Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tara O'Prey | Ridley Area YMCA | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1:11.67 |
Meredith Cinciripino | Pottstown | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.53 |
Alexandria Zimmerman | Pottstown | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:15.66 |
Gabrielle Seraphin | Pottstown | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:15.87 |
Rebecca Samson | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1:16.51 |
Kylene Ronayne | Ridley Area YMCA | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:16.88 |
Shirley Samson | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1:17.48 |
Stephanie Eble | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:17.74 |
Taylor Randolph | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:18.21 |
Lauren Mitchell | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1:19.34 |
Kristen Kilroy | Upper Perk Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:19.35 |
Mackenzie Gross | Pottstown | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:19.39 |
Paige Kupsky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:19.82 |
Audrey Rittenhouse | Pottstown | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:19.98 |
Karlee Carminati | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:20.66 |
Julianna Short | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:20.70 |
Nithya Lakshminarayanan | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 6 | 6 | 1:20.70 |
Laine Angstadt | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:21.07 |
Julia McCarthy | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1:21.44 |
Anita Kundu | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:21.46 |
Rachel Wilson | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:22.07 |
Ricki Hodges | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:22.66 |
Shea Lawless | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:22.67 |
Eliza Lawless | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:23.00 |
Sarah Caldwell | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:23.41 |
Casey O'neill | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:23.53 |
Emily Davis | Ridley Area YMCA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:23.56 |
Amani Khabeer | Serpents | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:23.64 |
Krystiana Rehrig | Upper Perk Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1:24.04 |
Allison Drohosky | Pottstown | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1:24.14 |
Dana Linsky | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 9 | 1:24.34 |
Julia Adams | Albright Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:25.04 |
Nina Tang | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:25.14 |
Rachel Samson | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:25.93 |
Angelina DiSanto | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:25.95 |
Georgia Apostolu | Ridley Area YMCA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:26.63 |
Erin Burke | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:26.68 |
Mary Lamont | Serpents | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:27.54 |
Claire Solomon | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:27.59 |
Felicia Jones | Serpents | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:27.72 |
Becca Busby | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:27.75 |
Candace Brown | Serpents | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:28.02 |
Ariannis Hines | Serpents | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:28.50 |
Laura Stammherr | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:29.41 |
Kylie Henn | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:31.11 |
Julia Kender | Radnor Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:31.23 |
Valencia Williams | Serpents | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:31.49 |
Theresa Ridings | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:31.94 |
Elizabeth Ansel | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:33.01 |
Shannon Cody | Lionville Community YMCA | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1:34.47 |
Mayim Kim | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:35.55 |
Madelynn Petrancuri | Ridley Area YMCA | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:35.80 |
Tara Kupsky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:36.73 |
Rebecca Warren | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:38.05 |
Katie Gallant | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:38.36 |
Marisa Linsky | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:38.81 |
Lily Falk | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:40.26 |
Emily O'brien | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:40.29 |
Alena DiSanto | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:40.34 |
Arielle Toub | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:40.36 |
Brianna Schaffer | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:40.89 |
Julia Barbon | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:42.06 |
Alison Dalafave | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:43.11 |
Morgan Taylor | Serpents | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:44.81 |
Olivia Guthy | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:45.09 |
Elise Hocking | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1:45.87 |
Eleanor Cheung | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:46.66 |
Maya Danzing | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:47.61 |
Audrey Layne | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:48.36 |
Jenna Weikel | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:49.30 |
Christa Dowds | Unattached - Gaac | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:51.23 |
Kaitlyn Osorio | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:51.56 |
Anna McCafferty | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:52.13 |
Megan Coolahan | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:52.24 |
RaeNa Johnson | Serpents | 2 | 6 | 1:54.73 | |
Camryn LaSelva | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:55.41 |
Nzingha Wright | Polar Bears Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:59.38 |
Nina Adams | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:01.22 |
Sophia Schurr | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:04.20 |
Valeria Alva | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:05.58 |
Brandi Noll | Albright Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:20.14 |
Olivia Felix | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Liza Platonova | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Valerie Yoder | Albright Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Aliya Stimpson | Polar Bears Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Hannah Anderson | Unattached | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Caitlyn Rau | Unattached | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Sara Neidert | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Grace Cowen | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Annalynn Molina | Polar Bears Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Jessica Zettlemoyer | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Kerry Borbidge | Ridley Area YMCA | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Dominique Crable | Serpents | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Lauren Fuhrmeister | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Jacqueline DeRusso | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Olivia Hyduke | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Isabella Levy | Serpents | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Elizabeth Browne | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | NS | |
Musu-Elnora Taylor | Serpents | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Raegyn Taylor | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | NS |