Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Natalie Peat | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:03.22 |
Hayley Edmond | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.49 |
Hannah Curnow | Te Awamutu | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.51 |
Tamsin Fraser | Coast Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1:03.81 |
Sorcha Peren | AquaGym | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.82 |
Caitlin Easter | Cambridge | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.83 |
Philippa Henderson | Ashburton Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:04.08 |
Laura Wood | Wharenui | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:04.35 |
Glendene Rout | Waves Swimming Club | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:04.44 |
Rosalie Keith | Qeii Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:04.71 |
Angela Rawlings | Otorohanga | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:04.75 |
Amy Leong | Onehunga Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:04.83 |
Emma Prattley | Spirit OF Southland | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:04.92 |
Tessa Field | Ice Breaker Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:05.12 |
Kristin Kelly | Levin Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:05.26 |
Jordan Kelly | Levin Swimming Club | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:05.38 |
Hayley Gray | Bell Block Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:05.46 |
Rebecca Eaton | New Plymouth Aquatics Swimming | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:05.53 |
Fleur Harber | Central Hawkes Bay | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:05.54 |
Libby McCleary | Kaiapoi | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:06.04 |
Tiffany Hamilton | Jasi | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:06.66 |
Kate Draper | Kiwi West Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:06.70 |
Courtney Carson | Cambridge | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:06.82 |
Tracey Keith-Matchitt | Tokoroa | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Tracey Keith-Matchitt | Tokoroa | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:02.59p |
Caitlin Easter | Cambridge | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.64p |
Hannah Curnow | Te Awamutu | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1:04.13p |
Sorcha Peren | AquaGym | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.32p |
Rosalie Keith | Qeii Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:04.87p |
Hayley Edmond | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:05.22p |
Philippa Henderson | Ashburton Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:05.38p |
Amy Leong | Onehunga Swimming Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.46p |
Natalie Peat | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:05.66p |
Angela Rawlings | Otorohanga | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1:05.72p |
Fleur Harber | Central Hawkes Bay | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:05.94p |
Emma Prattley | Spirit OF Southland | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:05.98p |
Tiffany Hamilton | Jasi | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:06.05p |
Tamsin Fraser | Coast Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:06.27p |
Glendene Rout | Waves Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:06.28p |
Tessa Field | Ice Breaker Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:06.40p |
Olivia Robins | Queenstown | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:06.51p |
Aless Smith | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:06.76p |
Rebecca Eaton | New Plymouth Aquatics Swimming | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.90p |
Hayley Gray | Bell Block Swimming Club | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:06.91p |
Kate Draper | Kiwi West Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:06.91p |
Katie Moodie | Napier Aquahawks Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:07.02p |
Kristin Kelly | Levin Swimming Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:07.07p |
Laura Wood | Wharenui | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:07.33p |
Libby McCleary | Kaiapoi | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:07.44p |
Aimie Sisson | Coast Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:07.48p |
Stefannie Gillespie | Waves Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:07.59p |
Sophie Kuper | Taupo Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:07.67p |
Sarah Jack | West Auckland Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:07.89p |
Simone Cowling | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:08.17p |
Courtney Carson | Cambridge | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:08.20p |
Brydie Pye | Watties Swim City Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:08.56p |
Renuka Mahadevan | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:09.84p |
Jordan Kelly | Levin Swimming Club | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:13.73p |
Sarah Russell | AquaGym | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:16.43p |
Shannon Field | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 4 | NSp |