Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Adam Parker | Blast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:01.01 |
Stephen Morrison | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.60 |
John Farese | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:05.40 |
Jonathan Taddeo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:05.46 |
Georgi Krastev | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:06.08 |
Malachi Oakes | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1:06.16 |
Hunter Swartsel | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:06.65 |
Tyler Reed | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:07.60 |
Christopher Swanson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:07.66 |
Joseph Geschke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:07.96 |
Alexander Blustein | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:09.24 |
Thomas Jockers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:09.31 |
Kevin Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.12 |
Richard Willsey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:10.38 |
Nung Bedell | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 14 | 1:10.78 |
Marc Berson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:10.95 |
Will Miller | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:11.34 |
Andrew Belcik | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.78 |
Jacob Cone | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:12.01 |
Tristan Sanders | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:12.10 |
Stefan Damjanovic | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 19 | 1:12.19 |
Giakomo Rosso | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:12.32 |
Charles Goodwin | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 21 | 1:13.13 |
Joseph Steele | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 10 | 22 | 1:13.22 |
Patrick Gilbreath | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:13.29 |
Jared Young | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:15.15 |
Calvin Bryant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 24 | 1:15.35 |
Tyler Heath | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 4 | 9 | 25 | 1:16.02 |
Cooper Hoffman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 26 | 1:16.24 |
Olivier Gilbert | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 27 | 1:16.79 |
Austin Sellers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 28 | 1:16.93 |
Luke Morris | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 2 | 29 | 1:17.57 |
Kevin Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 30 | 1:17.67 |
Tristan Hazlett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:17.79 |
Alexander Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 31 | 1:17.81 |
Sean Kendrick | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 32 | 1:17.82 |
Jonathan Long | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:18.30 |
Christiaan Hazlett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 33 | 1:18.93 |
Alexander Sparks | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 34 | 1:19.07 |
Shaun VanHuyssteen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 8 | 35 | 1:19.73 |
Dillon Freeman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 1 | 36 | 1:19.91 |
Thompson Marston | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 37 | 1:20.03 |
Carlos Hower | Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 2 | 38 | 1:20.50 |
Caleb Zeleznock | Tampa Y Swimming | 5 | 8 | 39 | 1:20.83 |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:21.08 |
Cody Nipper | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 40 | 1:21.11 |
Felipe Coundouriotis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 41 | 1:22.01 |
Dylan Earnheart | Sun Coast Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 42 | 1:22.72 |
Bexhet Dovolani | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:23.47 |
Joseph Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:23.91 |
Ian Hazlett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:24.08 |
Taylor Clary | Sun Coast Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 43 | 1:26.16 |
Max Morris | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:26.18 |
Kent Kimura | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 44 | 1:26.60 |
Lincoln Hulbert | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 5 | 4 | 45 | 1:26.81 |
Samuel Weber | West Coast Aquatics 2010 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:27.62 |
Morgan Kiloh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 6 | 46 | 1:29.33 |
Gordon Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 47 | 1:29.35 |
Mark Kantzler | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:29.99 |
Samuel Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:33.15 |
Hunter Earnheart | Sun Coast Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 48 | 1:33.67 |
Gordon Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:35.03 |
Christopher Quach | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:35.05 |
Joshua Price | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:35.17 |
Kory Kimura | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:39.21 |
Thomas Ward | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:40.26 |
Kyle Jackson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1:41.24 |
Colin McAdams | West Coast Aquatics 2010 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:43.44 |
Jonathan Galvez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:43.46 |
Jonathan Ruefle | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:44.18 |
Jonathan Valancius | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:44.46 |
Zachary Bennett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 13 | 1:44.63 |
Magellan Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:48.74 |
Philip Spada | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:49.02 |
Paxton Rhoads | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:54.43 |
William Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:55.89 |
Ryaan Hatoum | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:58.80 |
Trevor Ackerman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Erick Weinstein | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 5 | 10 | NS | |
Ryan Peters | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Chase Halfast | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | DQ | |
Dillon Hubbard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Alex Caceres | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Trevor Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Efe Demir | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NS | |
William Black | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 6 | DQ | |
Logan Beckman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Ethan Kennedy | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Max Pierovich | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | NS |