Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sean Finlay | Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.46 |
Elijah Luckey | Serpents | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.10 |
Brayan Winiarz | Unattached USA Mid-Atlantic | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:05.08 |
Jacob Berring | WissahickonComunityAquaticClub | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1:06.23 |
Timothy Quigley | Unattached | 7 | 8 | 5 | 1:06.97 |
Hadid Thomas | Serpents | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1:08.45 |
Alexander Vottero | Albright Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:08.84 |
Liam Duffy | Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 7 | 1:09.75 |
Stephen Kolokithias | North Penn Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 8 | 1:10.36 |
Riley Jongeneel | Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 9 | 1:10.67 |
Matthew Bochanski | Lower Merion Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1:11.04 |
Connor Killion | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.30 |
Kashta Davis | Serpents | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1:11.68 |
Noah Cancro | Tiger Shark Swimming | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:12.05 |
Robert Wilson | WissahickonComunityAquaticClub | 6 | 8 | 11 | 1:12.05 |
Daniel Bastawros | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:12.52 |
Ryley Fein | North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:12.90 |
Austin Brzezicki | Albright Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:13.67 |
Cameron Mehta | North Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:15.18 |
Tomer Khayt | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1:15.36 |
Trevor Mislan | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:15.37 |
Samuel Sjosten | Boyertown Area YMCA | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:15.44 |
Kevin Hou | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:15.53 |
Ridge Hagar | Boyertown Area YMCA | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:15.77 |
Michael-Anthony Grizzle | Serpents | 4 | 8 | 13 | 1:17.49 |
Matthew Colosi | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1:18.48 |
Thomas Lee | Lower Merion Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:18.53 |
Marquis Holden | Serpents | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:18.80 |
Philip Niewiarowski | Unattached USA Mid-Atlantic | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:18.95 |
Nathan Dalva-Baird | Lower Merion Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:18.98 |
Collin Presley | Indo-Pacific Sailfish Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:19.36 |
William Griffith | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:21.56 |
Evan Zhou | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:21.67 |
Luke Emmerling | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:21.77 |
Michael Kramer | North Penn Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1:21.93 | |
Fred Miglo | Neshaminy Core | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:22.25 |
Fulvio D'avella | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:22.53 |
Kyle Coache | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:23.56 |
Trenton Burr | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1:24.02 |
Nicholas Clark | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:24.13 |
Evan Mancini | North Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:24.30 |
Sultan Brown | Serpents | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:24.48 |
Liam Rodgers | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:25.84 |
Cameron Reeder | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:26.34 |
Nicholas Kramer | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:26.46 |
Chad Booker | Indo-Pacific Sailfish Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:26.71 |
Eion Lyons | Albright Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:27.11 |
Quinton Tang | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:27.84 |
Joseph Hong | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:28.47 |
Erik Juengling | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:28.59 |
Justin Morris | Boyertown Area YMCA | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:28.74 |
Joseph Ellis | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:30.13 |
Ben Ahlmark | North Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:30.26 |
Victor Vottero | Albright Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:30.40 |
Sean Davis | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:30.60 |
Edward Feeman | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:30.79 |
Walter Marcinkowski | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:30.87 |
Christian Batley | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:31.33 |
Harry Hou | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:32.26 |
Robert Freece | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:34.10 |
Eric Damiano | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:34.25 |
Kuba Niewiarowski | Unattached USA Mid-Atlantic | 1 | 2 | 1:36.03 | |
Kyle Emmerling | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:36.53 |
Griffin Bowers | WissahickonComunityAquaticClub | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:36.99 |
Colin Polisano | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:37.20 |
Maximillian Shevchuk | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:37.24 |
Cameron Coleman | Serpents | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:38.01 |
Egor Kosmachev | Lower Merion Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:38.83 |
Maximus Forster | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:40.17 |
Aaron Levine | Lower Merion Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:40.25 |
Sean Thompson | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:40.29 |
William Marcinkowski | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:41.13 |
Christopher Yanak | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:41.84 |
Alexander Rosengarten | Lower Merion Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:41.98 |
Thomas Montvydas | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:42.61 |
Evan Meister | Unattached USA Mid-Atlantic | 1 | 6 | 1:42.66 | |
Benjamin Miller-Wilson | Lower Merion Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:43.14 |
Joshua Kim | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:43.92 |
Cameron Wallace | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:43.94 |
James Moll | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:45.39 |
Christopher Poon | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:46.10 |
Evan Meister | Unattached USA Mid-Atlantic | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:46.28 |
Sheldon Tang | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:47.10 |
Benjamin McIver-Jenkins | Serpents | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:50.53 |
Owen Short | Lower Merion Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:51.03 |
Eli Liedtka | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:54.19 |
Kiernan Devane | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:54.48 |
Aidan Frankenberg | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:54.78 |
Miles Menasion | Serpents | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:57.22 |
Daniel Boyd | WissahickonComunityAquaticClub | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:58.67 |
Joshua Nguyen | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:59.46 |
Michael Lee | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:59.95 |
Matthew Marcinkowski | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:07.62 |
Jonas Lackey | Albright Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Brian Unger | Lower Merion Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Mitchell Huffman | Lower Merion Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Yaseen Thomas | Serpents | 7 | 7 | DQ | |
Francesco D'avella | Unattached | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Gabriel Levy | Unattached | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Brogan Kerest | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 2 | DQ |