Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tyler Ozehowski | East Pennsboro Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 54.89 |
Daniel Lawrey | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 57.07 |
Jacob Menzer | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 57.48 |
Samuel Rusek | Baldwin Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:00.58 |
Logan Newman | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:01.30 |
James Abrahams | Baldwin Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:01.32 |
Joseph Oster | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.69 |
Caleb O'Brien | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:03.76 |
Brandon Reed | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:03.76 |
Jared Bergan | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:04.14 |
Christopher Snyder | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.31 |
Griffin Hamiton | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:05.79 |
Zachary Brook | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:07.71 |
Liam Callahan | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:08.11 |
Eric Long | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:10.42 |
Justin Hausler | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.45 |
Grant Henne | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:12.16 |
Brendan Lewis | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:12.78 |
Andrew Brown | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:12.94 |
Scott Majka | East Pennsboro Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:14.41 |
Christopher Barton | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:14.46 |
David Abrahams | Baldwin Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:15.84 |
Aidan Novitski | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:16.34 |
Jack Markussen | Westtown Aquatics Program | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:19.03 |
Ryan Faikish | North Penn Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:21.08 |
Alexander Mink | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Alexander Mink | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 1 | 54.02p |
Tyler Ozehowski | East Pennsboro Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 54.40p |
Connor Panaccione | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 54.60p |
Connor Sweeney | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 2 | 54.94p |
Nick Villone | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 7 | 3 | 54.96p |
Alexander Cattafesta | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 55.45p |
Daniel Lawrey | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 56.31p |
Jacob Menzer | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 57.34p |
Nicholas Luca | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 6 | 6 | 59.79p |
Nelson Aungst | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 59.83p |
Samuel Rusek | Baldwin Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:00.30p |
Justin Ardamoy | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1:00.47p |
Corey Hausler | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:00.55p |
Matthew LaRocca | WissahickonComunityAquaticClub | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.62p |
William Snyder | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:00.66p |
Logan Newman | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:00.68p |
Brian Gorberg | Baldwin Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:01.12p |
James Abrahams | Baldwin Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:01.46p |
Caleb O'Brien | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:01.90p |
Brandon Reed | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:02.15p |
Joseph Oster | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1:02.22p |
Christopher Snyder | Radnor Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:05.76p |
Griffin Hamiton | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:06.04p |
Jared Bergan | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:06.37p |
Liam Callahan | Westtown Aquatics Program | 6 | 7 | 8 | 1:06.43p |
Zachary Brook | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:07.75p |
Tam Nguyen | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:08.58p |
Andrew Brownlie | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.84p |
Andrew Brown | Westtown Aquatics Program | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:09.90p |
Ryan LaRocca | WissahickonComunityAquaticClub | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:10.14p |
Grant Henne | Westtown Aquatics Program | 6 | 8 | 10 | 1:10.78p |
Eric Long | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 11 | 1:11.78p |
Justin Hausler | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1:11.95p |
Will McGill | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:12.95p |
Brendan Lewis | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:13.09p |
Jake McFate | Westtown Aquatics Program | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1:13.18p |
Grant Umberger | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:13.79p |
Scott Majka | East Pennsboro Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:14.61p |
David Abrahams | Baldwin Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:14.98p |
Christopher Barton | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:15.09p |
Jack Markussen | Westtown Aquatics Program | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:15.45p |
Ryan Faikish | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:17.00p |
Fernando Gomez Fischer | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:17.57p |
Lucas Zheng | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:17.83p |
Ryan Padien | Westtown Aquatics Program | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:18.00p |
Jack Deppen | North Penn Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 1:18.25p | |
Aidan Novitski | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:18.47p |
David Stansfield | Westtown Aquatics Program | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:18.82p |
Santigie Conteh | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:23.01p |
Jake Klanica | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:24.59p |
Colin Richey | Aces Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:24.99p |
Justin Oakes | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:25.75p |
Tomasz Mroz | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:26.10p |
Jacob Benson | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:29.52p |
Garrett Fisher | Unattached | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:33.86p |
Owen Cutler | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:36.17p |
Jack Schweidler | Westtown Aquatics Program | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:41.34p |
Kevan Doyle | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | NSp | |
Patrick Boggs | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NSp | |
Alec Lawless | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 6 | 2 | NSp | |
Henry May | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 8 | NSp | |
Sawyer May | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 3 | NSp | |
Lucien Trudel | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 8 | NSp | |
Eric Barmes | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | NSp | |
John Clark | Westtown Aquatics Program | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Thomas Edwards | Westtown Aquatics Program | 1 | 8 | NSp | |
John Higson | Baldwin Swim Club | 5 | 7 | NSp | |
Owen Dougherty | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 4 | NSp |