Men's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Justin Meyn | Team Suffolk | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.17 |
Kabir Randhawa | Team Suffolk | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1:05.12 |
Dylan Champagne | Team Suffolk | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.39 |
Nikolas Daly | Unattached Suffolk | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1:06.61 |
Aleksey Makarov | Devilfish Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 5 | 1:07.01 |
Jared Copeland | Empire Swimming | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1:08.37 |
Connor Towers | Team Suffolk | 8 | 3 | 7 | 1:08.71 |
Luke Weiner | Team Suffolk | 9 | 6 | 8 | 1:08.77 |
Abhinav Kumar | Empire Swimming | 9 | 8 | 9 | 1:09.34 |
Phillip Volaski | Patriot Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 10 | 1:10.01 |
Alexander Liu | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 11 | 1:10.41 |
Jonathan Nunez | Patriot Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 12 | 1:10.83 |
Matthew Park | Team Suffolk | 7 | 1 | 13 | 1:11.49 |
Felix Luo | Team Suffolk | 7 | 3 | 14 | 1:11.80 |
Adrien Pierce | Empire Swimming | 8 | 2 | 15 | 1:12.32 |
Benjamin Glazebnik | Team Suffolk | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.54 |
Garrett Kiesel | Empire Swimming | 8 | 5 | 16 | 1:13.00 |
Thomas Sasso | Empire Swimming | 8 | 1 | 17 | 1:13.08 |
Bryan Park | Team Suffolk | 7 | 7 | 18 | 1:13.10 |
Lucas Tack | Team Suffolk | 8 | 6 | 19 | 1:13.29 |
Samuel Andrews | Empire Swimming | 7 | 5 | 20 | 1:13.39 |
Kevin Wu | Team Suffolk | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:13.54 |
John Scanlon | Suffern Sea Lions | 7 | 2 | 21 | 1:14.08 |
Matthew Coogan | Empire Swimming | 7 | 8 | 22 | 1:15.85 |
Jonathan Wu | Team Suffolk | 6 | 3 | 23 | 1:15.95 |
Phillip Sadchikov | Hawks | 7 | 6 | 24 | 1:16.42 |
Corey Sherman | Team Suffolk | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:16.76 |
Eric Del Rosario | Patriot Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:16.80 |
Patrick Murphy | Hawks | 6 | 5 | 26 | 1:17.60 |
Connor Schaum | Empire Swimming | 5 | 4 | 27 | 1:17.72 |
Shu-Nan Chang | Saw Mill Ace Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 28 | 1:17.80 |
Matthew McGregor | Patriot Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 29 | 1:17.83 |
Frederic Rupnarain | Team Suffolk | 4 | 8 | 30 | 1:17.95 |
Dylan Karpf | Team Suffolk | 6 | 1 | 31 | 1:18.12 |
Giovanni Rizzo | Patriot Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:18.20 |
Hanlin Wang | Empire Swimming | 5 | 5 | 32 | 1:18.23 |
Ryan Pietraszka | Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc. | 4 | 1 | 33 | 1:18.33 |
Gage Stickle | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 34 | 1:18.58 |
Kevin Crane | Empire Swimming | 6 | 2 | 35 | 1:18.60 |
Michelle Mialma | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 36 | 1:18.67 |
Daniel Burger | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 37 | 1:18.73 |
Timothy Rupnarain | Team Suffolk | 3 | 4 | 38 | 1:18.83 |
Hayden Campolong | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 39 | 1:18.97 |
Miles Kim | Team Suffolk | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:19.10 |
Ryan O'connor | Team Suffolk | 4 | 4 | 40 | 1:19.98 |
Colin Lang | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 41 | 1:20.26 |
Aiden Wilson | Empire Swimming | 6 | 8 | 42 | 1:21.20 |
Brian Anzalone | Team Suffolk | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:21.22 |
Joseph Tonna | Team Suffolk | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1:21.76 |
Daniel Zahn | Team Suffolk | 3 | 2 | 43 | 1:21.98 |
Lucas O'blaney | Patriot Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 44 | 1:22.49 |
Steve Holan | Patriot Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1:22.74 |
Fernando Lavariega | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 45 | 1:22.82 |
Alexander Chan | Devilfish Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 46 | 1:23.08 |
Alexander Gagliardi | Saw Mill Ace Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 47 | 1:23.31 |
Jude Desmery | Hawks | 3 | 5 | 48 | 1:23.72 |
Mcgroary Domitrovits | Hawks | 3 | 7 | 49 | 1:23.92 |
Tanner Vales | Empire Swimming | 5 | 7 | 50 | 1:24.26 |
Luc Ferrara | Empire Swimming | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1:24.51 |
Noah Clark | Devilfish Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 51 | 1:24.80 |
Kyle McGregor | Patriot Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 52 | 1:25.36 |
Connor Vincent | Empire Swimming | 6 | 1 | 10 | 1:25.75 |
Alexander Demis | Hawks | 6 | 8 | 11 | 1:26.02 |
Daniel Fedorov | Empire Swimming | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1:26.81 |
Connor Domitrovits | Hawks | 3 | 6 | 53 | 1:26.90 |
Harry Pratt | Empire Swimming | 4 | 6 | 54 | 1:27.61 |
Maximilian Sadchikov | Hawks | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:29.09 |
Jack Judson | Patriot Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 13 | 1:29.59 |
Andrew Shiebler | Islanders Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 55 | 1:29.74 |
Gavin Blenk | Empire Swimming | 5 | 3 | 14 | 1:29.94 |
Alexander Ober | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 15 | 1:30.68 |
Sean Dennis | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 8 | 56 | 1:30.95 |
Roberto Groza | Team Suffolk | 4 | 4 | 16 | 1:31.88 |
Lucas Kolka | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 3 | 57 | 1:32.74 |
Jason Moy | Empire Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:33.56 |
Owen Dugan | Empire Swimming | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:35.05 |
Kevin Ma | Patriot Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 18 | 1:35.36 |
David Coogan | Empire Swimming | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:36.02 |
Tommy Rozgonyi | Saw Mill Ace Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 19 | 1:36.26 |
Brendan Dubilier | Empire Swimming | 4 | 2 | 20 | 1:36.31 |
Brice Pierce | Empire Swimming | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:36.92 |
Timothy Cleary | Empire Swimming | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:37.39 |
Tom Morgan | Saw Mill Ace Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 22 | 1:38.15 |
Grant Garcia | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 23 | 1:38.72 |
Kieran Brown | Saw Mill Ace Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 24 | 1:38.90 |
Scott Esposito | Saw Mill Ace Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 25 | 1:38.96 |
Benjamin Zhan | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 4 | 58 | 1:39.33 |
Kevin Sullivan | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 5 | 59 | 1:39.38 |
Michael Lenyszyn | Devilfish Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 60 | 1:41.81 |
Ryan Lerner | Washingtonville Seahawks Swim | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1:41.82 |
Nicholas Quinones | Washingtonville Seahawks Swim | 5 | 8 | 27 | 1:42.07 |
Brady Saunders | Hawks | 3 | 3 | 28 | 1:42.51 |
Yahir Lavariega | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 29 | 1:42.97 |
Jack Donlon | Washingtonville Seahawks Swim | 3 | 7 | 30 | 1:43.23 |
Nicholas Londono | Islanders Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:43.75 |
Ashton Quinones | Washingtonville Seahawks Swim | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:43.81 |
Charlie Myers | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 4 | 61 | 1:47.39 |
Philip Pavlov | Hawks | 1 | 3 | 31 | 1:50.37 |
Elijon King | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 4 | 32 | 1:51.34 |
John Lancia | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 6 | 62 | 1:51.52 |