Men's 100 Breaststroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tristan Dreisbach | Bearcat Masters | 12 | 3 | 16 | 1:17.58 |
Paul Goudreau | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 16 | 1:17.60 |
jim flanagan | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 13 | 1 | 13 | 1:18.24 |
Matt Danehy | Minuteman Andover Masters | 14 | 8 | 16 | 1:18.42 |
David Klein | Bearcat Masters | 9 | 5 | 22 | 1:18.48 |
steve barrus | Liquid Assets | 10 | 4 | 14 | 1:18.61 |
Robert Johnston | Maine Masters Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 4 | 1:18.75 |
John Shumadine | Maine Masters Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 17 | 1:19.09 |
David Reyes | Boston University Masters | 10 | 6 | 18 | 1:19.24 |
Monty Krieger | Jcc Newton Masters | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:19.59 |
Brian Moynihan | Liquid Assets | 13 | 7 | 17 | 1:19.62 |
Peter Daus-Haberle | Boston University Masters | 9 | 7 | 19 | 1:19.65 |
Christopher Cronin | Technique and Training | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1:19.72 |
Viachaslau Charaukhin | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 14 | 4 | 10 | 1:19.74 |
Jan Slezak | Liquid Assets | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:19.76 |
Robert Street | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 13 | 6 | 18 | 1:20.05 |
Martin Burkhardt | Westchester Masters | 11 | 2 | 17 | 1:20.22 |
Scot DeDeo | Minuteman Andover Masters | 4 | 4 | 19 | 1:20.58 |
Todd Estabrook | University Club of Boston | 9 | 2 | 9 | 1:20.95 |
Robert Hicks | Minuteman Andover Masters | 8 | 5 | 6 | 1:21.03 |
Fred Bartlett | South County YMCA | 9 | 8 | 10 | 1:21.16 |
Frank Daponte | Minuteman Andover Masters | 9 | 6 | 20 | 1:21.48 |
Chris Holland | Bearcat Masters | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:21.59 |
Michael Garr | South County YMCA | 11 | 1 | 7 | 1:21.63 |
Peter Rufleth | Cape Cod Masters | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:21.67 |
Thomas Scanlon | Minuteman Andover Masters | 7 | 4 | 20 | 1:21.84 |
John Gerace | Bearcat Masters | 9 | 1 | 21 | 1:21.85 |
Timothy Dymek | Greenwood Masters | 5 | 2 | 18 | 1:22.49 |
Michael Forbes | South County YMCA | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1:22.87 |
Douglas Roth | Maine Masters Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1:23.01 |
noel duguet | Westchester Masters | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1:23.02 |
Adrian Rishworth | South County YMCA | 10 | 3 | 21 | 1:23.11 |
David Anderson | Fish Masters | 7 | 1 | 9 | 1:23.22 |
jonathan lenchner | Westchester Masters | 8 | 1 | 11 | 1:23.30 |
Brian Reading | Maine Masters Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1:23.71 |
John Lewis | Great Bay Masters | 8 | 6 | 5 | 1:23.73 |
Matthew Dindinger | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 12 | 4 | 23 | 1:23.82 |
John Hart | Minuteman Andover Masters | 12 | 8 | 20 | 1:24.02 |
Mark Keil | Minuteman Andover Masters | 8 | 4 | 10 | 1:24.06 |
Scott Redmon | Maine Masters Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 11 | 1:24.28 |
steven schaefer | Babson College | 7 | 3 | 13 | 1:24.30 |
Michael Brown | Minuteman Andover Masters | 4 | 1 | 17 | 1:24.58 |
Mark Johnson | Swim Rhode Island | 7 | 6 | 21 | 1:24.74 |
John Olander | Simon's Rock Pace Makers | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1:24.85 |
Fred Myers | Minuteman Andover Masters | 8 | 2 | 12 | 1:25.23 |
Jim Becker | Adirondack Masters | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1:25.23 |
Brian Meehan | Boston YMCA (Central Branch) | 8 | 7 | 24 | 1:25.41 |
Chris Perleberg | Martha's Vineyard Masters | 4 | 6 | 22 | 1:25.62 |
Brian McLaughlin | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 6 | 8 | 14 | 1:25.99 |
Richard Grose | Westchester Masters | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:26.05 |
Fred Pierce | Maine Masters Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1:26.71 |
Stephen Dragoni | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:26.89 |
Roland Bartl | Greenwood Masters | 6 | 2 | 15 | 1:27.15 |
joel laino | Ymca Of The North Shore | 10 | 1 | 22 | 1:27.28 |
Paul McCaffrey | South County YMCA | 5 | 4 | 13 | 1:27.32 |
Derek Cerjanec | Maine Masters Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 14 | 1:27.38 |
Jack Frackleton | Minuteman Andover Masters | 5 | 6 | 16 | 1:27.61 |
Kyle Murray | Great Bay Masters | 5 | 7 | 17 | 1:27.67 |
Daniel Garr | South County YMCA | 6 | 3 | 12 | 1:27.99 |
Ken White | Ymca Of The North Shore | 6 | 7 | 15 | 1:28.33 |
Matthew Currier | Bearcat Masters | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:29.06 |
Edward Parsons | Minuteman Andover Masters | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:29.52 |
Marc Mansour | Liquid Assets | 5 | 1 | 23 | 1:29.80 |
Richard Derector | Maine Masters Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:29.87 |
Martin Sanda | Boston University Masters | 3 | 4 | 24 | 1:32.68 |
Jack Cothren | Fish Masters | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:34.91 |
William Jones | Maine Masters Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:35.89 |
David Baxter | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:36.10 |
Bill Rupert | Maine Masters Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:37.31 |
George Coupe | Minuteman Andover Masters | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:39.05 |
john valleley | Minuteman Andover Masters | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1:44.01 |
James Terry | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:46.96 |
Eric Winn | South County YMCA | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:47.39 |
Henry Southall | Stowe Masters | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1:49.66 |
Hans Wendel | Maine Masters Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:56.68 |
Burt Strom | South County YMCA | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:27.26 |
James Christopher | Minuteman Andover Masters | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:04.42 |
Fritz Homans | Maine Masters Swim Club | 6 | 5 | NS | |
David Carchedi | South County YMCA | 6 | 4 | NS |