Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sophia Batchelor | AquaGym | 3 | 4 | 1 | 59.05 |
Courtney Cooney | Swimming Queensland | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.10 |
Laura Quilter | Comet Swimming Club | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:01.99 |
Shelby Wilson | Fairfield | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.30 |
Aisling Scott | Swimming Queensland | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.57 |
Renee Stothard | Howick Pakuranga | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:02.64 |
Brydie Whitehead | New Plymouth Aquatics Swimming | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.86 |
Taylor Armstrong | Greerton | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:03.01 |
Morgan Timms | Swimming Queensland | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.04 |
Lauren Speer | United Swimming Club | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:03.09 |
Caroline Baddock | Kowhai Amateur Swimming Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.35 |
Kate Godfrey | Neptune Swimming Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:03.83 |
Georgia Wetzell | United Swimming Club | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:03.86 |
Hayley Kim | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:03.87 |
Hayley Edmond | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:04.27 |
Jenna Buchanan | Kiwi West Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:04.71 |
Sophie Wotherspoon | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:04.73 |
Aimee Browne | Wharenui | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1:04.79 |
Darthea Clydsdale | Swimming Queensland | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:04.92 |
Pia Hulley | AquaGym | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.93 |
Jessica Hobbin | Wide Bay Regional Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.01 |
Rima Williams | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:05.49 |
Jade Tuwhangai | Fairfield | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:05.57 |
Samantha Piper | Raumati Swimming Club | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:05.92 |
Carla Marsh | Bay Of Islands Swimming Club | 4 | 9 | 1:06.21 | |
Naomi Smit | Sundevils | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:06.31 |
Jo Meyer | Greendale Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:06.36 |
Valerie Kau | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:06.43 |
Chelsea Easter | Wharenui | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:06.49 |
Lil Clearwater | Neptune Swimming Club | 4 | 9 | 10 | 1:06.84 |
Emily Roberts | Sundevils | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.11 |
Isobel Ryan | Oamaru | 2 | 9 | 7 | 1:07.18 |
Summer Reeves | Wide Bay Regional Swimming | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:07.26 |
Leah Eagleton | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:07.36 |
Sarah Haggerty | Coast Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:07.42 |
Ella Ferguson | Queenstown Swimming Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:07.46 |
Nicola Trott | Tawa Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:07.49 |
Aless Smith | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:07.55 |
Kelsi Boocock | Coast Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:07.63 |
Ariana Smith | St Peters Swimming Academy | 5 | 9 | 1:07.76 | |
Ebony Maikuku | Templeton | 3 | 8 | 1:07.82 | |
Paige Flynn | Taupo Swimming Club | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1:07.93 |
Nicole Rosewarne | Coast Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:08.13 |
Charlotte O'hara | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:08.42 |
Sarah Teki-Clark | Wanganui Swimming Club | 2 | 10 | 1:08.73 | |
Elizabeth Sutton | SwimZone Racing | 5 | 9 | 10 | 1:09.28 |
Lucy Blundell | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 9 | 10 | 1:09.65 |
Claudia Brick | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:09.89 |
Alex Pampalone | SwimZone Racing | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:10.64 |
Courtney Carson | SwimZone Racing | 1 | 10 | 1:10.90 | |
Rebecca Dubber | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:27.84 |
Aine Kelly-Costello | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:29.04 |
Bryall McPherson | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:34.84 |
Nikita Howarth | Cambridge | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:49.97 |
Aisling Scott | Swimming Queensland | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.46p |
Sophia Batchelor | AquaGym | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.16p |
Courtney Cooney | Swimming Queensland | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.49p |
Morgan Timms | Swimming Queensland | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.35p |
Brydie Whitehead | New Plymouth Aquatics Swimming | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1:03.41p |
Kate Godfrey | Neptune Swimming Club | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.62p |
Shelby Wilson | Fairfield | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1:04.05p |
Renee Stothard | Howick Pakuranga | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.67p |
Laura Quilter | Comet Swimming Club | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1:04.71p |
Hayley Kim | North Shore Swimming | 10 | 1 | 4 | 1:04.91p |
Jenna Buchanan | Kiwi West Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 5 | 1:05.00p |
Taylor Armstrong | Greerton | 8 | 6 | 5 | 1:05.00p |
Lauren Speer | United Swimming Club | 8 | 4 | 6 | 1:05.68p |
Darthea Clydsdale | Swimming Queensland | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1:05.86p |
Caroline Baddock | Kowhai Amateur Swimming Club | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1:05.91p |
Georgia Wetzell | United Swimming Club | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1:06.16p |
Aimee Browne | Wharenui | 8 | 1 | 8 | 1:06.20p |
Samantha Piper | Raumati Swimming Club | 8 | 9 | 7 | 1:06.20p |
Sophie Wotherspoon | North Shore Swimming | 10 | 8 | 8 | 1:06.22p |
Carla Marsh | Bay Of Islands Swimming Club | 7 | 1 | 9 | 1:06.34p |
Jessica Hobbin | Wide Bay Regional Swimming | 10 | 9 | 1 | 1:06.39p |
Lil Clearwater | Neptune Swimming Club | 10 | 10 | 1:06.46p | |
Pia Hulley | AquaGym | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1:06.57p |
Rima Williams | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 9 | 8 | 3 | 1:06.64p |
Hayley Edmond | North Shore Swimming | 9 | 7 | 4 | 1:06.80p |
Chelsea Easter | Wharenui | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:06.84p |
Ashleigh Turner | Levin Swimming Club | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1:06.88p |
Jo Meyer | Greendale Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 1:06.90p | |
Britta Carroll | Enterprise Cars SwimTeam | 10 | 7 | 12 | 1:06.97p |
Summer Reeves | Wide Bay Regional Swimming | 7 | 6 | 6 | 1:07.13p |
Nicole Jopson | Wide Bay Regional Swimming | 8 | 8 | 13 | 1:07.19p |
Alexandria Clareburt | Capital Swim Club | 6 | 13 | 1:07.19p | |
Aless Smith | North Shore Swimming | 7 | 7 | 5 | 1:07.39p |
Jade Tuwhangai | Fairfield | 7 | 8 | 6 | 1:07.45p |
Sarah Haggerty | Coast Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:07.51p |
Emily McGill | Capital Swim Club | 9 | 15 | 1:07.54p | |
Valerie Kau | Howick Pakuranga | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1:07.72p |
Nicole Rosewarne | Coast Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:07.77p |
Emily Roberts | Sundevils | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1:07.80p |
Katie Connolly | Wide Bay Regional Swimming | 4 | 5 | 16 | 1:07.89p |
Naomi Smit | Sundevils | 8 | 7 | 3 | 1:07.93p |
Abbie Humphries | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 4 | 17 | 1:07.93p |
Nicola Trott | Tawa Swimming Club | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:08.05p |
Ella Ferguson | Queenstown Swimming Club | 6 | 9 | 8 | 1:08.12p |
Ariana Smith | St Peters Swimming Academy | 5 | 7 | 9 | 1:08.17p |
Sarah Teki-Clark | Wanganui Swimming Club | 7 | 9 | 1:08.19p |