Men's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
John Gatfield | SwimZone Racing | 2 | 5 | 1 | 56.97 |
Blair Jacobs | Napier Aquahawks Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 58.17 |
Michael Johnson | Qeii Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 59.18 |
Luke Benson | United Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | 4 | 59.40 |
Benjamin Stark | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 7 | 5 | 59.48 |
Nick Tyrrell | Neptune | 2 | 10 | 6 | 1:00.23 |
Dino Domanovic | Central City Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:00.32 |
Thomas Evans | Commercial | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1:00.36 |
Ryan Holder | Central City Swimming Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:00.47 |
Andre Smith | Napier Aquahawks Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:00.88 |
Ryan Cox | Capital Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.94 |
Jordan Quintal | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.72 |
Dylan Garrod | Coast Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:01.87 |
Jared Solomon | Ace Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:02.80 |
Neil Van Wijk | Carterton Swimming Club Inc | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:03.15 |
Herman Ang | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:03.42 |
Jaeyoon Lee | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:04.02 |
Jeffrey Arona-Tuifana'e | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:04.37 |
Corey Main | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:04.71 |
Corneille Coetzee | Coast Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:04.72 |
John Gatfield | SwimZone Racing | 8 | 5 | 1 | 57.80p |
Dino Domanovic | Central City Swimming Club | 8 | 3 | 2 | 59.78p |
Michael Johnson | Qeii Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 3 | 59.81p |
Benjamin Stark | North Shore Swimming | 8 | 9 | 4 | 59.86p |
Blair Jacobs | Napier Aquahawks Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 5 | 59.90p |
Luke Benson | United Swimming Club | 8 | 1 | 6 | 59.91p |
Andre Smith | Napier Aquahawks Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 7 | 59.97p |
Thomas Evans | Commercial | 7 | 6 | 8 | 1:00.18p |
Ryan Holder | Central City Swimming Club | 7 | 4 | 9 | 1:00.43p |
Nick Tyrrell | Neptune | 7 | 5 | 10 | 1:01.12p |
Matthew Glassford | Neptune | 7 | 3 | 11 | 1:01.38p |
Eric Abba | North Shore Swimming | 7 | 2 | 12 | 1:01.71p |
Mitch Tronc | Wide Bay Regional Swimming | 6 | 5 | 13 | 1:01.83p |
Benjamin Gillies | Napier Aquahawks Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 14 | 1:02.02p |
Jordan Quintal | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1:02.15p |
Dylan Garrod | Coast Swim Club | 6 | 10 | 2 | 1:02.65p |
Ryan Cox | Capital Swim Club | 8 | 10 | 3 | 1:02.72p |
Felix Lamarche | Capital Swim Club | 7 | 9 | 15 | 1:02.81p |
Samuel Johnston | Templeton | 7 | 10 | 16 | 1:03.03p |
Chris Kerr | Enterprise Cars SwimTeam | 7 | 1 | 17 | 1:03.08p |
Nicholas Wicht | AquaGym | 4 | 7 | 18 | 1:03.25p |
Corey Main | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:03.34p |
Herman Ang | Howick Pakuranga | 4 | 9 | 5 | 1:03.40p |
Jared Solomon | Ace Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:03.47p |
Mark Turner | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 6 | 4 | 19 | 1:03.49p |
Nathan Capp | Greerton | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:03.61p |
Jaeyoon Lee | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1:03.62p |
Sam Wright | Jasi | 6 | 3 | 20 | 1:03.65p |
Jeffrey Arona-Tuifana'e | Howick Pakuranga | 5 | 7 | 9 | 1:03.72p |
Corneille Coetzee | Coast Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 10 | 1:03.77p |
Neil Van Wijk | Carterton Swimming Club Inc | 4 | 8 | 11 | 1:03.94p |
Matthew Stanley | Matamata | 7 | 8 | 21 | 1:04.06p |
Brock Wilson | Opunake Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:04.19p |
Jeremy Metherell | AquaGym | 5 | 5 | 22 | 1:04.21p |
William Garrett | Comet Swimming Club | 6 | 7 | 23 | 1:04.23p |
Rene Kapa | Whakatane | 6 | 9 | 13 | 1:04.35p |
Thomas Rouse | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 5 | 4 | 14 | 1:04.61p |
Jarrad Heath | Wide Bay Regional Swimming | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:05.15p |
Nick Te Puni | Comet Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:05.16p |
Corey Davis | Comet Swimming Club | 5 | 1 | 17 | 1:05.19p |
Cody Latta | Neptune | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:05.53p |
Justin Wright | West Auckland Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:05.54p |
Charles Porter | AquaGym | 4 | 2 | 20 | 1:05.61p |
Julian Bennett-Longley | AquaGym | 6 | 2 | 24 | 1:05.71p |
Ashton Dooley | Ice Breaker Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1:05.72p |
Aaryn Gandy | Whakatane | 4 | 6 | 22 | 1:05.90p |
Ashley Townsend | Ace Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 23 | 1:06.19p |
Blayde Fiu | Wharenui | 5 | 2 | 24 | 1:06.21p |
Thomas McCarthy | Tawa Swimming Club | 5 | 3 | 25 | 1:06.27p |
Joshua Taylor | Wanganui Swimming Club | 3 | 3 | 26 | 1:06.28p |
Jacob Allen | Raumati Swimming Club | 4 | 10 | 27 | 1:06.52p |
Lawrence Hull | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 28 | 1:06.90p |
Nicholas Sasse | SwimZone Racing | 4 | 4 | 29 | 1:06.97p |
Michael Piper-Diffey | Ice Breaker Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 30 | 1:06.99p |
Joe Dangerfield | Wide Bay Regional Swimming | 5 | 10 | 25 | 1:07.22p |
Leighton Price | Blenheim Swimming Club | 3 | 10 | 31 | 1:07.46p |
Kieran Applegarth | Waves Swimming Club | 2 | 9 | 32 | 1:07.47p |
Mika Saniuela-McEntyre | AquaGym | 4 | 3 | 33 | 1:07.55p |
Kamen Geiseler | Comet Swimming Club | 3 | 9 | 34 | 1:07.76p |
Chris Dawson | Enterprise Cars SwimTeam | 6 | 1 | 35 | 1:07.98p |
Samuel Lemon | Wharenui | 2 | 8 | 36 | 1:08.20p |
Ryan Jarvis | Enterprise Cars SwimTeam | 3 | 6 | 37 | 1:08.31p |
Cory Taylor | Enterprise Cars SwimTeam | 2 | 2 | 38 | 1:08.42p |
Matthew Summers | Neptune | 1 | 4 | 39 | 1:09.22p |
Cameron Moir | Wharenui | 1 | 6 | 40 | 1:09.81p |
Thomas Ward | SwimZone Racing | 2 | 1 | 41 | 1:10.43p |
Thomas Williams | Wide Bay Regional Swimming | 2 | 3 | 42 | 1:12.92p |
Jason Lardner | Ice Breaker Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 43 | 1:13.71p |
Connor Nevin | Palmerston North Asc | 4 | 1 | 44 | 1:16.51p |
Cameron Simpson | Templeton | 8 | 8 | NSp | |
Grant Davis | United Swimming Club | 6 | 8 | NSp | |
Mitchell Donaldson | North Shore Swimming | 8 | 4 | NSp |