Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jennifer Yu | Houston Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 56.57 |
Jaden Bellina | Pearland Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 2 | 57.05 |
Bryanna Vasquez | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 3 | 58.59 |
Karley Thompson | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 4 | 58.77 |
Kenedy Thaman | Houston Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 9 | 58.90 |
Sarah Szklaruk-Traipe | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 59.17 |
Keely Rollinson | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 59.70 |
Olivia Cone | Dads Club Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 5 | 59.83 |
ashley harmon | Houston Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 6 | 1:00.05 |
mckenzie eaker | Pearland Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1:00.17 |
Lillian Metts | Rice Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1:00.32 |
Isabella Glasgow | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:00.69 |
Allison Proulx | Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 8 | 1:00.69 |
Meredith Brown | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:00.94 |
Lezli Sisung | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:01.08 |
Imaal Ahmed | Houston Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:01.26 |
Christin Hardee | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1:01.47 |
Jazmin Hernandez | Harris County Aquatics Program | 5 | 7 | 13 | 1:01.49 |
Caitlyn Sligh | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:01.75 |
Jill Panuncillon | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:01.85 |
Caitlyn Lavan | South Shore Sails | 4 | 4 | 17 | 1:02.08 |
Madeline Strong | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 14 | 1:02.15 |
Catherine Shelburne | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:02.32 |
Anne Norris | Houston Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 15 | 1:02.33 |
Ashley Beardmore | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:02.40 |
LeeAnn Clevenger | Lighthouse Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 16 | 1:02.43 |
Wednesday Hunter | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:02.52 |
Delaney Newsome | Rice Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 18 | 1:02.53 |
Ella Flowers | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:02.57 |
Noelle Marsh | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:02.84 |
Fendley Russell | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 19 | 1:02.97 |
Heather Rhodes | South Shore Sails | 4 | 6 | 20 | 1:02.99 |
Vivian Luu | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 21 | 1:03.17 |
Jordyn Waters | Battleground Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:03.21 |
Melia Dibello | Battleground Area Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 22 | 1:03.36 |
Luisa Romero | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1:03.72 |
Megan Lewis | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:03.97 |
Susan Zhao | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:03.99 |
Katelyn Kulow | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:04.06 |
Shayle Woods | Brenham Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 18 | 1:04.48 |
Kathryn Schwartz | Houston Cougars | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:04.69 |
Emma Ruland | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:04.95 |
Riley Harrison | Rice Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:05.38 |
Gabrielle Garcia | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 21 | 1:05.51 |
Cali Flowers | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1:05.61 |
Kendall Hoffman | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 23 | 1:06.20 |
Mckenna Malone | South Shore Sails | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1:06.63 |
Morgan Hall | Houston Cougars | 4 | 8 | 24 | 1:08.02 |
Jennifer Yu | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 58.13p |
Bryanna Vasquez | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 58.87p |
Karley Thompson | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 59.17p |
Jaden Bellina | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 59.41p |
Olivia Cone | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 59.70p |
Meredith Brown | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 1 | 59.91p |
Keely Rollinson | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.11p |
Allison Proulx | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:00.18p |
mckenzie eaker | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:00.40p |
ashley harmon | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:00.51p |
Lillian Metts | Rice Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:00.58p |
Francesca Rusca | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:00.64p |
Sarah Szklaruk-Traipe | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:00.68p |
Kenedy Thaman | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:00.78p |
Christin Hardee | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:00.93p |
Imaal Ahmed | Houston Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 13 | 1:00.96p |
Isabella Glasgow | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:01.01p |
Caitlyn Sligh | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:01.05p |
Lezli Sisung | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:01.21p |
Anne Norris | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:01.95p |
Susan Zhao | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:02.09p |
Hannah Kral | Dads Club Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 15 | 1:02.13p |
Jazmin Hernandez | Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:02.17p |
Madeline Strong | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 17 | 1:02.24p |
Jill Panuncillon | Pearland Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:02.24p |
LeeAnn Clevenger | Lighthouse Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 18 | 1:02.41p |
Caitlyn Lavan | South Shore Sails | 4 | 6 | 19 | 1:02.55p |
Logan Shiller | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:02.65p |
Fendley Russell | Houston Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 21 | 1:02.75p |
Ella Flowers | Rice Aquatics | 20 | 2 | 9 | 1:02.77p |
Wednesday Hunter | Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 10 | 1:02.91p |
Delaney Newsome | Rice Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 22 | 1:02.94p |
Ashley Beardmore | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:03.10p |
Heather Rhodes | South Shore Sails | 3 | 8 | 23 | 1:03.19p |
Jordyn Waters | Battleground Area Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1:03.23p |
Vivian Luu | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 24 | 1:03.49p |
Rachel Marsh | Harris County Aquatics Program | 7 | 4 | 25 | 1:03.54p |
Noelle Marsh | Houston Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1:03.65p |
Megan Lewis | Rice Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 14 | 1:03.73p |
Melia Dibello | Battleground Area Swim Team | 18 | 5 | 26 | 1:03.83p |
Briana Cardenas | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 15 | 1:03.84p |
Luisa Romero | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 27 | 1:03.96p |
Morgan Hall | Houston Cougars | 5 | 4 | 28 | 1:04.10p |
Kathryn Schwartz | Houston Cougars | 6 | 7 | 16 | 1:04.11p |
Peyton Pivec | Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 29 | 1:04.38p |
Elizabeth Tillman | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 29 | 1:04.38p |
Kalissa Niles | Energy Core Swimming | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:04.39p |
Catherine Shelburne | Rice Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 17 | 1:04.48p |
Erin Silva | Energy Core Swimming | 8 | 7 | 31 | 1:04.48p |
Emma Ruland | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 18 | 1:04.64p |
Katelyn Kulow | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 19 | 1:04.66p |
Isabel Frasier | Rice Aquatics | 12 | 1 | 32 | 1:04.74p |