Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Erik Schlegel | South Shore Sails | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.75 |
Jacob Swain | Energy Core Swimming | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:06.86 |
David Lukner | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1:07.25 |
Joseph Lukner | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:08.94 |
Aidan Garriga | Energy Core Swimming | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:10.18 |
Alejandro Yanez | South Shore Sails | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:10.28 |
Chase Ferguson | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1:10.59 |
James Finley | Houston Cougars | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:10.65 |
Jason Jiang | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:11.23 |
Luke Beals | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:11.90 |
Wilhelm Xu | South Shore Sails | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:12.08 |
Conner Ozenne | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:12.35 |
Spencer Hoffman | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1:12.83 |
Eric Gong | South Shore Sails | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:12.98 |
Joseph Stephenson | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:13.99 |
Caleb Ozenne | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:14.14 |
Andrew Garon | South Shore Sails | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:14.54 |
Edwald Jin | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:14.80 |
Weifan Zhang | Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:15.10 |
Yi Hong | Rice Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 11 | 1:15.27 |
Leo Qiu | Rice Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:15.88 |
Gabriel Sanes | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:16.06 |
Allen Jiang | Pearland Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:16.15 |
Drew Stanislaus | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:16.18 |
David Hensley | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:16.42 |
Seth Reno | South Shore Sails | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:16.67 |
Oscar Mayorga | Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:16.95 |
Ismael Aldaba | Harris County Aquatics Program | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:17.08 |
Noah Geno | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:17.21 |
Jarod Hillegeist | Sharks Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 14 | 1:17.23 |
Zachary Clowers | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:18.12 |
Ryan Russell | Eagle Swimming Association | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1:19.28 |
Zachary Twomey | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:19.43 |
Riley Kuhlman | Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:20.01 |
Owen Cole | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:20.13 |
John Simmons | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:20.23 |
Anthony Sury | Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:21.71 |
Theodore Kowal | South Shore Sails | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:22.17 |
Arsyad Gafli | Energy Core Swimming | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:22.25 |
Jeremiah Broughton | Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1:22.34 |
David Charles | Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:22.52 |
Laredo Chaviers | South Shore Sails | 4 | 8 | 16 | 1:23.22 |
Brandon Michna | Battleground Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:23.35 |
James Lee | Pearland Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 18 | 1:23.47 |
David Linsenmayer | Houston Cougars | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:23.86 |
Alexander Culligan | Energy Core Swimming | 8 | 5 | 19 | 1:23.86 |
Shae Duport | South Shore Sails | 5 | 5 | 20 | 1:24.17 |
Peyton Coate | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1:24.63 |
Ethan Goodnight | South Shore Sails | 5 | 7 | 21 | 1:24.63 |
David Heckman | Eagle Swimming Association | 11 | 3 | 13 | 1:24.87 |
Hunter Nolen | Sharks Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 23 | 1:24.91 |
Evan Penny | Battleground Area Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 24 | 1:25.13 |
Nicholas Clay | Houston Cougars | 5 | 6 | 25 | 1:25.35 |
Sergio Torres | Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:25.68 |
Jackson Humphries | Rice Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 26 | 1:25.90 |
Lennox Choi | Energy Core Swimming | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:25.95 |
Parker Stewart | South Shore Sails | 5 | 1 | 27 | 1:26.63 |
Jose Castillo | Energy Core Swimming | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:26.91 |
Tanner Monk | Eagle Swimming Association | 4 | 8 | 16 | 1:27.14 |
Jesus Cardoza | Harris County Aquatics Program | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:27.27 |
Alex Tatuaca | Pearland Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 28 | 1:27.52 |
Jorge Martinez | Harris County Aquatics Program | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:28.04 |
Anas Chouai | Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 16 | 1:28.14 |
Kenneth Pierre-Antoine | Harris County Aquatics Program | 8 | 6 | 29 | 1:28.18 |
Isaac Al-Ramahi | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:28.59 |
Ethan Borns | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 20 | 1:28.69 |
Jared Bautista | Harris County Aquatics Program | 4 | 5 | 21 | 1:29.02 |
Sandell Gray | Harris County Aquatics Program | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:29.18 |
David Reyna | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:29.31 |
Daniel Hosmer | Pearland Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 17 | 1:29.66 |
Alex Lee | Pearland Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 18 | 1:29.67 |
Jason Butz | Houston Cougars | 13 | 5 | 3 | 1:30.48 |
Alexander Brisch | Houston Cougars | 8 | 3 | 30 | 1:30.51 |
Adam Aly | Energy Core Swimming | 12 | 4 | 23 | 1:30.68 |
Justin Shi | Energy Core Swimming | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:30.71 |
Collin Heslin | Sharks Swim Team | 11 | 2 | 24 | 1:30.75 |
Ashton Pages | Eagle Pointe Stingrays | 7 | 6 | 31 | 1:31.01 |
Zain Hamdani | Houston Cougars | 4 | 2 | 25 | 1:31.32 |
Michael Valenzuela | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:31.35 |
Joshua Heisner | Eagle Swimming Association | 4 | 7 | 26 | 1:31.43 |
Ryder Grabner | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:31.89 |
Joshua Acebedo | Pearland Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 27 | 1:32.12 |
Edward Qi | Pearland Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 32 | 1:32.32 |
Jonathan Calapan | Sharks Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 33 | 1:32.43 |
Ryan Flick | Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 34 | 1:32.89 |
Francis Carr | Rice Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 28 | 1:33.01 |
Matthew Itkins | Energy Core Swimming | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:33.15 |
Brandon Huang | Rice Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 35 | 1:33.18 |
Harrison Brown | Battleground Area Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 29 | 1:33.21 |
Benjamin Tercero | Battleground Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 30 | 1:33.35 |
William Gordon | Energy Core Swimming | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:33.98 |
Juan Giron | Eagle Swimming Association | 5 | 1 | 31 | 1:34.08 |
Nathan Cole | Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1:34.28 |
Luke Moralez | Pearland Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 36 | 1:34.71 |
Ryan Bezdek | Pearland Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 32 | 1:34.85 |
Angel Ochoa | Harris County Aquatics Program | 5 | 4 | 33 | 1:34.87 |
Christopher Brown | Battleground Area Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 19 | 1:35.17 |
Tyron Chew | Eagle Swimming Association | 6 | 5 | 34 | 1:35.28 |
Allen Hilburn | Rice Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 35 | 1:35.29 |
Siddhartha Rana | Energy Core Swimming | 5 | 3 | 36 | 1:35.47 |