Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Skylar Stroman | Space Coast Swimming-Ymca | 1 | 4 | 1 | 58.42 |
Nick Schwartz | Un-I | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.88 |
Kyle Merritt | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:02.12 |
Jacob Jarzen | Un -Bolles Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.29 |
Conor Swanson | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.34 |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:02.49 |
Spencer Rausch | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:02.51 |
Stefan Ferenchak | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:02.57 |
Jeb Halfacre | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:02.61 |
Guilherme Passos | Un -Bolles Sharks | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:02.70 |
Steven Morrison | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:02.75 |
Hunter Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:03.07 |
Jordan Hershberger | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:03.30 |
Logan Mosley | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:03.38 |
Zach Johnson | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:03.51 |
Matt Stumpf | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:04.57 |
Matthew Leonard | High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:04.61 |
Matthew Pressley | Team Orlando Swimming | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:04.75 |
Jason Kaisrlik | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:04.88 |
Zachary Bailey | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:05.14 |
Matthew Torres | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:05.19 |
George Dennison | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:05.26 |
Breno Guimaraes | Team Orlando Swimming | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:05.34 |
Andrew Werdine | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:05.48 |
Sullivan Lynch | Cvst | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:05.49 |
Chris Lennie | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:05.51 |
Illya Prikhodko | Swim Orlando | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:05.61 |
Alexander Garcia | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:06.19 |
Christopher Cruts | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:06.48 |
Trevor Scott | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:06.77 |
Jason Khoury | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:07.10 |
Jordan Hawkins | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:07.14 |
Skylar Stroman | Space Coast Swimming-Ymca | 4 | 4 | 1 | 59.25p |
Nick Schwartz | Un-I | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.90p |
Jeb Halfacre | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:01.58p |
Conor Swanson | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.02p |
Jacob Jarzen | Un -Bolles Sharks | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.44p |
Kyle Merritt | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:02.46p |
Stefan Ferenchak | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:02.87p |
Spencer Rausch | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:02.87p |
Hunter Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:03.37p |
Steven Morrison | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:03.53p |
Logan Mosley | Seminole Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:03.54p |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:03.80p |
Jordan Hershberger | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:03.92p |
Guilherme Passos | Un -Bolles Sharks | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:03.97p |
Illya Prikhodko | Swim Orlando | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:04.13p |
Zach Johnson | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:04.37p |
Matt Stumpf | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:04.63p |
Matthew Leonard | High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:04.88p |
Matthew Pressley | Team Orlando Swimming | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:05.06p |
Sullivan Lynch | Cvst | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:05.10p |
Jason Kaisrlik | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:05.13p |
Matthew Torres | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1:05.25p |
George Dennison | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:05.34p |
Breno Guimaraes | Team Orlando Swimming | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:05.62p |
Jason Khoury | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:06.09p |
Christopher Cruts | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 8 | 15 | 1:06.14p |
Alexander Garcia | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:06.33p |
Chris Lennie | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:06.72p |
Andrew Werdine | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:06.77p |
Zachary Bailey | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:06.78p |
Jeremy Carusone | High Tide Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1:06.86p |
Trevor Scott | Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | 1 | 15 | 1:06.98p |
Devon Lochte | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:07.01p |
Lance Croft | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:07.08p |
Dustin Frissell | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:07.22p |
Jason Shoemaker | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:07.45p |
Kevin Shofe | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 6 | 22 | 1:07.50p |
Alexander Dee | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:07.67p |
Jordan Hawkins | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:07.80p |
Mufaddal Kadibhai | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 7 | 17 | 1:07.87p |
Johnson Revels | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 3 | 18 | 1:08.10p |
Marty Rauch | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 2 | 19 | 1:08.14p |
Thompson Fletcher | Space Coast Swimming-Ymca | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:08.36p |
Robert Felton | Un-Rfjk | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:08.80p |
Giuseppe Conoscenti | Brevard Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:08.82p |
Charles Totten | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 8 | 22 | 1:09.04p |
Dylan Monteiro | Space Coast Swimming-Ymca | 1 | 6 | 25 | 1:09.06p |
Maxwell Mungall | Un-So | 2 | 6 | 23 | 1:09.06p |
Jeffrey Lim | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 7 | 24 | 1:09.14p |
Tyler Petersohn | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1:09.36p |
Matthew Sokolowski | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:10.42p |
Luis Gutierrez | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 1 | 25 | 1:10.44p |
Lucas Thompson | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 5 | 26 | 1:10.64p |
Duncan Galler | Episcopal Amberjax | 2 | 4 | 27 | 1:10.70p |
Patrick Gilbreath | Tnty/tampa Metro Assoc | 5 | 8 | 28 | 1:10.97p |
Jaron Lowe | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 2 | 29 | 1:11.15p |
Thomas Durrant | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 30 | 1:11.49p |
Phillip Sterbinsky | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 3 | 31 | 1:12.04p |
Justin Kennedy | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 32 | 1:12.60p |
Tim Bradley | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 7 | 33 | 1:13.09p |
Andrew Shimansky | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | NSp |