Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Chris Dawson | Enterprise Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 53.65 |
Andy McMillan | Parnell Swimming | 1 | 3 | 2 | 54.05 |
Wilrich Coetzee | North Shore Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 54.48 |
Paul Benson | Heretaunga Sundevils | 1 | 6 | 4 | 54.55 |
Bradlee Ashby | Fairfield Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 54.55 |
Isaac Foote | Masterton Swimming Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 54.92 |
Max Polianski | United Swimming Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 55.31 |
Shaun Burnett | North Shore Swimming Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 55.80 |
Joshua Asplin | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 9 | 9 | 56.20 |
Jeremy Tasker | Neptune Asc | 2 | 4 | 11 | 56.26 |
William Campbell | Wharenui Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 56.50 |
Satori Dobbie | Jasi Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 56.64 | |
David Van der Star | Coast Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 56.69 |
Winter Heaven (V) | Samoa Swimming Federation | 2 | 6 | 13 | 56.69 |
Oliver Rayner | North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 2 | 2 | 15 | 57.76 |
Finn Kennard-Campbell | North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 58.62 |
Cameron Voykovich | St Paul's Swimming Club | 2 | 1 | 17 | 58.65 |
Joshua McCormack-Goeth | Coast Swimming Club | 2 | 9 | 18 | 58.79 |
Maxwell Stubbs | Te Awamutu Swim Club | 2 | 19 | 59.00 | |
Christopher Smithers | Kiwi West Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 20 | 59.58 |
Christopher Arbuthnott | Ice Breaker Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.70 |
Tama Solouota | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:23.29 |
Chris Dawson | Enterprise Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 54.07p |
Wilrich Coetzee | North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 54.08p |
Andy McMillan | Parnell Swimming | 4 | 3 | 3 | 54.15p |
Paul Benson | Heretaunga Sundevils | 4 | 6 | 4 | 54.71p |
Bradlee Ashby | Fairfield Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 55.09p |
Shaun Burnett | North Shore Swimming Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 55.12p |
Isaac Foote | Masterton Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 55.23p |
Max Polianski | United Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 55.60p |
Satori Dobbie | Jasi Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 9 | 56.24p |
Joshua Asplin | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 6 | 10 | 56.41p |
Corneille Coetzee | North Shore Swimming Club | 4 | 7 | 11 | 56.52p |
Jeremy Tasker | Neptune Asc | 3 | 6 | 12 | 56.54p |
William Campbell | Wharenui Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 56.62p |
David Van der Star | Coast Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 56.87p |
Winter Heaven (V) | Samoa Swimming Federation | 3 | 7 | 15 | 57.42p |
Oliver Rayner | North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 2 | 1 | 16 | 58.04p |
Finn Kennard-Campbell | North Shore Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 58.50p |
Jonathan Burfield-Mills | United Swimming Club | 4 | 1 | 18 | 58.57p |
Cameron Voykovich | St Paul's Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | 19 | 58.92p |
Christopher Smithers | Kiwi West Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 20 | 59.52p |
Maxwell Stubbs | Te Awamutu Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 21 | 59.63p |
Joshua McCormack-Goeth | Coast Swimming Club | 4 | 8 | 22 | 59.66p |
Thomas Moot | Wharenui Swim Club | 2 | 23 | 1:00.18p | |
Liam Hay | North Shore Swimming Club | 3 | 24 | 1:00.22p | |
Jordan Wilson | Parnell Swimming | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:00.73p |
Jarred Curtis | Fairfield Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 26 | 1:00.94p |
Taine Johnston | Coast Swimming Club | 4 | 27 | 1:01.47p | |
George Smith | United Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 28 | 1:01.89p |
Jordan Rahurahu | North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 3 | 8 | 29 | 1:03.02p |
Christopher Arbuthnott | Ice Breaker Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.34p |
Tama Solouota | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:24.29p |
Glenn Sutanto (V) | Indonesia Swimming Federation | 4 | 4 | NSp | |
Triady Fauzi Sidik (V) | Indonesia Swimming Federation | 4 | 5 | NSp |