Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Taine Johnston | Coast Swimming Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:11.39 |
Jonte Wright | Parnell Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.86 |
Sanford Landall | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 5 | 8 | 2 | 1:14.95 |
Pavel Pyatakov | Mount Albert Grammar | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:17.74 |
Eddie Wu | Roskill Swimming Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:18.65 |
John Ashcroft | Mt Eden Swimming | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:18.80 |
Joshua Sampson | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:18.82 |
Bede Aitu | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:18.91 |
Michael Slessor-White | North Shore Swimming Club | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:19.38 |
Keegan Allen | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:19.71 |
Sebastien Priscott | Waterhole Swimming | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:19.78 |
Ioane Siakumi | Hakula Swim Club Tonga | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:20.70 |
Samuel Lee | North Shore Swimming Club | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1:21.43 |
Jack Gilleece | Parnell Swimming | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:21.45 |
Abhinav Makam | United Swimming Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:21.47 |
Finn Hoskins-Hill | Parnell Swimming | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:21.95 |
Taigo Chapman | Kings Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:21.98 |
Nathan Ma'afu | Dolphin Swimming Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:22.00 |
Samuel Poching | North Shore Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:22.43 |
Mitchell Landall | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:23.57 |
Jae Um | North Shore Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:24.49 |
Oscar Greenhough | United Swimming Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:26.90 |
Hoani Hakiwai | Waterhole Swimming | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:27.16 |
Ethan Kalouniviti | Dolphin Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:27.18 |
Penisimani Mohetau | Hakula Swim Club Tonga | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:27.76 |
Adam Woo | Mt Wellington Swimming | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1:27.91 |
Lachlan Chan | Kings Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:28.00 |
Daniel Damian | North Shore Swimming Club | 7 | 7 | 4 | 1:28.19 |
Mack Hong | North Shore Swimming Club | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1:28.21 |
Matthew Oberdries | Roskill Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:29.46 |
Laurence Wang | Mt Eden Swimming | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:29.70 |
James Poole | Coast Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:29.79 |
Jaurick Cella | Amj College Swim Team Tahiti | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:29.81 |
Sheldon Chow | Tritons Swimming Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:30.49 |
Daniel Kim | North Shore Swimming Club | 7 | 8 | 1 | 1:31.96 |
Mitchell Grigorov | North Shore Swimming Club | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1:32.01 |
Richard Hamlin | Mt Wellington Swimming | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:32.08 |
David Beck% | Mount Albert Grammar | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:33.61 |
Bowen Crawford | Mount Albert Grammar | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:33.67 |
Sam Williams | Waterhole Swimming | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:33.99 |
Stanley Uhi | Hakula Swim Club Tonga | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:34.72 |
Iki Tuitavake | Hakula Swim Club Tonga | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:34.99 |
Ryan Zhuang | Roskill Swimming Club | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1:35.05 |
Samuel Don | Parnell Swimming | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:35.62 |
Samion Taakitao | Mt Wellington Swimming | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:36.05 |
James Donovan | Coast Swimming Club | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1:36.34 |
Daniel Benton | Rnzaf Base Swimming | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1:37.69 |
Shaun Karena | Waterhole Swimming | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1:39.53 |
Jack Mitchell | Kings Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 6 | 1:39.56 |
Winston Yan | United Swimming Club | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1:39.63 |
Jeremiah Faktaufon | Dolphin Swimming Club | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1:40.04 |
Danny Lee | North Shore Swimming Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:40.96 |
Oliver Avis | Parnell Swimming | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1:41.03 |
Sunny Sun | Mt Wellington Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:41.60 |
Freddie Davis | Coast Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:41.75 |
Connor Smith | Waterhole Swimming | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:42.45 |
Seth Adams | Mt Wellington Swimming | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:42.55 |
Kailen Brackebush | Coast Swimming Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:42.55 |
Isaac Curtin-Symes | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:42.84 |
Jett Curteis | Coast Swimming Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:43.93 |
Jasper Cornish | Coast Swimming Club | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1:44.93 |
Benjamin Ashby | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1:45.23 |
Michael Chapman | Mt Eden Swimming | 5 | 6 | 12 | 1:46.33 |
Sam Kenny | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:46.44 |
Xavier Gordon | North Shore Swimming Club | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1:48.09 |
Ji-Yun Sul | North Shore Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:48.65 |
Daniel Hoeglinger | Parnell Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:49.55 |
Jack Dempsey | Parnell Swimming | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:49.69 |
Finlay Walker | Parnell Swimming | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:49.70 |
Koti Uhi | Hakula Swim Club Tonga | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:49.83 |
Mitchell Slater | Parnell Swimming | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:49.95 |
Fraser McLaren | Parnell Swimming | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:50.09 |
Ethan Greenwood | Coast Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:52.46 |
George Pilkington | Coast Swimming Club | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:52.56 |
Luke Gibson | Parnell Swimming | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:54.21 |
James Crosbie | Kings Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:55.30 |
David Li | United Swimming Club | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1:55.61 |
Isaac Beaver | Coast Swimming Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:55.90 |
Addison Randall | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:56.16 |
Christopher Sopin | Dolphin Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:56.17 |
Charles Adams | Mt Wellington Swimming | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:57.19 |
Bryden Berrysmith | Kings Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:57.32 |
Jayden Collins | Waterhole Swimming | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:57.86 |
Daniel Yu | North Shore Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:04.11 |
Stepan Kalinichenko | Waterhole Swimming | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:04.46 |
Ethan Chan | Kings Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:09.66 |
Ashton Savage | Coast Swimming Club | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:12.02 |
Haria Won | North Shore Swimming Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:13.84 |
Charles Heathcote | North Shore Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:15.91 |
Hisashi Ariga | Coast Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:16.84 |
Toby Lewis | Coast Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Toby Tasker | Parnell Swimming | 4 | 8 | DQ | |
Mosese Fineanganofo | Hakula Swim Club Tonga | 2 | 7 | DQ |