Women's 100 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Catie O'connor | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 25 | 1:28.54 |
Alyx Shechtman | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 26 | 1:28.79 |
Taylor Harrell | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 10 | 27 | 1:29.59 |
Maria Flores | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 9 | 28 | 1:29.71 |
Jayde Leigland | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 3 | 29 | 1:29.84 |
Sydney Reddish | Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 1 | 30 | 1:32.28 |
Vivian Wong | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 31 | 1:33.02 |
Jordan Means | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 32 | 1:36.55 |
Taylor Baum | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 33 | 1:37.56 |
Paige Lewandrowski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 34 | 1:38.55 |
Abigail Grote | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 35 | 2:19.87 |
Amanda Tannenbaum | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Skyler Higgins | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Erin Lucas | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Alaina Olson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Gwenivere O'neil | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Ella Sagarese | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Megan Garland | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Jaime Dickerson | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Kelly Dickerson | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Megan Wolfe | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 55.64p |
Colleen Quinn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 55.86p |
Kelley Hug | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 10 | 3 | 56.29p |
Hope Andrews | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 56.73p |
Melissa Damaske | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 5 | 57.52p |
Alexandria Greenhill | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 6 | 57.80p |
Alicia Thompson | Tampa Y Swimming | 5 | 6 | 1 | 57.87p |
Kelly Dickerson | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 6 | 7 | 58.02p |
Carrie Logan | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 3 | 8 | 58.43p |
Paige Tripp | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 2 | 58.72p |
Rachel Shea | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 9 | 58.96p |
Danielle Valley | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 8 | 10 | 59.02p |
Mariel Flanagan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 11 | 59.03p |
Nicholette Clark | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 8 | 12 | 59.10p |
Meghan Sinning | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 4 | 1 | 59.15p |
Angelina Jeffries | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 7 | 13 | 59.21p |
Anna Schmitz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 2 | 59.25p |
Erin Lucas | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 4 | 14 | 59.33p |
Abby King | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 3 | 59.36p |
Kristen Huber | Charlotte County Swimming | 6 | 5 | 3 | 59.41p |
Erin Hofrichter | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 5 | 4 | 59.48p |
Autumn Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 59.53p |
Megan Garland | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 5 | 16 | 59.56p |
Jessica Wright | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 5 | 5 | 59.64p |
Ashley Reid | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 2 | 6 | 59.74p |
Hristina Krasteva | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 17 | 59.78p |
Meghan Randle | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 9 | 18 | 59.95p |
Tara Quinn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:00.07p |
Cristina Decisneros | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 7 | 1:00.09p |
Alexandra Mora | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:00.09p |
Raegan Sauer | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:00.20p |
Geraldine Nunez | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 7 | 8 | 8 | 1:00.25p |
Jaime Dickerson | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:00.45p |
Hannah Patterson | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 7 | 5 | 9 | 1:00.53p |
Ashley Varga | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 20 | 1:00.58p |
Lauren Angat | Swim Florida | 7 | 4 | 10 | 1:00.72p |
Priyanca Moothedan | Tampa Y Swimming | 5 | 3 | 11 | 1:00.90p |
Melanie Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 21 | 1:00.91p |
Kendall McIntosh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 9 | 22 | 1:01.00p |
Alexa Littlejohn | Charlotte County Swimming | 7 | 3 | 12 | 1:01.02p |
Maci Wilshire | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 13 | 1:01.18p |
Emily Withington | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 9 | 14 | 1:01.22p |
Lauren Bauer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 15 | 1:01.26p |
Kaitlin Carr | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:01.38p |
Mazie Siddens | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 8 | 1:01.43p |
Jocelyn Hung | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 9 | 9 | 1:01.45p |
Alex Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:01.49p |
Caitlin Moroney | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 1 | 16 | 1:01.67p |
Victoria Georgoulis | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:01.71p |
Kaylin Searles | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 4 | 12 | 1:01.77p |
Caitlyn Bullington | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:01.81p |
Nicole Carnevali | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1:02.00p |
Ashley Becker | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 2 | 18 | 1:02.04p |
Elise Heron | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 6 | 8 | 19 | 1:02.11p |
Bridget Belcik | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:02.11p |
Sarah Adly | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 7 | 20 | 1:02.21p |
Cathy Flocken | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 8 | 21 | 1:02.83p |
Kathryn Orvosh | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:02.84p |
Ashley Arbasak | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 23 | 1:02.93p |
Sammantha Holland | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 14 | 1:02.95p |
Katie Murphy | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 8 | 24 | 1:02.97p |
Erin Poteat | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 25 | 1:02.99p |
Monica Jaeger | Swim Florida | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.02p |
Alexandra Davis | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 5 | 26 | 1:03.03p |
Megan Kovac | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 9 | 24 | 1:03.17p |
Ann O'Connor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 15 | 1:03.22p |
Meagan Johnson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 27 | 1:03.26p |
Katarina Boehm | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:03.39p |
Stephanie Williams | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:03.41p |
Alicia Carlin | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:03.47p |
Martha Morrissey | Unattached Swimmers - Gtsa | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:03.53p |
Kaitlyn Huber | Charlotte County Swimming | 6 | 6 | 19 | 1:03.60p |
Michelle Hedrich | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 28 | 1:03.61p |
Alexandia Weeks | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 10 | 29 | 1:03.64p |
Sarah Cahoone | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:03.72p |
Emily Noeske | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:03.73p |
Tamara Beach | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 30 | 1:03.92p |
Jemma Cropanese | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 20 | 1:03.93p |
Nicole Harder | Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 8 | 21 | 1:04.10p |
Jennifer Dong | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 1 | 22 | 1:04.16p |