Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Samuel Perry | St Peter's Swimming Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 53.97 |
Wilrich Coetzee | North Shore Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 54.22 |
Shaun Burnett | North Shore Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 54.71 |
Corneille Coetzee | North Shore Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 55.25 |
Jeremy Tasker | Neptune Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 55.56 |
David Van der Star | Coast Swimming Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 55.77 |
Joshua Asplin | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 4 | 9 | 55.88 |
Matthew Phillips | Wharenui Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 56.14 |
Cameron James | Aquagym Swimming Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 56.45 |
William Campbell | Wharenui Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 56.75 |
Zachary Clark | Wharenui Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 57.93 |
Oliver Rayner | North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 2 | 3 | 12 | 58.07 |
Joshua McCormack-Goeth | Coast Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 58.15 |
Jason Smeets | United Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 58.85 |
Yousif Bu Arish (V) | Saudi Arabia Swimming Federati | 2 | 8 | 15 | 58.88 |
Ikko Shibuya | Mt Eden Swimming | 2 | 1 | 16 | 59.35 |
Chris Arbuthnott | Ice Breaker Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.81 |
Jesse Reynolds | Fairfield Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.98 |
Celyn Edwards | Selwyn Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.85 |
Wilrich Coetzee | North Shore Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 54.81p |
Shaun Burnett | North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 55.04p |
Corneille Coetzee | North Shore Swimming Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 55.28p |
Samuel Perry | St Peter's Swimming Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 55.49p |
Jeremy Tasker | Neptune Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 55.58p |
David Van der Star | Coast Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 56.28p |
Cameron James | Aquagym Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 56.61p |
William Campbell | Wharenui Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 56.80p |
Joshua Asplin | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 5 | 9 | 56.99p |
Matthew Phillips | Wharenui Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 10 | 57.46p |
Oliver Rayner | North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 3 | 6 | 11 | 57.59p |
Joshua McCormack-Goeth | Coast Swimming Club | 4 | 2 | 12 | 58.46p |
Jason Smeets | United Swimming Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 58.70p |
Zachary Clark | Wharenui Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 58.79p |
Ikko Shibuya | Mt Eden Swimming | 4 | 1 | 15 | 59.11p |
Yousif Bu Arish (V) | Saudi Arabia Swimming Federati | 3 | 8 | 16 | 59.26p |
George Dorrington | Pirates Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 17 | 59.34p |
Thomas Moot | Wharenui Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 18 | 59.38p |
Satori Dobbie | Qeii Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 19 | 59.73p |
Tom Moulder | North Shore Swimming Club | 4 | 8 | 20 | 59.81p |
Danyon Hardie | Ace Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:00.10p |
Christopher Johnson | Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:00.70p |
George Smith | United Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1:00.78p |
William Hughes | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:00.83p |
Timothy Fraser | Capital Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 25 | 1:01.52p |
Maxwell Stubbs | Te Awamutu Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 26 | 1:01.71p |
Chris Arbuthnott | Ice Breaker Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.21p |
Jesse Reynolds | Fairfield Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.32p |
Celyn Edwards | Selwyn Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.98p |
Zarhn Collins | Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu | 1 | 4 | DQp |