Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Curby | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.55 |
Michael Curley | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.39 |
Kirt Davis | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:04.47 |
Ryan Murphy | Episcopal Amberjax | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.92 |
Colin Hamilton | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:06.19 |
Cody Wei | Tnty/tampa Metro Assoc | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:06.78 |
David Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:07.16 |
Randall Dunton | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:07.59 |
Torbjorn Persson | Central Florida Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:07.69 |
Jeandre Pretorius | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:08.99 |
Nicholas Scavone | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:09.01 |
Jeff Reardon | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:09.05 |
Graham Barker | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:09.22 |
Joshua Oathout | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:09.65 |
Joseph Geschke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:10.25 |
Ian Apple | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:10.44 |
Andrew Shimansky | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:11.24 |
Brandon Nestor | Swim Orlando | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.39 |
Roman Zaremba | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:13.34 |
Alex Dehner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:13.52 |
Nicholas Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:15.02 |
Alexander Katz | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:15.04 |
Alexander Pena | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:15.25 |
Caeleb Dressel | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.37 |
Jerry Yuan | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:15.57 |
Ryan McRae | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:16.28 |
Ben Borgert | Makos Aquatics Club Of Gainesv | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:16.71 |
Tyler Rocca | High Tide Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:16.87 |
Sergey Rogachev | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:17.71 |
Nicholas Landi | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:17.83 |
Thomas Crutchfield | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:18.89 |
Anthony Yin | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:19.10 |
Stuart Jamieson | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:19.85 |
Dakota Mahaffey | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:20.59 |
Grant Sanders | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:23.27 |
Roche Pretorius | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:24.58 |
Campbell Lee | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:25.76 |
Brett Martin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:25.78 |
Stefan Spiric | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:26.22 |
Taylor Knight | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:26.92 |
Luke Morris | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:27.10 |
Michael Lombardo | Cuda Swimming | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:27.26 |
Parker Andrews | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 8 | 11 | 1:27.99 |
Izaak Butensky | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:28.32 |
Zachary Poti | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:28.82 |
Carter Page | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:29.58 |
Silvio Martinez | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:29.79 |
Nicolas Deguzman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:30.60 |
Jackson Bloom | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:31.42 |
Andrew Sterns | Cbs Islanders | 3 | 8 | 18 | 1:31.56 |
Joel Panchak | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:31.57 |
Alexander Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:31.63 |
Reed Wynn | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:31.69 |
Jake Morgan | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:32.10 |
Augustus Anderson | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 23 | 1:33.18 |
Andrew Belcik | Piranhas Ymca Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1:33.34 |
Grady Heath | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 1:33.83 | |
Matthew Curby | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.83p |
Michael Curley | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.69p |
Kirt Davis | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:05.16p |
Colin Hamilton | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:06.50p |
Ryan Murphy | Episcopal Amberjax | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.66p |
Jeff Reardon | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:06.71p |
Torbjorn Persson | Central Florida Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:07.02p |
David Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:07.35p |
Cody Wei | Tnty/tampa Metro Assoc | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:07.42p |
Randall Dunton | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:07.74p |
Nicholas Scavone | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:09.35p |
Andrew Shimansky | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:09.62p |
Jeandre Pretorius | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 12 | 1:09.93p |
Graham Barker | Brevard Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:10.01p |
Joseph Geschke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 14 | 1:10.35p |
Joshua Oathout | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:10.36p |
Ian Apple | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 7 | 16 | 1:10.80p |
Ryan Edens | Piranhas Ymca Palm Harbor | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:11.11p |
Zachary Perrotti | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 5 | 6 | 18 | 1:11.23p |
Teo D'alessandro | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:11.24p |
Alden Jones | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:11.27p |
Derek Pridemore | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:11.41p |
John Brannon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 22 | 1:11.86p |
Patrick Murphy | Episcopal Amberjax | 2 | 4 | 23 | 1:11.96p |
Brandon Nestor | Swim Orlando | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:12.14p |
Eric Vanden Noort | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 8 | 24 | 1:12.50p |
Zachary Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 25 | 1:12.80p |
Addison Cates | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1:13.02p |
Jeffrey McFarland | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 27 | 1:13.20p |
Roman Zaremba | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:13.21p |
Avery Warrington | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 28 | 1:13.89p |
Matthew Reichenbach | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 29 | 1:13.92p |
Nicholas Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:14.06p |
Matthew Davis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 30 | 1:14.09p |
Alex Dehner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:14.09p |
Tyler Rocca | High Tide Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:14.36p |
Benjamin Ohe | Team Orlando Swimming | 2 | 6 | 31 | 1:14.41p |
Alen Koren | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 32 | 1:14.72p |
Alexander Katz | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:16.31p |
Sergey Rogachev | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:16.44p |
Jerry Yuan | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:16.66p |
Ryan McRae | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:16.92p |
Alexander Pena | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:17.70p |