Women's 100 Breaststroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Molly Newton | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 11 | 5 | 19 | 1:23.70 |
Lauren Austin | Green Mountain Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 20 | 1:23.73 |
Abby Whittaker | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 10 | 3 | 21 | 1:23.75 |
Samantha Stellmach | Portsmouth Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 22 | 1:23.77 |
Daisy Letendre | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 9 | 5 | 23 | 1:23.80 |
Jamie Kapelson | Merrmack Valley Pirates | 8 | 3 | 48 | 1:23.80 |
Nicole Brodeur | Claremont Tiger Sharks | 9 | 1 | 24 | 1:23.82 |
Molly Goldrick | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 25 | 1:23.84 |
Meghann Gilbert | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 49 | 1:23.84 |
Melissa Parratto | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 12 | 4 | 26 | 1:23.90 |
Alexa Christakos | New Wave Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 36 | 1:23.90 |
Emily Andreas | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 50 | 1:24.00 |
Stephanie Hart | Valley Gators/Keene Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 27 | 1:24.03 |
Devan Meserve | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 4 | 51 | 1:24.11 |
Emily Block | Exeter Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 52 | 1:24.17 |
Danielle Dufresne | Southern NH FINS Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 53 | 1:24.21 |
Paulina Ziolek | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 8 | 6 | 28 | 1:24.37 |
Kaitlyn Gorham | Southern NH FINS Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 54 | 1:24.61 |
Marlena Peterson | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 8 | 3 | 29 | 1:24.65 |
Sophia Slote | Simon's Rock Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 30 | 1:24.68 |
Kara Irwin | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 5 | 5 | 55 | 1:24.97 |
Kaitlyn Friedrich | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 6 | 56 | 1:25.08 |
Michelle Patrick | Green Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 31 | 1:25.28 |
Grace Fleming | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 5 | 4 | 32 | 1:25.55 |
Jessica Braman | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 33 | 1:25.62 |
Lauren Callahan | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 4 | 2 | 57 | 1:25.67 |
Amanda Dickson | Exeter Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 58 | 1:25.78 |
Lisa Limanek | Green Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 34 | 1:25.88 |
Erin Doherty | Merrmack Valley Pirates | 2 | 3 | 59 | 1:26.13 |
Lindsay Hodgman | Exeter Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 35 | 1:26.26 |
Charlotte Hickey | Concord Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 36 | 1:26.29 |
Hannah Cronin | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 9 | 3 | 37 | 1:26.36 |
Gabrielle Evans | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 38 | 1:26.45 |
Wuan-Ting Yeo | North Country Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 39 | 1:26.54 |
Amy O'Brien | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 40 | 1:26.55 |
Nicole Kapral | Exeter Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 40 | 1:26.55 |
Suzanna Lourie | Vermont Area Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 42 | 1:26.85 |
Linley Block | Exeter Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 43 | 1:26.91 |
Erika Buckle | Patriot Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 44 | 1:27.07 |
Samantha Skavicus | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 7 | 2 | 45 | 1:27.25 |
Haley Pelletier | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 5 | 46 | 1:27.31 |
Sarah Kanellas | Merrmack Valley Pirates | 4 | 5 | 47 | 1:27.51 |
Rebecca Allen | North Shore Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 48 | 1:27.62 |
Kinsley Osgood | Merrmack Valley Pirates | 4 | 4 | 49 | 1:27.63 |
Kelsey Boudette | Green Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 50 | 1:27.67 |
Katelyn Martin | Merrmack Valley Pirates | 3 | 4 | 51 | 1:27.81 |
Dawn Brown | Portsmouth Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 52 | 1:28.22 |
Danique Wortel | New Wave Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 53 | 1:28.30 |
Alexandra Connors | North Shore Piranha Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 54 | 1:28.40 |
Kathleen Talbot | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 55 | 1:28.42 |
Britney Caouette | Seekonk Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 56 | 1:28.43 |
Hannah Gerstenblatt | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 4 | 57 | 1:28.49 |
Grace Kane | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 58 | 1:28.57 |
Rebecca Block | Exeter Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 59 | 1:29.00 |
Melissa Brodie | North Shore Piranha Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 60 | 1:29.13 |
Julie Swan | Portsmouth Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 61 | 1:29.20 |
Lydia Schubert | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 62 | 1:29.44 |
Caroline Humphrey | North Shore Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 63 | 1:29.64 |
Bridgette Black | North Country Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 64 | 1:29.82 |
Courtney Petzold | Merrmack Valley Pirates | 4 | 1 | 65 | 1:30.40 |
Erin Fleurant | Blue Dolphins | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:30.61 |
Meghan Anderson | Central Mass Cyclones | 5 | 2 | 66 | 1:30.63 |
Ika Kovacikova | North Country Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:31.21 |
Mariah Hecker | Valley Gators/Keene Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 67 | 1:31.40 |
Stephanie Lynn | Blue Dolphins | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:33.78 |
Chelsea Slogic | Blue Dolphins | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1:34.07 |
Jenna Platte | Exeter Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:34.12 |
Elise Guay | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 68 | 1:34.42 |
Kara Colarusso | Portsmouth Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:34.65 |
Claire Smith | Simon's Rock Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1:34.79 |
Kelcie O'Brien | Exeter Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:35.08 |
Bethany Vail | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 9 | 1:35.96 |
Ariana Berg | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1:37.16 |
Kelsey Sheridan | Patriot Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:37.36 |
Anastasia Apostoleris | Central Mass Cyclones | 4 | 4 | 11 | 1:37.36 |
Micailah Adee | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:37.37 |
Jean Dehaven | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:37.41 |
Arianna Marks | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 15 | 1:38.65 |
Andrea Moore | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:38.84 |
Erika Peterson | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 6 | 17 | 1:38.89 |
Meg Harrington | Rowell's Raiders Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:38.94 |
Hana Eaton | Portsmouth Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 19 | 1:39.29 |
Alleah Morgan | Valley Gators/Keene Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 20 | 1:39.31 |
Kristen McEacharn | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:39.33 |
Emily MacSwan | Rowell's Raiders Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 22 | 1:39.37 |
Rachel Busby | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 6 | 23 | 1:39.63 |
Marissa Neary | Vermont Area Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 24 | 1:39.89 |
Sarah Bissonette | Vermont Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 25 | 1:39.91 |
Madeleine Tucker | Merrmack Valley Pirates | 2 | 4 | 26 | 1:39.96 |
Emma Dwyer | Vermont Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 27 | 1:40.01 |
Alison Stanley | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 5 | 28 | 1:40.07 |
Renee Charest | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 1 | 3 | 29 | 1:40.58 |
Genevieve Brock | Exeter Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 30 | 1:40.71 |
Kristina Martin | Merrmack Valley Pirates | 6 | 3 | 31 | 1:40.94 |
Jasmine George | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 1 | 32 | 1:40.99 |
Taylor Duncan | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 33 | 1:42.10 |
Madeline Huleatt | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 34 | 1:42.73 |
Kaitlin Erunski | Valley Gators/Keene Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 35 | 1:43.00 |
Julie Mullowney | Dynamo Swimming YMCA | 4 | 5 | 36 | 1:47.85 |
Laurie Gorham | Southern NH FINS Swim Team | 8 | 2 | NS |