Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thomas Murray | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.63 |
Gustav Campher | Howick Pakuranga | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:09.55 |
Andrei Soldatovic | North Shore Swimming Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:10.20 |
Alexander Dennis | United Swimming Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:11.50 |
Connor Lock | United Swimming Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:13.61 |
Daniel Zheng | North Shore Swimming Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:14.34 |
Quintin Wong | United Swimming Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:14.95 |
Tyler Jepsen | Northwave Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:15.25 |
Daniel Cieplinski | Howick Pakuranga | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:15.61 |
Johnson Li | United Swimming Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:15.96 |
Oliver Avis | Parnell Swimming | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:16.96 |
Gordon Mei | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:16.98 |
Kailen Brackebush | Coast Swimming Club | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:17.08 |
Leon Duke | Fulton Amateur Swimming Team | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:17.67 |
Troy O'reilly | United Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:18.16 |
Daniel Kim | North Shore Swimming Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:18.20 |
Benjamin Haskell | United Swimming Club | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:18.40 |
Alexander Wilson | Coast Swimming Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:18.75 |
Sunny Sun | Mt Wellington Swimming | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:18.97 |
Hunter Dobson | Bream Bay Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:19.37 |
Shaun Karena | Waterhole Swimming | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:19.48 |
Charles Solly | Parnell Swimming | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:19.75 |
Michael Han | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:20.33 |
Jasper Cornish | Coast Swimming Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:20.46 |
Larn Hamblyn-Ough | Coast Swimming Club | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:20.65 |
Andy Min | North Shore Swimming Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:20.77 |
Timothy Henry | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:21.03 |
Alex Sit | Mt Wellington Swimming | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:21.05 |
Kaina Whiu-Hemara | Whangarei Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:21.45 |
William Huang | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:21.46 |
Zahn Cooney | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:21.97 |
Taylor Notman | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:22.97 |
Dean Hall | Coast Swimming Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:23.20 |
Max Robinson | Kings Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:23.52 |
Dylan Reynolds | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:23.52 |
Jackson Hamilton | North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:23.90 |
Alex Brahne | Parnell Swimming | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:23.92 |
Luke Gibson | Parnell Swimming | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:23.92 |
Jaedyn Goodhew | Northwave Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 21 | 1:23.94 |
Finn Lock | United Swimming Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:24.23 |
Jackson Kennard | Kings Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:24.39 |
Harry Hone | Nga Papahu Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 22 | 1:24.76 |
Kyle Chen | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:25.08 |
Alex Perry | Kings Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1:25.22 |
Tukala Logan | Roskill Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 24 | 1:25.61 |
Ali Al-ani | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:25.93 |
Daniel Hoeglinger | Parnell Swimming | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:26.08 |
Cameron Croft | Manurewa Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:26.59 |
Jayden Collins | Waterhole Swimming | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:27.11 |
Euan Wolstencroft | Coast Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1:27.25 |
Harrison Klouwens | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:27.48 |
Thomas Hunter | Kings Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:27.56 |
Arun Dunn | Fulton Amateur Swimming Team | 2 | 8 | 27 | 1:27.80 |
Jacob Laurence | Waterhole Swimming | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:28.09 |
Ryan Martin | Roskill Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 28 | 1:28.32 |
Thomas Aitken | Coast Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:28.33 |
Ryan McConnell | Fulton Amateur Swimming Team | 1 | 6 | 29 | 1:28.99 |
Daniel Yu | North Shore Swimming Club | 1 | 7 | 30 | 1:29.01 |
Alfred Eadie | Coast Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:29.08 |
Daniel Kregting | Roskill Swimming Club | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:29.09 |
Jamie Hanton | North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:29.59 |
Matthew Zheng | North Shore Swimming Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:30.15 |
Matty Douglas | Dargaville Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:30.70 |
Quinn Lawton | Papakura Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 31 | 1:30.95 |
Caleb Wyatt | Rnzaf Base Swimming | 1 | 6 | 24 | 1:31.42 |
Brian Ng | Kings Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:31.46 |
Hamzah Al-ani | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:31.61 |
Koen Dettling | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:31.63 |
Kayden Kim | Northwave Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:32.02 |
George Rutherford | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:32.17 |
Ignat Kechin | North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:32.28 |
Tynan Van Der Veer | Whangarei Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:32.44 |
Lawrence Reade | Bream Bay Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1:32.65 |
Brandon Holder | North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:33.23 |
Charles Heathcote | North Shore Swimming Club | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:33.24 |
Dominic Turnbull | Parnell Swimming | 1 | 2 | 26 | 1:33.64 |
David Wright | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:34.12 |
Azlan Barrett | Papakura Swimming Club | 1 | 8 | 27 | 1:34.21 |
Nicholas Blakey | North Shore Swimming Club | 3 | 8 | 21 | 1:34.30 |
Luca Gonzales Masias | Papakura Swimming Club | 1 | 1 | 28 | 1:34.52 |
Ian Park | North Shore Swimming Club | 1 | 7 | 29 | 1:35.01 |
Armand Spencer | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:35.47 |
Kyle Hughes | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:35.98 |
George Roose | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:38.03 |
Louie Short | Manaia Amateur Surf Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:38.84 |
Samuel Asiata | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 8 | 26 | 1:40.53 |
Daniel Loh | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 6 | 27 | 1:42.99 |
Taha McLean Saad | Manaia Amateur Surf Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 28 | 1:43.34 |
Andre Williams | North Shore Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Jacob Marriott | North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Jack Dempsey | Parnell Swimming | 3 | 8 | DQ |