Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mathew Tomlin | Osceola (Seminole) | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.64 |
blake tomlin | Hillsborough (Tampa) | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:05.33 |
Brandon Crawford | Newsome (Lithia) | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.53 |
Bryan Kirsch | Sebring | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:05.85 |
chris mulderrig | Dunedin | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:06.07 |
Cameron Hawkins | Seminole (Seminole) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:07.60 |
Brian Miller | Sebring | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:08.66 |
Christopher Beatty | Plant (Tampa) | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:08.99 |
Ryan Day | Clearwater | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:09.30 |
Mathew Holte | Hillsborough (Tampa) | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:10.21 |
christopher price | Lake Region (Eagle Lake) | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:10.88 |
William Holtz | Clearwater | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:10.91 |
William Burrows | Northeast (St. Pete) | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:13.27 |
gabriel sotolongo | Leto (Tampa) | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:13.93 |
Gavin Byrd | Newsome (Lithia) | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:15.02 |
Daniel Snook | Hillsborough (Tampa) | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:18.38 |
Mathew Tomlin | Osceola (Seminole) | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.64p |
Brandon Crawford | Newsome (Lithia) | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:04.35p |
blake tomlin | Hillsborough (Tampa) | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:05.07p |
Bryan Kirsch | Sebring | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:05.18p |
chris mulderrig | Dunedin | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:05.82p |
Cameron Hawkins | Seminole (Seminole) | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:06.52p |
Brian Miller | Sebring | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:07.03p |
Christopher Beatty | Plant (Tampa) | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:07.67p |
Ryan Day | Clearwater | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:08.12p |
Mathew Holte | Hillsborough (Tampa) | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:09.84p |
William Holtz | Clearwater | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:10.65p |
gabriel sotolongo | Leto (Tampa) | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:11.03p |
christopher price | Lake Region (Eagle Lake) | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:11.09p |
Daniel Snook | Hillsborough (Tampa) | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:11.24p |
Gavin Byrd | Newsome (Lithia) | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:12.74p |
William Burrows | Northeast (St. Pete) | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1:13.10p |
tyler brooks | Armwood (Seffner) | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:13.61p |
Patrick Reddy | Bartow | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1:14.29p |
Alexander Szabunio | Freedom (Tampa) | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:14.31p |
joshua millian | Northeast (St. Pete) | 1 | 7 | 20 | 1:14.59p |
William Ellett | Lakewood (St. Pete) | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:14.66p |
dah-pong liu | King (Tampa) | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:16.10p |
Matthew Kendall | Plant (Tampa) | 2 | 7 | DQp |