsky | Spokane Area Swimming | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:52.44 |
Jaedon Tabino | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:54.51 |
Teodoro Uberuaga | Gold Medal Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:55.62 |
Zachary Juhnke | Walla Walla Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1:55.67 |
Ethan Baird | Gold Medal Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:55.95 |
Daniel Lu | Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:56.98 |
Lakota Santarpio | Sandpoint West Sharks | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:59.31 |
Hayden Norling | Sandpoint West Sharks | 2 | 2 | 24 | 2:00.26 |
Walsh Crowley | Valley Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:00.39 |
Eli Whitworth | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:02.85 |
Konary Ellis | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:06.94 |
Jake Whiting | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 14 | 2:08.50 |
John Fritz | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:10.82 |
Gabe Selden | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:11.27 |
Adrian Verbarendse | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 25 | 2:23.39 |
Justin Jennings | Spokane Area Swimming | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:24.92 |
Derek Smith | Kats - Kalispell Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:28.05 |
Cole Johnson | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:29.54 |
Benjamin Graham | Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:35.71 |
Carter Ding | Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:41.40 |
Kaden Nguyen | Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:42.13 |
Benjamin Smith | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 19 | 2:50.78 |
Patrick Chojnacki | Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Lanis Webb | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Jack Hodges | Valley Aquatics | 1 | 1 | DQ |