Women's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Callie Beaver | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 4 | 1 | 1 | 57.81 |
Alexa Turco | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1:06.52 |
Peyton Wolf | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.59 |
Tara Brosnan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1:11.19 |
Courtney Marlin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1:11.45 |
Valerie Galitski | West Chester Area YMCA Marlins | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1:12.00 |
Maya Byrne | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1:12.27 |
Brenna Magness | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1:14.45 |
Juliette Lussier | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1:14.59 |
Kayla Bock | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1:14.80 |
Anastasia Petrov | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 6 | 1:15.22 |
Nya Dunston | West Chester Area YMCA Marlins | 8 | 1 | 7 | 1:15.36 |
Emma Mcgovern | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 8 | 1:17.70 |
Anna McNaull | West Chester Area YMCA Marlins | 7 | 5 | 9 | 1:18.18 |
Julia Li | West Chester Area YMCA Marlins | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:18.68 |
Krista Marlin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1:19.84 |
Jill Anderson | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:20.37 |
Stephanie Oleykowski | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:20.50 |
Meghan Gamble | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:20.56 |
Katie Regan | West Chester Area YMCA Marlins | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1:20.67 |
Sarah Klabunde | Brandywine YMCA | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1:20.76 |
Sara Jackson | Golden Ram Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1:21.01 |
Emma Shields | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1:21.16 |
Elena Snodgrass | Unattached | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1:21.93 |
Mia Ceribelli | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:22.20 |
Megan Cassidy | Unattached | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1:22.30 |
Yuran Saul | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1:22.32 |
Reaghan Stewart | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1:22.39 |
Kylie Harlan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:22.41 |
Kelsey Wagner | Brandywine YMCA | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:22.50 |
Emily Foote | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 4 | 1:22.50 |
Kathryn Holmes | Golden Ram Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 5 | 1:23.25 |
Peyton Turner | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 11 | 1:23.45 |
Shannon Garvey | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:23.55 |
Melissa Petertonjes | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1:24.06 |
Lily Turco | Golden Ram Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 6 | 1:24.33 |
Kaylei Schneider | Brandywine YMCA | 9 | 5 | 7 | 1:24.45 |
Lauren Wolstenholme | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 14 | 1:24.83 |
Grace Cotellesse | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 15 | 1:24.93 |
Delaney Harlan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 8 | 1:25.04 |
Alexandra Foote | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 9 | 1:26.79 |
Emma Teneza | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:26.91 |
Jenna Angelucci | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 9 | 6 | 10 | 1:26.98 |
Madeline Fritz | New Holland Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 11 | 1:27.33 |
Mary Washlick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 17 | 1:27.44 |
Alexandra Evans | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 8 | 1 | 12 | 1:27.76 |
Margo Harlan | Brandywine YMCA | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:28.68 |
Elizabeth Hasse | New Holland Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:29.68 |
Madeline Long | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 13 | 1:30.15 |
Susan Huang | Council Rock Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:30.76 |
Rylee Kelly | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 14 | 1:32.40 |
Kate Mondick | West Chester Area YMCA Marlins | 7 | 1 | 15 | 1:32.42 |
Ericka Soles | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:32.65 |
Tara Goldfinger | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:33.12 |
Lauren Delgado | New Holland Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1:33.68 |
Leah Brown | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 22 | 1:35.07 |
Julia Coelho | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 16 | 1:35.15 |
Alaina McGonigle | Brandywine YMCA | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:35.25 |
Caroline Shannon | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:35.30 |
Anna Hricko | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 23 | 1:35.72 |
Alicia Littler | West Chester Area YMCA Marlins | 7 | 5 | 17 | 1:36.41 |
Ashley Nolt | New Holland Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1:36.61 |
Lindsey Wagner | Brandywine YMCA | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1:38.10 |
Paige Spoors | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1:38.36 |
Annette Dileo | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:38.46 |
Kaelyn Schrader | Episcopal Academy | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:40.07 |
Lily Mannion | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1:41.00 |
Amanda Kelly | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 12 | 1:41.28 |
Erin Bailey | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:42.72 |
Elizabeth Vasko | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 14 | 1:44.09 |
Alexandra Donahue | Brandywine YMCA | 4 | 4 | 15 | 1:45.39 |
Molly McCusker | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:45.87 |
Kayla Farkas | New Holland Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:46.25 |
Julia Armetta | Greater Scranton YMCA | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:47.87 |
Francesca Sciarretta | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 24 | 1:48.06 |
Olivia Benner | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 25 | 1:48.86 |
Isabella Adler | Brandywine YMCA | 2 | 1 | 26 | 1:50.74 |
Riley Mulhern | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 19 | 1:52.25 |
Anna Mullan | Brandywine YMCA | 4 | 5 | 20 | 1:52.54 |
Bryna Kelly | New Holland Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:53.67 |
Kayla Humay | New Holland Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 22 | 1:55.38 |
Haley Maher | Brandywine YMCA | 3 | 5 | 23 | 1:57.50 |
Katelyn Pilsner | New Holland Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 24 | 1:59.83 |
Aliyah Daniel | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 1 | 4 | 27 | 2:15.10 |
Anna Kelly | Brandywine YMCA | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Courtney Bossi | West Chester Area YMCA Marlins | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Annelise DiClemente | Brandywine YMCA | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Madison Geibel | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Charlotte Kelly | Brandywine YMCA | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Kathie Heldt | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 3 | NS | |
Alexis Collison | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 2 | DQ | |
Ella Canavan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Brynn Wolf | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 4 | 6 | DQ | |
Katelyn Mcgovern | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Maura Minter | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Katie Mulhern | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Lila Ceribelli | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 8 | 6 | NS | |
Madelyn Williams | Brandywine YMCA | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Bryce Young | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Annabel Teague | Brandywine YMCA | 7 | 6 | NS |