Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Laura Quilter | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 54.30 |
Laura Quilter | North Shore Swimming | 12 | 4 | 1 | 54.41 |
Lauren Boyle | United Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 54.64 |
Lauren Boyle | United Swimming Club | 12 | 5 | 2 | 55.81 |
Georgia Marris | United Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 55.97 |
Hayley Edmond | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 56.08 |
Gabrielle Fa'amausili | Roskill Swimming Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 56.18 |
Paige Flynn | St Peters Swimming Academy | 1 | 4 | 1 | 56.32 |
Isobel Ryan | Oamaru Swimming Club | 11 | 3 | 1 | 56.46 |
Hayley Edmond | North Shore Swimming | 12 | 1 | 3 | 56.70 |
Georgia Marris | United Swimming Club | 11 | 4 | 2 | 56.71 |
Gabrielle Fa'amausili | Roskill Swimming Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 56.94 |
Tracey Keith-Matchitt | Tokoroa | 12 | 6 | 4 | 56.97 |
Isobel Ryan | Oamaru Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 56.97 |
Tracey Keith-Matchitt | Tokoroa | 1 | 1 | 7 | 57.07 |
Yeonsu Lee | North Shore Swimming | 9 | 4 | 1 | 57.25 |
Simone Cowling | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 12 | 2 | 5 | 57.28 |
Maggie Burns | Capital Swimming Club | 10 | 4 | 1 | 57.40 |
Jenna Barrett | Aquabladz New Plymouth | 9 | 5 | 2 | 57.47 |
Aleisha Ruske | Neptune Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 57.57 |
Genevieve Bowler | United Swimming Club | 10 | 5 | 2 | 57.57 |
Rebecca Moynihan | Raumati Swimming Club | 10 | 2 | 3 | 57.60 |
Monique King | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 57.61 |
Genevieve Bowler | United Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 57.63 |
Maggie Burns | Capital Swimming Club | 1 | 9 | 9 | 57.68 |
Paige Flynn | St Peters Swimming Academy | 11 | 5 | 3 | 57.79 |
Aimee Moss | United Swimming Club | 12 | 7 | 6 | 57.85 |
Chelsey Edwards | SwimZone Racing | 7 | 4 | 1 | 57.85 |
Hannah Bates | Selwyn Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 57.89 |
Jenna Barrett | Aquabladz New Plymouth | 1 | 4 | 2 | 57.99 |
Aleisha Ruske | Neptune Swimming Club | 11 | 6 | 4 | 58.09 |
Annabelle Paterson | United Swimming Club | 10 | 6 | 4 | 58.21 |
Hannah Bates | Selwyn Swimming Club | 8 | 3 | 2 | 58.23 |
Carina Doyle | Neptune Swimming Club | 12 | 3 | 7 | 58.27 |
Holly Parker | United Swimming Club | 1 | 9 | 3 | 58.27 |
Kate Godfrey | Neptune Swimming Club | 6 | 5 | 8 | 58.32 |
Rebecca Moynihan | Raumati Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 58.34 |
Ebony Maikuku | Jasi Swim Team | 12 | 8 | 9 | 58.35 |
Annabelle Paterson | United Swimming Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 58.40 |
Jemuel Nimmo | Mangere Swimming Club | 1 | 6 | 58.45 | |
Libby Bradley | Greerton | 9 | 2 | 3 | 58.48 |
Madeleine Mason | Napier Aquahawks | 9 | 6 | 4 | 58.66 |
Libby Bradley | Greerton | 1 | 2 | 7 | 58.77 |
Claudia Capp | Greerton | 10 | 3 | 5 | 58.79 |
Millie Macdonald | Parnell Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 58.87 |
Yeonsu Lee | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 8 | 10 | 58.87 |
Millie Macdonald | Parnell Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 6 | 58.93 |
Macy Burns | Capital Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 58.94 |
Jemuel Nimmo | Mangere Swimming Club | 9 | 3 | 5 | 58.98 |
Eleanor Wilding | Wharenui | 1 | 6 | 4 | 59.01 |
Bronagh Ryan | Porirua City Aquatics | 12 | 10 | 59.05 | |
Sally McMath | Blenheim Swimming Club | 10 | 9 | 7 | 59.07 |
Monique King | North Shore Swimming | 11 | 2 | 5 | 59.10 |
Danielle Spreadborough | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 7 | 5 | 2 | 59.11 |
Holly Parker | United Swimming Club | 10 | 7 | 8 | 59.12 |
Lara Van Egten | West Auckland Aquatics | 12 | 9 | 11 | 59.14 |
Abigail Chapman | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 10 | 9 | 59.17 | |
Ella Cripps | North Shore Swimming | 9 | 7 | 6 | 59.58 |
Sammy Winward | Aquagym Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 12 | 59.59 |
Olivia Gold | Neptune Swimming Club | 5 | 2 | 7 | 59.59 |
Eleanor Wilding | Wharenui | 11 | 6 | 59.59 | |
Nikki Chapman | Capital Swimming Club | 4 | 9 | 7 | 59.66 |
Ruby Heath | SwimZone Racing | 1 | 6 | 3 | 59.69 |
Jessica Iggo | Capital Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 59.69 |
Madeleine Mason | Napier Aquahawks | 1 | 7 | 9 | 59.71 |
Macy Burns | Capital Swimming Club | 8 | 8 | 3 | 59.79 |
Ruby Heath | SwimZone Racing | 8 | 2 | 4 | 59.86 |
Felicity Lowen | Aquagym Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 10 | 59.87 |
Alison Chapman | Capital Swimming Club | 6 | 13 | 1:00.00 | |
Jessica Iggo | Capital Swimming Club | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1:00.05 |
Madeline Falconer | United Swimming Club | 1 | 9 | 5 | 1:00.09 |
Caitlin Deans | Neptune Swimming Club | 8 | 6 | 6 | 1:00.10 |
Sophie Kluck (V) | Wide Bay Australia | 1 | 6 | 1:00.11 | |
Ruby Adsett | Napier Aquahawks | 8 | 5 | 7 | 1:00.12 |
Emma McCaw | Capital Swimming Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:00.20 |
Hayley McIntosh | Northwave Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:00.21 |
Emma McCaw | Capital Swimming Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:00.24 |
Gina Galloway | Parnell Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1:00.28 |
Elizabeth Gimblett | Napier Aquahawks | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:00.30 |
Moana Aupouri-Kaiwai | St Peters Swimming Academy | 9 | 10 | 1:00.35 | |
Sophie Kluck (V) | Wide Bay Australia | 8 | 7 | 9 | 1:00.36 |
Ariana Aupouri-Kaiwai | St Peters Swimming Academy | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:00.41 |
Chrystel Neilson | Raumati Swimming Club | 6 | 2 | 14 | 1:00.42 |
Ellie Rukuwai | Nelson South Swimming Club | 6 | 1 | 11 | 1:00.44 |
Madeline Falconer | United Swimming Club | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1:00.50 |
Nikki Chapman | Capital Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:00.52 |
Gendi Roberts | North Canterbury Swim Club | 11 | 9 | 8 | 1:00.53 |
Laura O'keeffe | Wanganui Swimming Club | 6 | 8 | 12 | 1:00.55 |
Caitlin Deans | Neptune Swimming Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:00.59 |
Julie Briden | North Canterbury Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:00.64 |
Maggie Franks | Chb Swimming | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:00.64 |
Katherine Grozev | Central City Swimming Club | 9 | 9 | 12 | 1:00.66 |
Claudia Capp | Greerton | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:00.71 |
Lucy Makaea | Roskill Swimming Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:00.71 |
Danielle Waiari | Greerton | 6 | 6 | 14 | 1:00.74 |
Simone Lusby | United Swimming Club | 9 | 8 | 13 | 1:00.75 |
Danielle Spreadborough | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:00.77 |
Emma Godwin | Heretaunga Sundevils | 11 | 1 | 9 | 1:00.82 |
Emma Godwin | Heretaunga Sundevils | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:00.85 |
Danika Ryland-Higgins | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1:00.85 |