Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 13 | 4 | 1 | 48.52 |
Daniel Perdomo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 13 | 3 | 2 | 48.56 |
Seth Swisher | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | 2 | 3 | 49.61 |
Justin Buck | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 4 | 50.31 |
Zachary Hart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 5 | 51.50 |
David Lattimer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 12 | 2 | 1 | 51.81 |
Thomas Jockers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | 3 | 6 | 51.83 |
Graham Murza | Swim Florida | 13 | 5 | 7 | 51.91 |
Stefan Spiric | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 13 | 1 | 2 | 51.92 |
Jackson DeFore | Unattached - Excel Aquatics | 12 | 1 | 8 | 52.28 |
David Wong | Lakeland Area Swimming | 12 | 6 | 3 | 53.24 |
Nicholas Keating | Swim Florida | 11 | 3 | 9 | 53.67 |
Matthew Hirschberger | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 11 | 4 | 9 | 53.67 |
Mason Kerr | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 11 | 5 | 11 | 53.69 |
Matt Tomlin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 12 | 4 | 12 | 54.00 |
Luke Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 11 | 6 | 4 | 54.84 |
Corey Connell | Swim Florida | 8 | 1 | 13 | 55.18 |
Mark Marshburn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 5 | 55.27 |
Cooper Hoffman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 6 | 55.33 |
Caleb Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 1 | 7 | 55.73 |
Andrew Belcik | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 11 | 3 | 1 | 55.96 |
Grant Sanders | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 5 | 8 | 56.04 |
Carter Page | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 1 | 9 | 56.07 |
Austin Sellers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 10 | 56.08 |
Joshua Chen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 11 | 56.16 |
Tucker Smith | Unattached - West Florida | 11 | 2 | 14 | 56.20 |
Felix Stetsenko | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 11 | 4 | 2 | 56.32 |
Corey Connelly | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 2 | 12 | 56.35 |
Christian Romero | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 6 | 13 | 56.36 |
Ludovico Boscaino | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 2 | 15 | 56.42 |
Andrew Coleman | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 3 | 14 | 56.45 |
Alex Carson | Lakeland Area Swimming | 8 | 3 | 15 | 56.67 |
Jonathan Long | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 16 | 56.74 |
Nazareno Boscaino | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 4 | 16 | 56.78 |
Jason Tillotson | Swim Florida | 9 | 2 | 17 | 57.06 |
Tyler O'Brien | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 5 | 18 | 57.29 |
Kenny Hacker | Charlotte County Swimming | 9 | 3 | 17 | 57.54 |
Jared Young | Unattached - St Pete Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 19 | 57.75 |
Drew Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 11 | 1 | 3 | 57.83 |
Derek Peeples | Lakeland Area Swimming | 10 | 1 | 20 | 58.21 |
Matthew Pelton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 5 | 21 | 58.38 |
Anthony Gutierrez | Unattached - Tampa Bay Aquatic | 6 | 6 | 21 | 58.38 |
Ian Stewart | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 5 | 18 | 58.63 |
Jake Morgan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 6 | 23 | 59.27 |
Austin Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 2 | 4 | 59.61 |
Minh Dang | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 24 | 59.86 |
Ryan Gilbreath | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 4 | 25 | 59.92 |
Cameron Newton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 1 | 26 | 59.98 |
Thomas Rutherford | Charlotte County Swimming | 6 | 2 | 26 | 59.98 |
Luke Morris | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 6 | 4 | 28 | 1:00.12 |
Brandon Kern | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 3 | 29 | 1:00.24 |
Van Cates | Unattached - Tampa Bay Aquatic | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1:00.28 |
Brandon Christian | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 11 | 2 | 6 | 1:00.33 |
Ryan Heckel | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 30 | 1:00.56 |
Zachary Keating | Swim Florida | 6 | 3 | 31 | 1:00.60 |
Austin Waite | Unattached - Tampa Bay Aquatic | 9 | 2 | 7 | 1:00.77 |
Patrick O'shea | Swim Florida | 5 | 2 | 32 | 1:00.82 |
Patrick Healy | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 6 | 33 | 1:00.97 |
Keanan Dols | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 4 | 8 | 1:01.05 |
Andrew Campbell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 19 | 1:01.27 |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:01.27 |
Ricky Downs | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 11 | 5 | 9 | 1:01.39 |
Collin Moran | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 3 | 34 | 1:01.40 |
Logan McMahan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 35 | 1:01.56 |
Tyler Carmichael | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 3 | 10 | 1:01.59 |
Antonio Pinero-Crespo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 11 | 6 | 10 | 1:01.59 |
Jack Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 5 | 12 | 1:01.62 |
Jonathan Sawyer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 13 | 1:01.78 |
Alexander Boehm | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 1 | 14 | 1:02.15 |
Lance Prosperi | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 36 | 1:02.32 |
Mitchell Irwin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 2 | 15 | 1:02.34 |
Michael Hedrich | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 2 | 37 | 1:02.39 |
James O'Malley | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 1 | 38 | 1:02.57 |
Jabari Ramsey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 16 | 1:03.27 |
Lukas Harries | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 8 | 4 | 17 | 1:03.80 |
Matthew Garcia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 5 | 18 | 1:03.91 |
Cory Klemm | Unattached - Swim Florida | 4 | 6 | 39 | 1:04.34 |
Theodore Smith | Unattached - Sarasota Tsunami | 9 | 4 | 19 | 1:04.72 |
Micheal Troubeev | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 2 | 40 | 1:04.79 |
Tyler Small | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.96 |
Marshall Webster | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:05.01 |
Joseph Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1:05.01 |
Bexhet Dovolani | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 20 | 1:05.04 |
Alex Hernandez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 41 | 1:05.06 |
Max Morris | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 9 | 6 | 21 | 1:05.27 |
Brian Boehm | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 1 | 22 | 1:05.34 |
Collin Thomas | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 6 | 23 | 1:05.78 |
Brett Riley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 24 | 1:06.16 |
Steven Sutter | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 4 | 25 | 1:06.17 |
Chad Dickman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 42 | 1:06.35 |
Marko Bratic | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 4 | 26 | 1:07.19 |
Austin Lambert | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 5 | 43 | 1:07.20 |
Matthew Smithburger | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:07.34 |
Joseph Johnson | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 1 | 27 | 1:07.38 |
Shane Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 3 | 28 | 1:07.83 |
Hunter Osborne | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 29 | 1:07.89 |
Alexander Gusev | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:07.95 |
Jack Rasmussen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 1 | 30 | 1:08.10 |
Mark Kantzler | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 30 | 1:08.10 |
Patrick Amistoso | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:08.31 |