Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Patrick Wall | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:12.10 |
David Morgan | Unattached - Pyp | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:12.60 |
Joshua Chen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.15 |
Jonathan Taddeo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:14.67 |
Ian Amistoso | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:15.54 |
Greggory Cesaroni | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 9 | 5 | 1:20.47 |
Ryan McRae | Unattached - Pyp | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:20.49 |
Zachary Soliman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:22.49 |
Keanan Dols | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:22.57 |
Oscar Ocampo | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 9 | 8 | 1:23.65 |
Jordan Shollenberger | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:24.24 |
Alexander Royle | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:24.38 |
Zachary Kishpaugh | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:25.26 |
Jacob Colvin | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:27.05 |
Andrew Jennings | Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 12 | 1:27.70 |
Andrew Glenn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:28.19 |
Ryan LaVoy | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 5 | 14 | 1:28.31 |
Olivier Gilbert | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:28.77 |
Dirk Hamel-Wood | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 7 | 15 | 1:29.35 |
James O'Malley | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:29.55 |
Aaron Brown | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:30.08 |
Kevin Zhou | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:30.32 |
Evo Georgiev | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 2 | 16 | 1:31.15 |
Kevin Berkenbusch | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 6 | 2 | 17 | 1:31.76 |
Connor Brown | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:32.39 |
Bexhet Dovolani | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:32.98 |
Lukas Harries | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:33.85 |
Zach La Come | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 9 | 2 | 18 | 1:35.40 |
Patrick Amistoso | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:36.73 |
Sean White | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 6 | 9 | 7 | 1:39.03 |
Fitzhugh Rawls | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:39.09 |
Thomas Shaffer | Academy Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 8 | 1:39.14 |
Noah Manera | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:39.34 |
Lyle Hanner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:42.25 |
John Pointer | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:43.03 |
Donald Thompson | Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 19 | 1:43.30 |
Kai Green | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:43.40 |
Jack Rasmussen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 2 | 9 | 1:43.73 |
Wade Patterson | The Berkeley Barracudas | 7 | 10 | 10 | 1:44.40 |
Noel Lopez | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:45.04 |
David Mitchell | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:47.67 |
Jason Brzozowski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:48.65 |
Brandon Kovac | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 9 | 11 | 1:50.60 |
Jose-Rafael Diaz | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 20 | 1:52.34 |
John Jansen III | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:52.98 |
Matthew Wohlwend | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:54.10 |
Kai Kishpaugh | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:54.45 |
Arik Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:55.18 |
Anthony Kirchner | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:55.39 |
Matthew Nutter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 10 | 13 | 1:55.54 |
William Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:58.05 |
Raymond Schroeders | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:03.29 |
Sage Smith | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:04.69 |
Noah Neitlich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:06.46 |
Bryce Borland | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 10 | 11 | 2:07.87 |
Joseph Joyce | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:09.33 |
Nicholas Gonzalez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 13 | 2:09.82 |
Maxwell Smith | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:10.28 |
Parker Schmidt | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:10.90 |
Alexsander Rogozhnikov | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:16.21 |
James Orchard | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:18.36 |
Jack Mastandrea | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:20.75 |
Donald Freund | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:21.68 |
Owen Mackenzie | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 19 | 2:29.27 |
Chance Tirheimer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 20 | 2:36.49 |
Mason Schmidt | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 21 | 2:41.28 |
Shaun VanHuyssteen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 7 | NS | |
Kaden Miller | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Ethan Saleh | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 9 | 7 | NS | |
Peter Tanner | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 8 | NS | |
John Corrigan | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Santiago Ruvira | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Joshua Coker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 6 | NS | |
Axel Walker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Albert Cela | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Nicholas Caldwell | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Casey Brogan | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 4 | NS | |
Jared Young | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Christopher Pelton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Samuel Kellogg | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | NS |