Men's 100 Backstroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Laszlo Eger | Ne Masters Unattached | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1:18.00 |
Jim Dooley | Cape Cod Masters | 7 | 8 | 6 | 1:18.01 |
Alan Beaulieu | North Suburban YMCA Masters | 7 | 5 | 6 | 1:18.62 |
Peter Rufleth | Cape Cod Masters | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1:19.15 |
Andreas Ladas | South County YMCA | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:19.22 |
Fred Dalby | Western Mass Waterhorses | 7 | 4 | 8 | 1:19.30 |
James Allen | Bearcat Masters | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1:19.32 |
Bennett Goldberg | Boston University Masters | 9 | 7 | 17 | 1:19.41 |
noel duguet | Westchester Masters | 7 | 7 | 9 | 1:19.82 |
Mark Keil | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 9 | 8 | 11 | 1:19.99 |
Sean Barow | Ymca Of The North Shore | 8 | 2 | 11 | 1:20.07 |
Paul McCaffrey | South County YMCA | 6 | 4 | 12 | 1:20.15 |
Scott Redmon | Maine Masters Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 10 | 1:20.22 |
Howard Lin | Maine Masters Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 13 | 1:21.18 |
Mingjie Song | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:21.55 |
Ed Barth | Adirondack Aquatic Club Master | 3 | 8 | 18 | 1:22.87 |
Edward Parsons | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 5 | 5 | 12 | 1:23.31 |
Steve Parsons | Great Bay Masters | 9 | 1 | 15 | 1:23.94 |
James Pope | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:23.99 |
Robert Hicks | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 6 | 2 | 11 | 1:24.06 |
Timothy Dymek | Greenwood Masters | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:24.13 |
Timothy Coffey | Swim Rhode Island | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:24.23 |
Marc Mansour | Liquid Assets New England Swim | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:24.87 |
Ben Bump | Western Mass Waterhorses | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:25.33 |
Al Prescott | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 6 | 8 | 16 | 1:26.19 |
Zachary Chertok | Ymca Of The North Shore | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:26.73 |
Phil Wright | South County YMCA | 5 | 4 | 12 | 1:27.98 |
Denis Pelletier | South County YMCA | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:29.24 |
Paul Arsenault | Worcester Area Masters | 4 | 7 | 20 | 1:30.26 |
John Hart | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 6 | 1 | 21 | 1:30.78 |
John Argenti | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:30.78 |
michael bjornholm | Cape Cod Masters | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1:30.92 |
Roland Bartl | Greenwood Masters | 5 | 6 | 13 | 1:31.08 |
Bill Ewan | Swim Rhode Island | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1:31.53 |
Reed Lowden | Maine Masters Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 14 | 1:31.68 |
David Phillips | Greenwood Masters | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:32.00 |
Larry Dunham | Granite State Penguins | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:32.62 |
Quinn Batson | Bearcat Masters | 4 | 1 | 22 | 1:32.65 |
Ken Kwa | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:35.31 |
William Jones | Maine Masters Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1:36.21 |
Sean Towey | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:36.93 |
Dick Hutchings | Greenwood Masters | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:39.99 |
David Baxter | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:40.07 |
peter berghaus | Connecticut Masters | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:40.47 |
arthur lin | Maine Masters Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 23 | 1:40.74 |
George Coupe | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:41.68 |
Phil Read | Great Bay Masters | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:46.24 |
A Springfield | Greenwood Masters | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:47.85 |
Kyung Nam | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:49.98 |
William Reeve | Maine Masters Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:50.04 |
h pride | Maine Masters Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:55.98 |
Lee Lovitz | South County YMCA | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:57.49 |
Angshuman Bagchi | Bearcat Masters | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:58.40 |
William Widnall | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:03.27 |
Burt Strom | South County YMCA | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:06.45 |
richard arnold | Great Bay Masters | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:17.21 |
Hans Wendel | Maine Masters Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:21.97 |
Thomas Quinn | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 15 | 8 | NS | |
Ted Mitchell | Great Bay Masters | 15 | 7 | NS |