Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Duncan Hortin | Wharenui | 4 | 4 | 1 | 55.52 |
Campbell Kershaw | North Canterbury Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 56.25 |
Stanley O'toole | Greerton | 4 | 7 | 2 | 56.27 |
Josh Kemp | Tawa Swimming Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 57.05 |
Ben Hadden | Jasi | 4 | 3 | 3 | 57.05 |
Fionnbharr Hyland | Jasi | 3 | 5 | 2 | 57.13 |
Mitchell Scully | Wharenui | 3 | 7 | 3 | 57.14 |
Tepeamouroa Wilson | Papatoetoe Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 57.17 |
Kieran Swords | Bream Bay | 2 | 4 | 1 | 57.58 |
Scott Hallaway | Jasi | 4 | 1 | 5 | 57.59 |
Ben Sutton | Wharenui | 3 | 6 | 5 | 58.02 |
Kaine Ransby | Nelson Swimming Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 58.07 |
Dylan Yoo | Jasi | 2 | 3 | 2 | 58.60 |
Dylan Sims | Bream Bay | 3 | 2 | 6 | 58.67 |
Stefan Hannan | Wanganui Swimming Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 58.69 |
Blair Masters | Wharenui | 3 | 1 | 8 | 58.82 |
Turanga Morgan-Edmonds | Bream Bay | 1 | 4 | 1 | 58.96 |
Ben McMahon | Neptune Swimming Club | 2 | 1 | 3 | 58.98 |
Jared Brenssell | Oamaru | 2 | 6 | 4 | 59.11 |
Ben Whitmore | Greymouth Asc | 2 | 5 | 5 | 59.31 |
Alex Chirnside | Waves Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:00.05 |
Temaruata Strickland | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.16 |
George Long | Jasi | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:00.29 |
Justin Roberts | Tawa Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:00.31 |
Jacob Johnston | Nelson Swimming Club | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:00.55 |
Theo Holst | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:00.57 |
Shawn O'hara | Levin Swimming Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:01.14 |
Hoani Rogers-Brown | Bream Bay | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:01.27 |
Heiwari Smith | Whangarei Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:01.47 |
Jake Murray | Bay of Islands Swimming Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:01.55 |
George Culling | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:02.00 |
Poai Niha | Northwave Swim Club | 4 | 5 | DQ | |
Duncan Hortin | Wharenui | 8 | 4 | 1 | 55.80p |
Poai Niha | Northwave Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 2 | 56.81p |
Campbell Kershaw | North Canterbury Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 1 | 57.22p |
Ben Hadden | Jasi | 9 | 3 | 3 | 57.23p |
Josh Kemp | Tawa Swimming Club | 7 | 4 | 4 | 57.37p |
Kaine Ransby | Nelson Swimming Club | 7 | 6 | 5 | 57.50p |
Stanley O'toole | Greerton | 7 | 5 | 6 | 57.88p |
Kieran Swords | Bream Bay | 9 | 7 | 1 | 57.97p |
Tepeamouroa Wilson | Papatoetoe Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 2 | 58.25p |
Fionnbharr Hyland | Jasi | 5 | 5 | 2 | 58.25p |
Ben Sutton | Wharenui | 9 | 6 | 4 | 58.27p |
Dylan Sims | Bream Bay | 6 | 5 | 5 | 58.28p |
Mitchell Scully | Wharenui | 8 | 3 | 6 | 58.51p |
Blair Masters | Wharenui | 8 | 8 | 7 | 58.57p |
Stefan Hannan | Wanganui Swimming Club | 7 | 3 | 8 | 58.60p |
Scott Hallaway | Jasi | 8 | 6 | 7 | 58.68p |
Raine De Prinse | Papatoetoe Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 9 | 59.22p |
Ben Whitmore | Greymouth Asc | 6 | 7 | 2 | 59.33p |
Dylan Yoo | Jasi | 5 | 4 | 3 | 59.49p |
Jared Brenssell | Oamaru | 6 | 3 | 4 | 59.51p |
Jayden McKnight | SwimZone Racing | 8 | 1 | 10 | 59.59p |
Daniel Gaualofa | Bay of Islands Swimming Club | 7 | 7 | 11 | 59.75p |
Jacob Johnston | Nelson Swimming Club | 8 | 5 | 8 | 59.81p |
Matthew Baucke | Ace Swimming Club | 5 | 6 | 12 | 59.87p |
Nathan Hey | Aquabladz Taranaki Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 13 | 59.96p |
Nicholas Steyn | North Canterbury Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 14 | 1:00.07p |
George Long | Jasi | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1:00.10p |
Alex Schroder | Heretaunga Sundevils | 7 | 8 | 15 | 1:00.26p |
Turanga Morgan-Edmonds | Bream Bay | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.41p |
Alex Chirnside | Waves Swimming Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:00.44p |
Jacob Connon | Taupo Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 16 | 1:00.56p |
Liam O'leary | Wanganui Swimming Club | 9 | 2 | 9 | 1:00.58p |
Stuart Houston | Geraldine | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1:00.59p |
Ben McMahon | Neptune Swimming Club | 6 | 8 | 7 | 1:00.62p |
Justin Roberts | Tawa Swimming Club | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:00.68p |
Luke Gemmell | Wanganui Swimming Club | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:00.84p |
James Kirkland | North Canterbury Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1:00.87p |
Kendall Peterson | Carterton Swimming Club Inc | 4 | 6 | 17 | 1:00.96p |
Jack Neal-Pratt | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:01.08p |
Tawhiti Temomo | Levin Swimming Club | 5 | 1 | 18 | 1:01.13p |
Jordan Wood | Stratford Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:01.26p |
Jackson Olds | Jasi | 5 | 8 | 19 | 1:01.28p |
Temaruata Strickland | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1:01.55p |
Theo Holst | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:01.60p |
Hoani Rogers-Brown | Bream Bay | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:01.62p |
Cameron Murray | Nelson South Swimming Club | 4 | 4 | 20 | 1:01.63p |
Heiwari Smith | Whangarei Swimming Club | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:01.67p |
Shayden Taylor | St Peter's Swimming Academy | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:01.94p |
Jake Murray | Bay of Islands Swimming Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:02.07p |
David Clarke | Bay of Islands Swimming Club | 6 | 2 | 21 | 1:02.13p |
Shawn O'hara | Levin Swimming Club | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1:02.15p |
Harry Hall | North Canterbury Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:02.16p |
Shawn Taylor | Dargaville Splash | 3 | 4 | 22 | 1:02.22p |
Alexander Boyle | Jasi | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:02.31p |
George Culling | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:02.49p |
Liam Cox | Wanganui Swimming Club | 4 | 8 | 23 | 1:02.63p |
James Buk | North Canterbury Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:03.54p |
Angus Falconer | King's Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:03.95p |
Tim Phillips | Wharenui | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:04.08p |
Zac Reid | Aquabladz Taranaki Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:04.70p |
Ethan Clements | AquaGym | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:05.31p |
Ryan Clark | Queenstown Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:06.31p |
Benjamin Matthews | Swim Rotorua | 9 | 1 | 12 | 1:07.24p |