Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Conor Swanson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 4 | 1 | 59.17 |
Tyler Lareau | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:03.92 |
Timothy O'Neill | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.07 |
Steven Jellison | Executive Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:04.81 |
Brendan Fortin | Ana Hurricanes | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:06.42 |
Alexander Brigham | Saint Albans Sharks | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:07.37 |
Ian Joyce | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:07.85 |
Patrick Myers | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:08.20 |
Granger Leonard | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:08.42 |
Matthew Grippo | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:08.98 |
Conor McAuliffe | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:09.37 |
Jun Oh | Ana Hurricanes | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.80 |
Jimmy Bernardo | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:10.12 |
Ulysses Baldwin-Beneich | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:10.30 |
Ben Morris | Ana Hurricanes | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:10.61 |
Matthias Christensen | Willy's East Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:10.68 |
Logan Estes | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:11.88 |
Michael Woodbury | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:14.13 |
Ryan Dean | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:17.13 |
Matthew Tynan | Patriot Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1:18.81 |
William Adams | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:19.82 |
Stephen Muzzey | Concord YMCA Sailfish Swiming | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1:20.53 |
Sean Meehan | New Wave Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:20.92 |
Ryan Fortin | Ana Hurricanes | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:21.16 |
Andy Disco | Hampshire Hills Seawolves | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:21.91 |
Andrew Belli | North Shore Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1:22.33 |
Michael Winget | Green Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 11 | 1:22.80 |
Scott McGinty | Ana Hurricanes | 6 | 8 | 12 | 1:23.77 |
Bryan Walcker | Ana Hurricanes | 5 | 5 | 13 | 1:24.65 |
Shane Ryan | Melrose YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 14 | 1:25.40 |
Zachary Wingfield | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:25.67 |
Joseph Hibbert | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:25.68 |
Joseph Chandler | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1:25.76 |
Thomas Duvall | Oyster River Otters | 5 | 6 | 18 | 1:27.21 |
Evan Sholudko | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 19 | 1:27.52 |
Evan Grey | Green Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:27.70 |
Kyle DeLand | Blue Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1:28.63 |
Daniel Bergey | Ana Hurricanes | 5 | 8 | 22 | 1:29.37 |
Jameson McShea | Cape Cod Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 23 | 1:29.70 |
Eamonn Garber | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 1 | 24 | 1:29.86 |
Lorenzo Conte | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 6 | 25 | 1:31.25 |
Nathaniel Fisher | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 8 | 26 | 1:31.57 |
Nicholas Pasteris | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1:31.63 |
Nicholas Fredette | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 2 | 5 | 28 | 1:32.87 |
Jonathan Bailey | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 2 | 28 | 1:32.87 |
Nathan Pursley | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 4 | 3 | 30 | 1:32.90 |
Danny Beisel | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 4 | 31 | 1:35.51 |
John Bateman | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 4 | 8 | 32 | 1:36.17 |
Abhiram Iyengar | Ana Hurricanes | 4 | 1 | 33 | 1:36.40 |
Carter Pribis | Concord YMCA Sailfish Swiming | 2 | 3 | 34 | 1:37.14 |
Ian Ford | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 6 | 35 | 1:37.27 |
Milan Sandhu | Manchester Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 35 | 1:37.27 |
Casey Stevens | Green Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 37 | 1:38.51 |
Okko Anttila | New England Barracudas | 3 | 3 | 38 | 1:39.30 |
James Grippo | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 39 | 1:41.63 |
John Roy | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 7 | 40 | 1:42.92 |
Ben Herndon | Cape Cod Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 41 | 1:44.67 |
Ryan Reape | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Jacob Fay | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Jeffrey Conde | Belmont Aquatics | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Christian Girard | Manchester Family YMCA | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Mark Tracy | Patriot Swim Club | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Conor Swanson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 4 | 1 | 59.18p |
Timothy O'Neill | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.02p |
Tyler Lareau | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:05.21p |
Alexander Brigham | Saint Albans Sharks | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:06.80p |
Steven Jellison | Executive Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:07.33p |
Brendan Fortin | Ana Hurricanes | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:07.59p |
Conor McAuliffe | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:09.61p |
Matthias Christensen | Willy's East Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:09.67p |
Patrick Myers | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:09.75p |
Granger Leonard | North Shore Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:10.28p |
Ian Joyce | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:10.41p |
Ulysses Baldwin-Beneich | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:10.81p |
Matthew Grippo | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:11.32p |
Logan Estes | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:11.96p |
Michael Woodbury | North Shore Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:12.00p |
Ben Morris | Ana Hurricanes | 5 | 2 | 16 | 1:12.05p |
Trevor Kennison | Ksc Valley Gators | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:12.30p |
Finlay Miller | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:12.53p |
Mark Bacigalupo | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 5 | 6 | 19 | 1:12.89p |
Paul Hunter | Ana Hurricanes | 5 | 7 | 20 | 1:12.92p |
Timothy Bouvier | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1:13.37p |
Milo Childs Campolo | Ksc Valley Gators | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:13.85p |
Alexander Szilagyi | Seacoast Swimming Association | 5 | 8 | 23 | 1:14.04p |
Benjamin Lachance | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 4 | 2 | 24 | 1:14.14p |
James Tabur | Whitinsville Blue Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 25 | 1:14.21p |
Dimitrius McCoy-Palmer | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 4 | 26 | 1:14.30p |
Nathan Hosking | Ksc Valley Gators | 1 | 7 | 27 | 1:15.13p |
Cody Gilchrist | New Wave Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 28 | 1:15.19p |
Ron Rosenberg | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 29 | 1:15.58p |
William Dunn | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 3 | 8 | 30 | 1:16.61p |
Ian Sliwinski | Weymouth Waves | 5 | 1 | 31 | 1:17.25p |
Robert Campbell | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 1 | 4 | 32 | 1:17.85p |
Luke Gauvin | SouthCoast Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 33 | 1:18.23p |
Nicholas Sharek | Exeter Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 34 | 1:19.94p |
Matthew Nutter | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 2 | 7 | 35 | 1:20.03p |
Matthew De Groot | SouthCoast Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 36 | 1:20.12p |
Patrick Sullivan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 3 | 37 | 1:20.25p |
William Olson | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 38 | 1:21.99p |