Men's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daniel Pliss | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:11.46 |
Zachary Wilson | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:12.05 |
Marc Berson | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:14.03 |
Nicolas Patino | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:14.79 |
Nikolas Colley | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:18.13 |
Weston Jordan | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:19.13 |
Caleb Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 10 | 7 | 1:19.53 |
Collin Moran | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:19.84 |
Cameron Hilgenberg | Land o Lakes Lightning | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:19.95 |
Jacob Gagne | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:20.28 |
Jacob Kager | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:21.39 |
Quynn Sisto | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:22.35 |
Blake Holloway | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:22.51 |
Daniel Romero | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:22.85 |
Matthew Bradley | Swim Florida | 2 | 9 | 14 | 1:23.15 |
Tyler Heath | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:23.69 |
Logan Samuelson | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:24.73 |
Matthew Pelton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:25.24 |
Zackary Keating | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:26.96 |
Jack Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:27.33 |
Ripley Lyster | Swim Florida | 3 | 10 | 6 | 1:29.85 |
Daniel Pierce | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:31.12 |
Matthew Hirschberger | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:31.64 |
Robert Hall | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 9 | 8 | 1:34.34 |
William Voitlein | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:34.64 |
Jonathan McMahon | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:36.29 |
Jabari Ramsey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:37.18 |
Mason Elrod | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:37.63 |
Jason Tillotson | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:37.76 |
Zachary McKeon | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:38.60 |
Noah Pliss | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:39.05 |
Matthew Lee | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:39.29 |
Christopher Gardner | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:40.12 |
Joshua Harriott | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:40.37 |
Alex Hernandez | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:40.71 |
Michael Knoch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:42.44 |
James Voitlein | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:42.52 |
Max Morris | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:43.13 |
Mason Million | Lake Placid Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:43.65 |
Tyler Habib | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:44.93 |
Glib Sych | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 18 | 1:46.31 |
Tyler Carmichael | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 10 | 9 | 1:48.12 |
Peyton Hazama | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:48.71 |
Shane Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:48.81 |
Lyle Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 10 | 11 | 1:50.11 |
Ethan Kennedy | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:52.36 |
Kyle Deschenes | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:52.50 |
Jackie Edgemon | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:52.96 |
Blake Thurman | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:57.85 |
Tanner Oxer | Lake Placid Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:58.46 |
Ryan Savitt | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:01.77 |
John Pointer | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:11.54 |
Armand Ceniza | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:12.33 |
Connor Christie | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Steven Penn | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 9 | DQ | |
Sebastian Shindel | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Joseph Daniel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Brendan Driscoll | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
John Farese | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Joseph Geiger | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Benjamin Parker | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 10 | DQ | |
Federico Boscaino | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 9 | DQ | |
Alexander Boehm | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Hayden Nielander | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Matthew Sirois | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Michael Morales | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Dylan Nielander | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 10 | NS | |
James Brock | Cvst at Emerald Greens | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Caleb Johnson | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Taylor Uselis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1:11.78p |
Zachary Wilson | Swim Florida | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1:11.91p |
Daniel Pliss | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:12.97p |
Nicolas Patino | Swim Florida | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1:13.53p |
Marc Berson | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 8 | 4 | 5 | 1:13.89p |
Ian Byrd | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1:16.46p |
Nikolas Colley | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 8 | 2 | 7 | 1:18.53p |
Jacob Gagne | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1:18.67p |
Federico Boscaino | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:19.01p |
Cameron Hilgenberg | Land o Lakes Lightning | 8 | 5 | 10 | 1:19.75p |
Caleb Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 1 | 11 | 1:20.31p |
Weston Jordan | Charlotte County Swimming | 6 | 1 | 12 | 1:21.50p |
Collin Moran | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 6 | 13 | 1:21.63p |
Joseph Daniel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 14 | 1:21.80p |
Sebastian Shindel | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 15 | 1:22.73p |
Jacob Kager | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 4 | 16 | 1:22.91p |
Logan Samuelson | Swim Florida | 7 | 5 | 17 | 1:23.24p |
Peyton Leeson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:23.28p |
Matthew Bradley | Swim Florida | 8 | 6 | 19 | 1:24.79p |
John Farese | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 20 | 1:24.84p |
Benjamin Parker | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 4 | 21 | 1:24.91p |
Blake Holloway | Swim Florida | 5 | 1 | 22 | 1:25.61p |
Christopher Clark | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 6 | 6 | 23 | 1:25.66p |
Zackary Keating | Swim Florida | 4 | 3 | 23 | 1:25.66p |
Marcello Marsalli | Swim Florida | 5 | 5 | 25 | 1:28.28p |
Michael Zizzamia | Swim Florida | 4 | 1 | 26 | 1:29.63p |
Caleb Zeleznock | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 5 | 2 | 27 | 1:30.78p |
Trevor Schaettle | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 28 | 1:30.93p |
Andrew Boylson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 29 | 1:30.99p |
Peter Vole | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 30 | 1:31.35p |