Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eric Gusa | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 4 | 1 | 58.48 |
Tom Waguespack | Houston Elite | 1 | 6 | 2 | 58.92 |
Jeff Sagehorn | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 59.00 |
David Donaldson | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 59.16 |
Scott Newman | Southwest Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 5 | 59.19 |
Jonathan Sterchy | The Woodlands | 1 | 2 | 6 | 59.66 |
John Watkins | Lewisville | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:00.14 |
Matthew Trembly | Southeast Texas Aqua Race | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:01.15 |
Christopher Thornton | Conroe Area | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.28 |
Yousif Delvalle | Desert Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.32 |
Andrew Brown | Blue Tide | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:02.26 |
Robert Wicklund | Desert Sharks | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:02.43 |
Greg Stahl | Texas Gold | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:02.55 |
Gregory St. Cyr | Dads Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:02.96 |
Kevin Williamson | First Colony | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:03.50 |
Kyle Edens | City Of Midland | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:03.57 |
Mackenzie LeBlanc | Plano | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.11 |
Alex Padilla | Houston Elite | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.34 |
Joshua Bailey | Texas Gold | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:07.48 |
Eric Olesen | Blue Tide | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:07.52 |
Timothy Berry | Harris County | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:08.86 |
Joshua Helms | Conroe Area | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:10.68 |
Cameron Carlysle | Grapevine-Colleyville | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:11.24 |
Andrew Berdine | Southlake Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:11.34 |
James Feigen | Wave | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.46 |
David Lynch | Dads Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:16.95 |
Patrick Lynch | Dads Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:19.01 |
Carlos Gonzalez | Desert Sharks | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:20.28 |
John D'Oliver | First Colony | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:22.77 |
Mauricio Lombo | Houston | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:23.53 |
Lamar Weeks | Plano | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:23.72 |
Peter O'Brien | Houston Elite | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Eric Gusa | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 2 | 1 | 58.89p |
Scott Newman | Southwest Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 2 | 59.13p |
David Donaldson | Alamo Area Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 3 | 59.19p |
Tom Waguespack | Houston Elite | 6 | 4 | 4 | 59.46p |
Jonathan Sterchy | The Woodlands | 6 | 3 | 5 | 59.73p |
Jeff Sagehorn | Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 5 | 59.73p |
Matthew Trembly | Southeast Texas Aqua Race | 4 | 2 | 7 | 59.78p |
John Watkins | Lewisville | 6 | 6 | 8 | 59.92p |
Preston Hasty | Ft Worth Area | 5 | 8 | 9 | 1:00.06p |
Jeffrey McCure | City Of Richardson | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:00.11p |
Nicholas Yee | Aquatex | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:00.18p |
Colin Wigington | Dads Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:00.21p |
Gregg Strauss | City Of Midland | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:00.26p |
Christopher Thornton | Conroe Area | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.29p |
Paul Laraia | Dads Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:00.75p |
Peter Novotny | Plano | 5 | 6 | 15 | 1:00.88p |
David Lee | City Of Richardson | 5 | 1 | 16 | 1:00.93p |
Joseph Watson | Katy Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 17 | 1:00.98p |
Nicholas Parker | Aquatex | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:00.99p |
David Friggel | Texas Gold | 5 | 3 | 19 | 1:01.01p |
Jacob Wilson | Blue Tide | 3 | 4 | 20 | 1:01.09p |
Randy Veve | Alamo Area Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 21 | 1:01.14p |
Stephen Felter | Houston Elite | 3 | 5 | 21 | 1:01.14p |
Thomas Dean | El Paso Aqua Posse | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1:01.14p |
Evan Jefferson | Harris County | 5 | 4 | 24 | 1:01.25p |
Jon Manning | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:01.26p |
Jordan Duran | Mid-Cities Arlington | 2 | 6 | 26 | 1:01.35p |
Jose Aguilar | Dads Club | 4 | 8 | 27 | 1:01.40p |
Peter Smith | Southeast Texas Aqua Race | 1 | 4 | 28 | 1:01.47p |
John Brunson | Texas Gold | 3 | 6 | 29 | 1:01.55p |
Ryan Pettit | Space City Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 29 | 1:01.55p |
Paul Adams | Lewisville | 5 | 7 | 31 | 1:01.65p |
Russell Followwill | Grapevine-Colleyville | 6 | 5 | 32 | 1:01.75p |
Charles Norton | El Paso Aqua Posse | 2 | 2 | 33 | 1:01.79p |
Jason Amacker | Klein Oak | 6 | 1 | 34 | 1:01.91p |
Yousif Delvalle | Desert Sharks | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:01.96p |
Gregory St. Cyr | Dads Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.17p |
Christophe Adcock | Ft Worth Area | 1 | 2 | 35 | 1:02.18p |
Warren Renick | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 6 | 36 | 1:02.53p |
Andrew Brown | Blue Tide | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:02.53p |
Blake Bryant | First Colony | 1 | 7 | 37 | 1:02.71p |
Jonathan Tomko | The Fleet | 2 | 3 | 38 | 1:02.77p |
Bryant Ho | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 39 | 1:02.78p |
Jonathan Godsey | Plano | 3 | 8 | 40 | 1:02.79p |
Robert Wicklund | Desert Sharks | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:02.87p |
Brandon Litaker | Grapevine-Colleyville | 2 | 5 | 41 | 1:03.10p |
Greg Stahl | Texas Gold | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:03.11p |
Kevin Williamson | First Colony | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:03.12p |
Kyle Edens | City Of Midland | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:03.25p |
Joshua Tilford | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:03.28p |
Steven Kirkpatrick | Lubbock | 2 | 8 | 42 | 1:03.70p |
Robert McFarland | Texas Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:03.78p |
Sean Lopano | Grapevine-Colleyville | 3 | 7 | 43 | 1:03.86p |
Ivan Barnes | Plano | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:03.97p |
Adam Palmer | City Of Richardson | 1 | 8 | 44 | 1:04.20p |
John Haskins | Space City Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 45 | 1:04.46p |
Serafin Gomez | Mcallen Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:04.54p |
Brian Poolman | Cedar Park | 3 | 3 | 46 | 1:04.73p |
James Hard | The Woodlands | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:04.96p |
Zachery Brown | Harris County | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:05.03p |
Matthew Ellison | Ft Worth Area | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:05.69p |
Jared Miles | City Of Midland | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:05.79p |
Keith Dawley | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:05.80p |
Kevin Banks | Houston Elite | 3 | 8 | 18 | 1:06.16p |
Elias Conkling | The Woodlands | 1 | 8 | 19 | 1:06.20p |
Matthew Phillips | Grapevine-Colleyville | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:06.26p |
Santiago Chavez | Desert Sharks | 2 | 8 | 21 | 1:06.84p |
Mackenzie LeBlanc | Plano | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.32p |