Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Deanna Sorenson | Springfield Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1:20.09 |
Ashten Ackerman | Swim Orlando | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:20.49 |
Katherine Hamilton | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:22.63 |
Carly Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:22.88 |
Melissa Cooper | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:23.62 |
Kristin Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:23.96 |
Gina Mancini | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:24.67 |
Danielle Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:25.76 |
Alina Cornejo | West Volusia Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:26.01 |
Jordyn Johnson | Springfield Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:26.03 |
Rachel Looker | Springfield Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:26.06 |
Paige Moorhead | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:26.21 |
Heather Priore | Kissimmee Swim Association | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:26.79 |
Kelsey Brosseau | Springfield Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:27.36 |
Chantal Bouthillier | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:27.39 |
Alison Merrill | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:27.62 |
Jordan Jarmakowicz | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:27.97 |
Emma Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:28.25 |
Sara Snow | Springfield Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:28.95 |
Josefina Oria | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:29.06 |
Jenna Stewart | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:29.23 |
Dakota Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:29.62 |
Michelle Stephey | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:29.62 |
Alexandria Black | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:30.02 |
Danielle DiTerlizzi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:30.40 |
Jessica Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:31.28 |
Mallory Doss | Springfield Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:31.50 |
Brenna Merrill | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:32.05 |
Amy Allen | Springfield Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:32.20 |
Emily Smith | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:32.81 |
Ryan Gannaway | Springfield Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:32.83 |
Lisa Brubaker | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:32.87 |
Hannah Burdge | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:33.84 |
Kendall Castillow | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:33.93 |
Annie Hall | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:34.01 |
Amanda Salerno | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:35.00 |
Elizabeth Mace | Springfield Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1:35.15 |
Rebeca Bernard | Swim Orlando | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:35.17 |
Emma Donahue | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:35.24 |
Carolyn Coffey | West Volusia Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:36.12 |
Andrea Savino | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:36.13 |
Macey Arnold | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:36.55 |
Claudia McLaughlin | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:36.62 |
Taite Liffrig | Cbs Islanders | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:36.69 |
Taylor Bartuska | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:37.47 |
Maria Bernard | Swim Orlando | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:37.69 |
Ashley Hayes | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:37.72 |
Sterling Strmel | Cbs Islanders | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:38.02 |
Emilie Bell | Springfield Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:38.34 |
Drew Liffrig | Cbs Islanders | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:39.08 |
Kristen Yocom | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:39.10 |
Marina Bruck | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:39.32 |
Lauren Betancourt | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:43.18 |
Sabrina Frehafer | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:43.56 |
Samantha Schilke | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:43.71 |
Abigail Husty | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:44.19 |
Kaitlyn Caldwell | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:44.89 |
Ashley Jahren | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:45.56 |
Erin Proctor | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:45.95 |
Jordan Childers | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:46.54 |
Lisa Robison | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1:46.85 |
Sophia Kuvan | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:47.52 |
Sonia Torres | Swim Orlando | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:47.83 |
Jennifer Schafer | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 2 | 7 | 23 | 1:48.15 |
Victoria Gerace | Cbs Islanders | 2 | 6 | 23 | 1:48.41 |
Bianca LaParl | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1:48.97 |
Dusty Szewczyk | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 25 | 1:49.31 |
Alexandria Donahue | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:49.40 |
Sarah Boyette | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:49.78 |
Lindsay Zackeroff | Cbs Islanders | 1 | 5 | 26 | 1:50.78 |
Kimberly Swartz | HillToppers | 2 | 8 | 27 | 1:51.38 |
Nicole Pacheco | West Volusia Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1:52.04 |
Anya Lindholm | Millard Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:52.36 |
Kathleen Stephens | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 28 | 1:53.02 |
Michelle McLeod | Swim Orlando | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:53.53 |
Carly Leonard | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:53.93 |
Britney Buonpane | Swim Orlando | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1:54.17 |
Brittney Meyers-Sugioku | HillToppers | 1 | 8 | 26 | 1:54.18 |
Allison Parent | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:55.32 |
Daniele Weller | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:56.27 |
Ally Coyne | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:56.36 |
Lillian Kennedy | Swim Orlando | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:57.68 |
Tatjana Muroski | Swim Orlando | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:58.90 |
Amanda Marcell | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 16 | 2:04.84 |
Theresa Cotter | Swim Orlando | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:05.14 |
Kathleen Marcell | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:06.48 |
Seshani Thirunayagam | Swim Orlando | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:06.59 |
Alexis Hicks | Swim Orlando | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:08.45 |
Emma Caldwell | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:09.19 |
Margaret Milewski | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 18 | 2:13.59 |
Victoria Willis | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:19.34 |
Morgan Hodgson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Amanda Poliseno | HillToppers | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Antonella Ambrosini | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Alana Filizola | Swim Orlando | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Lauren Dowd | Swim Orlando | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Anne Aksell | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Caitlin O'Neill | Swim Orlando | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Nicole Pacheco | West Volusia Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Shae Eder | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS |