Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Roman Tagliola | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.38 |
Zachary Welsh | Ladera Oaks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:01.06 |
Leona Matsumoto | Peak Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.12 |
Yuki Hayashi | Napa Valley Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:04.08 |
Clark Apuada | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:04.13 |
Jacob Welsh | Ladera Oaks | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:04.17 |
Tyler Liu | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:04.24 |
Tyler Yee | Brentwood Seawolves | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:04.87 |
Luka Mijatovic | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.87 |
Kakit Li | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:05.93 |
Connor Grant | Ladera Oaks | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:06.18 |
Jonathan Ouyang | Quicksilver Swimming | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:06.24 |
Justin Nguyen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:07.06 |
Seth Collet | Ladera Oaks | 1 | 10 | 12 | 1:07.33 |
Zane Tanabe | Pacific Sports Resort Panthers | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:08.00 |
Enzo Balbuena | Peak Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:08.04 |
Ryan Musich | Bulldog Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:08.58 |
Aidan Ta | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:08.60 |
Allan Yeh | San Francisco Serpents | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:08.65 |
Gianni Izzi | Wine Country Aquatics OF Napa | 2 | 10 | 16 | 1:08.98 |
Christopher Buckallew | Quicksilver Swimming | 4 | 6 | 17 | 1:09.51 |
Sean Su | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:09.67 |
Soham Nighojkar | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:09.69 |
Nicholas Woolery | Brentwood Seawolves | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:09.81 |
Eric Meng | East Bay Aquatics Association | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:10.36 |
David Silvestre | Pacifica Sea Lions | 2 | 7 | 20 | 1:10.64 |
Darrin Yang | Sfrp Rossi Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:10.74 |
James Lim | Sunn Swimming | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:11.10 |
Alessandro Izzi | Wine Country Aquatics OF Napa | 2 | 6 | 21 | 1:11.45 |
Saahil Kajarekar | Sunn Swimming | 2 | 9 | 22 | 1:11.89 |
Caden Busuttil | Brentwood Seawolves | 3 | 10 | 7 | 1:12.02 |
Carson Smith | De Anza Cupertino Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 23 | 1:12.20 |
Steven Shimomura | Saint Lawrence Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 24 | 1:12.30 |
Kevin Raghunathan | Pacific Sports Resort Panthers | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:12.37 |
Luvpreet Singh | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 25 | 1:13.02 |
Eli Kim | Burlingame Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 26 | 1:13.23 |
Leo Huang | Valley Splash | 4 | 9 | 9 | 1:13.69 |
Alexander Frisinger | Napa Valley Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 27 | 1:13.83 |
Paul Christian | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 28 | 1:13.95 |
Kees Van Der Meer | Cruz - Santa Cruz County Aquat | 5 | 10 | 29 | 1:13.97 |
Alex Powell | Ladera Oaks | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:14.25 |
Kyle Ogino | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 30 | 1:14.69 |
Mark Shliamin | Los Altos & Mountain View A.C. | 6 | 4 | 31 | 1:14.84 |
Benjamin Leder | De Anza Cupertino Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 10 | 1:14.95 |
Nicholas Sifferman | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1:15.07 |
Chetan Raghavan | Albany Armada Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 12 | 1:15.90 |
Oliver Iverson | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 32 | 1:16.11 |
Aaron Lam | Quicksilver Swimming | 4 | 10 | 13 | 1:16.21 |
Brandon Wang | Peak Swimming | 5 | 2 | 14 | 1:16.45 |
Oskar Wahnschaffe | Burlingame Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 33 | 1:16.64 |
Andrew Koika | Daly City Dolphins | 4 | 8 | 34 | 1:16.91 |
Henry Heit | Los Altos & Mountain View A.C. | 3 | 9 | 15 | 1:17.02 |
David Rubin | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 5 | 8 | 16 | 1:17.53 |
Yury Kuzmenko | Valley Splash | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:17.62 |
Michael Powell | Ladera Oaks | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:18.11 |
Ramana Sundaram | Quicksilver Swimming | 5 | 1 | 35 | 1:18.22 |
Ethan Wang | Peak Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:18.24 |
Russell Ross | Burlingame Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 36 | 1:18.35 |
Nathan Foucu | Osprey Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1:18.41 |
Brenner Horvath | Seaside Aquatic Club | 6 | 10 | 37 | 1:19.50 |
Aiden Yang | Pacifica Sea Lions | 5 | 6 | 17 | 1:20.00 |
Tyson Luu | Valley Splash | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:20.83 |
Ferran De Witt | Matadero Creek Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:21.13 |
Justin Erdem | Burlingame Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 18 | 1:22.17 |
Peter Friedley | Quicksilver Swimming | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:22.45 |
Chase Walker | Sunn Swimming | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:22.46 |
Benjamin Wong | Sfrp Rossi Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 38 | 1:23.03 |
Dylan Tai | Peak Swimming | 6 | 9 | 19 | 1:23.56 |
Gurneel Kochar | Quicksilver Swimming | 6 | 3 | 39 | 1:23.61 |
Benjamin Mai | Sunn Swimming | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:23.83 |
Ziyue Yang | Pacific Sports Resort Panthers | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:25.66 |
Alexander Burnside | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:26.09 |
Thomas Martinic | The Hills Hurricane Swimming | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:26.21 |
Milan Dizitser | San Francisco Serpents | 2 | 9 | 4 | 1:26.54 |
Kasper Berg Mills | Quicksilver Swimming | 6 | 2 | 20 | 1:26.66 |
Nico Van Der Meer | Cruz - Santa Cruz County Aquat | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:26.67 |
Avinash Senthil | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:26.73 |
Grant Wright | Napa Valley Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:27.10 |
Tien Nguyen | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:27.53 |
Brooks Porter | Northern Nevada Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:29.10 |
Redger Xu | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 17 | 1:29.99 |
Nikola Mazzola | De Anza Cupertino Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 18 | 1:32.25 |
Esad Melikzade | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 19 | 1:32.35 |
Evan Ten Vaanholt | Solo Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:32.63 |
James Palazzoio | Ladera Oaks | 2 | 10 | 21 | 1:34.02 |
Ruhan Arora | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 22 | 1:35.09 |
Adam Zheng | Pacifica Sea Lions | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:40.92 |
Om Patell | West Coast Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:44.66 |
Raymond Cao | Seals Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:45.64 |
Maximilian Weltchek | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 24 | 1:46.47 |
Laird Olsen | Matadero Creek Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | NS |