Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Maftuna Tuhtasinova | Bearcat Masters | 11 | 5 | 1 | 58.73 |
Charlotte Brackett | Mit Masters | 11 | 3 | 2 | 59.41 |
Fall Willeboordse | Bearcat Masters | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.03 |
Kristina Lamoreaux | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 1 | 1:04.21 |
Ashley Braniecki | Adirondack Masters | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.59 |
Katina Swan | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1:05.75 |
Sarah Weas | Boston University Masters | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1:06.92 |
Mikki Columbus | Asphalt Green Masters | 11 | 7 | 4 | 1:08.10 |
Jennifer Downing | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1:08.25 |
Jill Lancaster | Swim Rhode Island | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1:09.09 |
Jennifer Rasmussen | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 11 | 8 | 5 | 1:09.15 |
Catherine Johnston | Maine Masters Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1:09.17 |
Shannon Doherty Alger | Ymca Of The North Shore | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1:09.66 |
Molly Price | Boston College Masters | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1:10.26 |
Meghan Bailey | Boston University Masters | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1:10.39 |
Tsveta Stanilova | Maine Masters Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1:10.81 |
Diane Leith-Doucett | South County YMCA | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1:10.84 |
Patty Gaynor | Cape Cod Masters | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1:11.04 |
Ann Palms | Swim Rhode Island | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1:11.45 |
Robin Sandos | Greenwood Masters | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1:11.89 |
Marcia Nelson | Weymouth Club Masters Swimming | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1:11.90 |
Laura Delorey | Greenwood Masters | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:12.49 |
Donna Neuendorf | Swim Rhode Island | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1:12.89 |
Katharine Owen | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 5 | 1:12.96 |
Tracy Grilli | Granite State Penguins | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1:13.06 |
Kim Goodwin | Technique and Training | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1:14.02 |
Molly Ryan | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 5 | 1:14.13 |
Kristin Murray | Ymca Of The North Shore | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1:14.23 |
Lyndsay Hodge | Asphalt Green Masters | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:15.57 |
Gail Holland | Worcester Area Masters | 8 | 6 | 3 | 1:15.85 |
Anne Uecker | Maine Masters Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 4 | 1:16.61 |
Kerrie Noone | Worcester Area Masters | 8 | 8 | 5 | 1:16.68 |
Karin Stokes | Granite State Penguins | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1:17.01 |
Amanda Daley | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1:17.37 |
Sara Hallor | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 6 | 1:17.92 |
Eleni Kursten | Boston University Masters | 7 | 5 | 6 | 1:18.00 |
Cj Dickson | Worcester Area Masters | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1:18.10 |
Karli Mordue | Greenwood Masters | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1:18.17 |
Kaitlin Sylvester | Great Bay Masters | 8 | 4 | 9 | 1:18.76 |
Karoline Trela | Unattached New England | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1:19.02 |
Denise Spence | Umass Aquatic Masters | 8 | 7 | 6 | 1:19.19 |
Karen Bierwert | Smith College | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1:19.57 |
Stacy DeGabriele | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 7 | 8 | 11 | 1:19.65 |
Karla Nisley-Black | Granite State Penguins | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1:19.81 |
Anne Galliher | Nutmeg Masters | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:21.23 |
Jeanne Garr | South County YMCA | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:21.55 |
Maeve Lien | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1:22.10 |
Jennifer Webb | Swim Rhode Island | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:22.40 |
Taryn Holly | Greenwood Masters | 6 | 8 | 7 | 1:22.61 |
Liz Adams | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1:22.69 |
Deborah Sakr | Granite State Penguins | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1:22.97 |
Kathryn Ostertag | Greenwood Masters | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1:23.80 |
Patricia Saint Aubin | Technique and Training | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:24.42 |
Sam Powell | Great Bay Masters | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:26.72 |
Jennifer Barlow | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:27.00 |
Alaine Caccavallo | Long Island Express Masters | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:27.37 |
Jana Slezak | Great Bay Masters | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:27.80 |
Linda Carstens | Mit Masters | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:28.11 |
Jacque Renwick | Greenwood Masters | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:28.36 |
Jenny Marshall | North Suburban YMCA Masters | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:28.44 |
Jane Farrell | Great Bay Masters | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:28.61 |
Eileen Craffey | Ne Masters Unattached | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:29.34 |
Margee Charron | Nutmeg Masters | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:29.34 |
Abbey Scott | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:29.85 |
margaret banker | Ymca Of The North Shore | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:32.21 |
alison dixon | Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:33.42 |
Judy Foreman | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:35.40 |
susie glines | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:35.68 |
Ann Richard | Great Bay Masters | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:35.99 |
Stephanie Hevenor | South County YMCA | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:36.40 |
Maura Twomey | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:37.59 |
Patricia Campbell | Great Bay Masters | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:38.41 |
Michele Smith | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:39.36 |
Carol Yunker | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:42.11 |
kristi panayotoff | Maine Masters Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:44.49 |
Sharleen Goguen | Greenwood Masters | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:45.41 |
Kimberly Raymond | South County YMCA | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:46.90 |
Susan Barbary | Great Bay Masters | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:48.58 |
Deborah Hart | Great Bay Masters | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:48.76 |
Ellen Garvey | Great Bay Masters | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:50.77 |
Mary Camire | South County YMCA | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:53.95 |
Bo Hatfield | Ymca Of The North Shore | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:54.14 |
Marcia Hill | Bearcat Masters | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:54.33 |
Patty Blanchard | Greenwood Masters | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:56.60 |
Catherine Laramie | Greenwood Masters | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:02.02 |
Louise Case | Greenwood Masters | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:20.58 |
Anne Bosma | Whitin Community Center | 1 | 5 | 16 | 2:24.34 |
Laura Dennison | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:40.74 |