Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kyle O'Brien | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 59.87 |
Mart Wilson | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.71 |
Trevor Williams | Viking Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:04.01 |
Aaron Heaslet | Knik Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.73 |
Gavin McGowan | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.46 |
Jong Kim | Seward Independence Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:05.55 |
Eric Ferree | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:05.85 |
Kyle Kinney | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:06.37 |
Kelsey Knoble | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:06.77 |
Wyatt Adams | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:07.07 |
Benjamin Campen | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:08.49 |
Oliver Keim | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:08.58 |
Cody Brunette | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:08.80 |
Benjamin Rockwell | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.85 |
Ethan Wheat | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:10.47 |
Alexander Barto | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:12.01 |
Jacob Hakala | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:12.07 |
Jeffrey Frey | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:12.65 |
Dakota Zellin | Kachemak Kings | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:12.94 |
Benjamin Adams | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:13.05 |
Adam Miller | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:13.27 |
Devon Naude | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:15.70 |
Thor Stenfjord | Viking Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:17.99 |
Daniel Wilson | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:18.09 |
Ryker Kotelman | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:18.42 |
Dakota Schick | Glacier Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:18.48 |
Luke Carson | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:19.57 |
Nathaniel Messing | Glacier Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:22.04 |
andrew macinko | Kodiak Kingfishers | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:26.33 |
Nathan Williams | Fort Richardson Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:27.57 |
Paul Owens | Stingray Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:28.54 |
Keegan Irving | Cordova Iceworms | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:29.69 |
Yael Wettach-Glosser | Kachemak Kings | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:30.17 |
Ellis Miller | Ketchikan Killer Whales | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:31.04 |
Zachary Rockwell | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:32.81 |
Daniel Fullmer | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:37.15 |
Caleb Medlock | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:38.63 |
Kyle O'Brien | Glacier Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 59.40p |
Trevor Williams | Viking Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:03.48p |
Mart Wilson | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:04.83p |
Jong Kim | Seward Independence Swimming | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:05.68p |
Eric Ferree | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:05.72p |
Kelsey Knoble | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:06.03p |
Aaron Heaslet | Knik Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:06.61p |
Kyle Kinney | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:06.75p |
Gavin McGowan | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:07.00p |
Cody Brunette | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:08.05p |
Benjamin Campen | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:08.16p |
Ethan Wheat | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:08.42p |
Luke Miller | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:08.50p |
David Henry | Knik Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:08.62p |
Wyatt Adams | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.72p |
Eric Van Oss | Kachemak Kings | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:08.85p |
Oliver Keim | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:09.37p |
Jacob Hakala | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:11.91p |
Alexander Barto | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:12.05p |
Adam Miller | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:12.08p |
Kevin Tomera | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:12.08p |
Benjamin Adams | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:12.14p |
Shannon Hightower | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:12.83p |
Alex Weissberg | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:12.90p |
Dakota Zellin | Kachemak Kings | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:13.00p |
Benjamin Rockwell | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:13.17p |
Jeffrey Frey | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:13.45p |
Mark Chase | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:13.74p |
Slater Ferguson | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:13.83p |
Charles Frey | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:14.80p |
Robert Stein | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:15.34p |
Joseph Decino | Kachemak Kings | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:15.85p |
Devon Naude | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:15.96p |
Eric Hoffman | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:16.96p |
William Ritchie | Peninsula Piranahas Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:17.04p |
Jake Saville | Kodiak Kingfishers | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:18.21p |
Adam Boatman | North Pole Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:19.14p |
Maxwell Merriam | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:20.54p |
Devon Christensen | Kodiak Kingfishers | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:20.89p |
Andrew Hogue | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:21.26p |
Luke Carson | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:21.29p |
Ryker Kotelman | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:21.94p |
Forrest Scofield | Nome Northstar Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:22.25p |
Christian Alton | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:22.41p |
Dylan Wannamaker | Peninsula Piranahas Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:23.26p |
Jonathan Peterson | Nome Northstar Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:25.27p |
Cade Bethka | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:25.94p |
Zach Renner | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:26.52p |
Hyuncheol Kim | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:26.61p |
Clayton Schauff | Kodiak Kingfishers | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:28.34p |
Evan Norman | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:28.60p |
Keith Pulver | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:29.87p |
Kyler Larson | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:32.51p |
Wade Lawrence | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:42.98p |