Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tavarnya Howe | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1:05.96 |
Sophie Irving | Capital Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.60 |
Georgina McCarthy | Ace Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:09.41 |
Jermaine Masangkay | Aquagym Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:09.87 |
Paris Cutler | Ashhurst Aquanauts Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:10.13 |
Eternal Thompson | Kiwi West Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:11.41 |
Molly Shivnan | Mt Maunganui Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:11.62 |
Hannah Morgan | Hillcrest Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:12.13 |
Mia Boot | Coast Swimming Club | 2 | 9 | 7 | 1:12.84 |
Adele Besseling | Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 2 | 10 | 8 | 1:13.53 |
Christina Leong | Kiwi West Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:15.14 |
Jesse Welsh | United Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:15.25 |
Kaatia Heretini | Hillcrest Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:15.36 |
Jordyn Williams | Fairfield Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:15.56 |
Natalya Roberts | Napier Aquahawks | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:16.01 |
Taryn Banks | Coast Swimming Club | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:16.10 |
Kate Wignell | Coast Swimming Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:16.30 |
Danika Viskovic | Tawa Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:17.70 |
Abbey Swain | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:19.18 |
Abby Mason | Aquagym Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:19.71 |
Sophie Irving | Capital Swim Club | 15 | 6 | 1 | 1:07.68p |
Georgina McCarthy | Ace Swimming Club | 16 | 5 | 2 | 1:08.10p |
Paris Cutler | Ashhurst Aquanauts Club | 16 | 6 | 3 | 1:09.35p |
Tavarnya Howe | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 17 | 4 | 4 | 1:10.05p |
Jermaine Masangkay | Aquagym Swimming Club | 17 | 3 | 5 | 1:10.89p |
Molly Shivnan | Mt Maunganui Swimming Club | 15 | 9 | 6 | 1:12.14p |
Jelani Freesir-Wetzell | Coast Swimming Club | 15 | 3 | 7 | 1:12.67p |
Danika Viskovic | Tawa Swimming Club | 17 | 7 | 8 | 1:13.50p |
Mia Boot | Coast Swimming Club | 16 | 2 | 9 | 1:13.98p |
Eternal Thompson | Kiwi West Aquatics | 16 | 10 | 1 | 1:14.33p |
Hannah Morgan | Hillcrest Swim Club | 17 | 9 | 2 | 1:14.86p |
Jordyn Williams | Fairfield Swimming Club | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1:15.08p |
Christina Leong | Kiwi West Aquatics | 14 | 10 | 10 | 1:15.71p |
Natalya Roberts | Napier Aquahawks | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1:15.76p |
Adele Besseling | Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 14 | 7 | 11 | 1:15.83p |
Sophia Taylor | Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 17 | 1 | 12 | 1:16.00p |
Zoe Mercer | United Swimming Club | 14 | 9 | 13 | 1:16.31p |
Maia Moe Jenkins | Capital Swim Club | 11 | 8 | 14 | 1:16.66p |
Cerys Lewis | Tawa Swimming Club | 17 | 2 | 15 | 1:16.82p |
Jessica Martin | Greerton Swimming Club | 14 | 3 | 16 | 1:16.98p |
Aliesha Peacock | St Peter's Swimming Academy | 12 | 6 | 17 | 1:17.19p |
Abby Mason | Aquagym Swimming Club | 13 | 8 | 5 | 1:17.34p |
Kate Wignell | Coast Swimming Club | 14 | 1 | 6 | 1:17.37p |
Charlotte Joblin | United Swimming Club | 14 | 2 | 18 | 1:17.52p |
Maraea Tuavera | Heretaunga Sundevils | 11 | 7 | 19 | 1:18.01p |
Jesse Welsh | United Swimming Club | 12 | 8 | 7 | 1:18.38p |
Taryn Banks | Coast Swimming Club | 12 | 4 | 8 | 1:18.45p |
Freya Sirl | Fairfield Swimming Club | 10 | 9 | 20 | 1:18.50p |
Liana Van Schalkwyk | Ace Swimming Club | 9 | 9 | 21 | 1:18.85p |
Bree Anderson | Tasman Swim Club | 12 | 7 | 22 | 1:18.93p |
Kaatia Heretini | Hillcrest Swim Club | 13 | 4 | 9 | 1:18.99p |
Abbey Swain | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 11 | 4 | 10 | 1:19.39p |
Anna Tirikatene | Capital Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 11 | 1:19.44p |
Kate Bassick | Greendale Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 23 | 1:19.68p |
Chloe Seaman | North Shore Swimming Club | 10 | 4 | 12 | 1:19.76p |
Tamrah Titcombe | Capital Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 13 | 1:19.82p |
Kate Kuka | Greerton Swimming Club | 12 | 3 | 24 | 1:20.15p |
Sophie Shorter-Robinson | United Swimming Club | 13 | 6 | 14 | 1:20.18p |
Abigail Burkhardt | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 11 | 10 | 15 | 1:20.55p |
Arahia McKinney | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 13 | 2 | 25 | 1:20.89p |
Samantha Durston | Comet Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 26 | 1:21.21p |
Breah Osborne | Napier Aquahawks | 7 | 4 | 27 | 1:21.93p |
Kerry-Anne Miller | Howick Pakuranga Swim Club | 12 | 5 | 28 | 1:22.21p |
Violette Perry | Aquagym Swimming Club | 5 | 2 | 16 | 1:22.22p |
Milla Theobald | Swim Rotorua | 5 | 7 | 17 | 1:22.45p |
Brooke Bigwood | Hillcrest Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 18 | 1:22.47p |
Sophie Alexander | Tasman Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 19 | 1:22.58p |
Zoe Maddigan | SwimZone Racing | 12 | 10 | 20 | 1:22.66p |
Raewen Puntanar | North Shore Swimming Club | 5 | 10 | 21 | 1:22.96p |
Mia Roberts | Matamata Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 22 | 1:23.21p |
Jasmine Niederberger | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 5 | 1 | 23 | 1:23.29p |
Jessica Gibson | Howick Pakuranga Swim Club | 6 | 10 | 29 | 1:23.38p |
Skye Cox | Swim Rotorua | 9 | 6 | 30 | 1:23.59p |
Emilia Finer | Bay of Islands Swimming Club | 4 | 4 | 24 | 1:23.79p |
Briana Richards | Taupo Swimming Club | 8 | 10 | 31 | 1:23.88p |
Chantal Rapley | North Shore Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 25 | 1:23.90p |
Sommer Curtis | Whakatane Swimming Club | 5 | 8 | 32 | 1:24.02p |
Grace Li | Mt Wellington Swimming | 4 | 2 | 26 | 1:24.07p |
Kyarla Cooney | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 6 | 2 | 27 | 1:24.14p |
Bonnie Huang | Howick Pakuranga Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 28 | 1:24.20p |
Taylor Graham | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 4 | 8 | 33 | 1:24.39p |
Natasha Reynolds | Howick Pakuranga Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 34 | 1:24.43p |
Holly Simmons | Parnell Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 35 | 1:24.49p |
Ella Candy | Ace Swimming Club | 9 | 3 | 36 | 1:25.00p |
Lucy McKinnon | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 1 | 7 | 29 | 1:25.12p |
Meg Grey | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 5 | 5 | 37 | 1:25.13p |
Eve Weston | Jasi Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 30 | 1:25.19p |
Emily Mahon | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 5 | 6 | 31 | 1:25.89p |
Leah Rattray | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 6 | 1 | 32 | 1:26.76p |
Molly Kaio | Fulton Amateur Swimming Team | 2 | 3 | 33 | 1:26.89p |
Sophie Spencer | Howick Pakuranga Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 34 | 1:27.09p |
Xanthe Wainui-Mackle | Ace Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 35 | 1:27.13p |
Piper Riley | Tasman Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 36 | 1:27.93p |
Florence Dallow | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 2 | 1 | 37 | 1:28.03p |
Finella Gibbs-Beal | Nelson South Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 38 | 1:28.04p |
Aleisha Brokenshire | Howick Pakuranga Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 38 | 1:28.11p |
Acacia O'leary-Nicol | St Paul's Swimming Club | 2 | 9 | 39 | 1:28.45p |
Emma Maultsaid | Hillcrest Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 40 | 1:28.49p |
Stella Coombes | Hillcrest Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 41 | 1:28.57p |
Maia Clare | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 1 | 6 | 42 | 1:29.08p |