Men's 100 Backstroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Bradley Wroten | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 33 | 1:37.37 |
Nicholas Sokoll | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 1 | 34 | 1:38.22 |
Benjamin Wainstein | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:39.36 |
Kevin Xiao | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:40.44 |
Gavin Murray | Westtown Aquatics Program | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:40.50 |
Ethan Rizzuto | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:40.71 |
Edan Mobed | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:42.16 |
Tanner Peck | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:43.34 |
Peter Zirnkilton | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 35 | 1:44.22 |
Justin Lenig | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 36 | 1:45.10 |
Logan Lalonde | Unattached - Nac | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:50.29 |
Robert Becket | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:52.16 |
Jackson Mulllaney | Baldwin Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:56.22 |
Jeremy Mansueto | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:02.46 |
Andrew Mack | Unattached - Nac | 1 | 5 | 16 | 2:22.30 |
Lawrence Tsai | Unattached - Nac | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:26.11 |
Shehab Ahmed | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 4 | 8 | DQ | |
Sawyer May | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Tyler Distenfeld | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Andrew Lopolito | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
John Rozploch | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Griffin Schenker | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Evan Steinberg | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Eric Vinokur | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Michael Watkins | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 4 | DQ | |
Ryan Spadt | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Omar Mohamed | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Colin Brennan | Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Zachary Ledger | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Matthew Ledger | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Austin Ledger | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Raj Kundu | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Ryan Maguire | Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Will Rhodes | Suburban Seahawks Club | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Murphy Smith | Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Matthew Gray | Baldwin Swim Club | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Nicholas Waters | Jennersville YMCA | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Henry Borska | Unattached - Msa | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Ryan Powell | Jennersville YMCA | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Alan Prohorov | Unattached - Spirit | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Christopher Buitron | Westtown Aquatics Program | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Brendan McLaughlin | Westtown Aquatics Program | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Ronan Gorman | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 5 | DQ |