Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Stanley | Matamata Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 52.19 |
Matthew Stanley | Matamata Swimming Club | 12 | 4 | 1 | 53.91 |
Corneille Coetzee | North Shore Swimming | 12 | 5 | 2 | 54.86 |
Jun Dai | Coast Swim Club | 12 | 9 | 3 | 54.87 |
Jun Dai | Coast Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 54.90 |
Corneille Coetzee | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 54.91 |
Daniel Hunter | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 1 | 4 | 55.20 |
Jarred Curtis | Roskill Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 55.32 |
Max Polianski | United Swimming Club | 11 | 5 | 1 | 55.32 |
Jarred Curtis | Roskill Swimming Club | 11 | 2 | 2 | 55.43 |
Joseph Hammond | Carterton Swimming Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 55.57 |
Dylan Dunlop-Barrett | Coast Swim Club | 12 | 3 | 4 | 55.60 |
Cameron James | Neptune Swimming Club | 1 | 7 | 55.84 | |
Joseph Hammond | Carterton Swimming Club | 12 | 2 | 5 | 55.92 |
Max Polianski | United Swimming Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 56.11 |
Daniel Hunter | Howick Pakuranga | 12 | 7 | 6 | 56.23 |
Charles Porter | Aquagym Swim Team | 12 | 8 | 7 | 56.28 |
Cameron James | Neptune Swimming Club | 12 | 6 | 8 | 56.35 |
Charles Porter | Aquagym Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 9 | 56.36 |
Jackson Cropp | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 9 | 10 | 56.43 |
Jonathan Burfield-Mills | Heretaunga Sundevils | 1 | 6 | 1 | 56.65 |
Julian Weir | Aquabladz New Plymouth | 11 | 4 | 3 | 56.79 |
Hone-Paora Scott | Napier Aquahawks | 1 | 4 | 2 | 56.86 |
Jackson Cropp | North Shore Swimming | 11 | 3 | 4 | 57.03 |
Hone-Paora Scott | Napier Aquahawks | 11 | 6 | 5 | 57.18 |
Ryan Curtis | Roskill Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 57.19 |
Ryan Curtis | Roskill Swimming Club | 10 | 6 | 1 | 57.56 |
William Campbell | Wharenui | 12 | 1 | 9 | 57.60 |
Satori Dobbie | Qeii Swim Club Inc | 9 | 3 | 1 | 58.05 |
Joshua Asplin | Howick Pakuranga | 11 | 1 | 6 | 58.10 |
Edward Vos | United Swimming Club | 11 | 8 | 7 | 58.27 |
Joshua Asplin | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 5 | 3 | 58.32 |
Edward Vos | United Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 58.44 |
Satori Dobbie | Qeii Swim Club Inc | 1 | 5 | 2 | 58.51 |
Jason Churches | North Shore Swimming | 9 | 5 | 2 | 58.59 |
Blake Gunn | Kiwi West Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 10 | 58.62 |
Michael Finlay | Orca Swimming Club | 12 | 11 | 58.64 | |
Jonathan Burfield-Mills | Heretaunga Sundevils | 11 | 7 | 8 | 58.64 |
Christopher McFadden | Aquagym Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 12 | 58.69 |
Flynn Jones | North Shore Swimming | 9 | 4 | 3 | 58.72 |
Tavis Graham | Napier Aquahawks | 1 | 6 | 3 | 58.76 |
Jason Churches | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 3 | 4 | 58.77 |
Tavis Graham | Napier Aquahawks | 10 | 5 | 2 | 58.85 |
Hamish Trlin | Capital Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 58.92 |
Finn Kennard-Campbell | Coast Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 59.06 |
Cole McDowell | Thames Swimming Club | 10 | 4 | 3 | 59.06 |
Josh Newton | Roskill Swimming Club | 9 | 6 | 4 | 59.07 |
Cole McDowell | Thames Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 59.33 |
Jack Anderson | United Swimming Club | 10 | 3 | 4 | 59.38 |
Callum Prime | Northwave Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 1 | 59.51 |
Fernando Castellanos | Dannevirke Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 13 | 59.55 |
Jack Anderson | United Swimming Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 59.63 |
Finn Kennard-Campbell | Coast Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 2 | 59.66 |
Andrew Jeffcoat | Fairfield Swimming Club | 9 | 9 | 5 | 59.71 |
Henry Muskee | Aquagym Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 59.83 |
Thom Harrison | Aquagym Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:00.09 |
Timothy Fraser | SwimZone Racing | 6 | 7 | 10 | 1:00.16 |
Nathan Edwards | Fairfield Swimming Club | 10 | 2 | 5 | 1:00.23 |
Yinhu Cui | Central City Swimming Club | 10 | 7 | 6 | 1:00.48 |
Henry Muskee | Aquagym Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 11 | 1:00.49 |
Josh Newton | Roskill Swimming Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:00.53 |
Autahi Brock | Kiwi West Aquatics | 11 | 12 | 1:00.55 | |
Cole Drinnan | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:00.69 |
Taylor Stevens | Howick Pakuranga | 9 | 7 | 6 | 1:00.70 |
Cole Drinnan | North Shore Swimming | 6 | 3 | 13 | 1:00.72 |
Zachary Clark | Wharenui | 10 | 1 | 7 | 1:00.81 |
Yinhu Cui | Central City Swimming Club | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:00.82 |
Matthew Roach | Roskill Swimming Club | 6 | 9 | 14 | 1:01.01 |
Blake Horne | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 9 | 2 | 7 | 1:01.03 |
Thom Harrison | Aquagym Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 15 | 1:01.04 |
Courtland Ellis | Neptune Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.08 |
David Bennett | Howick Pakuranga | 5 | 5 | 14 | 1:01.10 |
Sean Hartgers | Aquagym Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 1:01.19 | |
Sean Aitchison | SwimZone Racing | 9 | 8 | 1:01.39 | |
Matthew Roach | Roskill Swimming Club | 1 | 9 | 1:01.41 | |
Josh Kemp | Tawa Swimming Club | 5 | 7 | 16 | 1:01.46 |
Matthew Hyde | Matamata Swimming Club | 5 | 4 | 17 | 1:01.58 |
Jordan Wilson | Parnell Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1:01.59 |
Michael Gray | Neptune Swimming Club | 6 | 18 | 1:01.60 | |
Joshua Ion | Fairfield Swimming Club | 5 | 6 | 19 | 1:01.61 |
David Van der Star | Northwave Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 20 | 1:01.65 |
Michael Pitt | North Canterbury Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 21 | 1:01.78 |
Dylan Sims | Bream Bay | 10 | 9 | 9 | 1:01.80 |
Lewis Clareburt | Capital Swimming Club | 9 | 8 | 9 | 1:01.82 |
Oliver Rayner | North Canterbury Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:01.85 |
Matthew Anderson | Stratford Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 10 | 1:01.90 |
Zachary Templeton (V) | Wide Bay Australia | 3 | 9 | 5 | 1:01.93 |
Harrison Finnerty | Murihiku Swimming Club | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1:01.96 |
Nathan Edwards | Fairfield Swimming Club | 1 | 9 | 1:02.07 | |
Oliver Rayner | North Canterbury Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 1:02.20 | |
Andrew Jeffcoat | Fairfield Swimming Club | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1:02.30 |
Nicolas Cecioni | Raumati Swimming Club | 8 | 6 | 7 | 1:02.36 |
Koene Smit | North Shore Swimming | 10 | 8 | 11 | 1:02.36 |
Timothy Fraser | SwimZone Racing | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:02.41 |
Tyler Jerrom | Central City Swimming Club | 5 | 1 | 12 | 1:02.66 |
Aaron Mansfield (V) | Wide Bay Australia | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:02.70 |
snapper gulick | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 8 | 13 | 1:02.88 |
Zachary Dell | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1:02.89 |
Zac Reid | Aquabladz New Plymouth | 8 | 7 | 9 | 1:02.91 |
Tim Phillips | Wharenui | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:02.92 |