Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jeffrey Halfacre | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.08 |
Thomas Nguyen | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:01.11 |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:02.66 |
Georgi Krastev | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:03.64 |
Ryan McRae | Unattached - Pyp | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:04.68 |
Stefan Spiric | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.97 |
James Turner | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:06.13 |
Andrew Belcik | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.20 |
alex mcintyre | Unattached - Las | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:06.48 |
Zachary Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:07.17 |
Taylor Wright | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:09.05 |
Calvin Bryant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:09.65 |
Alex Carson | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:10.30 |
Spencer Williams | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:11.41 |
Mason Kerr | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:12.24 |
Alisomann Irani | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:13.42 |
Noah Harasz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:13.53 |
Michael Lombardo | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:14.04 |
Derek Peeples | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:14.47 |
Brandon Christian | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:15.04 |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.23 |
James O'Malley | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:17.37 |
Austin Van Vliet | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:17.49 |
Christian Romero | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:18.98 |
James Reysen | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:20.63 |
Bexhet Dovolani | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:21.15 |
Samuel Sands | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:21.54 |
Gordon Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:25.12 |
Lyle Hanner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:28.91 |
Ryan Rosal | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:29.33 |
Steven Sutter | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:29.86 |
Shane Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:32.93 |
Magellan Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:34.02 |
Kaden Miller | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:35.61 |
Dillon Hubbard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:39.28 |
William Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:40.77 |
Noah Moothedan | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:45.02 |
Jackson Piccarreto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:52.21 |
Jonathan Reysen | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Collin Moran | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Jeffrey Halfacre | Lakeland Area Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.27p |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.18p |
Georgi Krastev | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:03.69p |
Thomas Nguyen | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:03.72p |
Ryan McRae | Unattached - Pyp | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:03.92p |
Zachary Perrotti | Unattached - Pyp | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:04.29p |
Robert Miller | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:07.98p |
Andrew Belcik | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.30p |
Stefan Spiric | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.34p |
Zachary Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:08.82p |
James Turner | Lakeland Area Swimming | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1:08.86p |
Calvin Bryant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:09.54p |
Alex Carson | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:10.09p |
alex mcintyre | Unattached - Las | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:10.99p |
Taylor Wright | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:11.23p |
Manuel Barragan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 7 | 13 | 1:11.25p |
Spencer Williams | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:11.93p |
Mason Kerr | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 1 | 15 | 1:12.81p |
Noah Harasz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 16 | 1:13.19p |
Eric Chao | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:14.10p |
Caleb Gilkinson | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:14.76p |
Alisomann Irani | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:15.31p |
Michael Lombardo | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:15.36p |
Joseph Steele | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 2 | 20 | 1:15.62p |
Collin Moran | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 21 | 1:16.26p |
Felix Stetsenko | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:16.47p |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.63p |
Brandon Christian | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:16.99p |
Robert Soussloff | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 8 | 22 | 1:17.18p |
Austin Van Vliet | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:17.54p |
Benjamin Parker | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 24 | 1:17.56p |
Min Dang | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 25 | 1:17.57p |
Derek Peeples | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:18.51p |
Brandan Leroche | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1:19.30p |
Harrison Keane | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:19.95p |
James O'Malley | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:20.01p |
Samuel Sands | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:21.97p |
Ryan LaVoy | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1:22.17p |
Bexhet Dovolani | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:22.23p |
Christian Romero | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:22.25p |
James Reysen | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:22.39p |
Nils Millergren | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 28 | 1:23.79p |
Lukas Harries | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:23.81p |
Kent Kimura | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 29 | 1:24.71p |
Gordon Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:26.40p |
Zachary Feddeler | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:28.83p |
Steven Sutter | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:28.91p |
Collin Thomas | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:29.30p |
John Wick | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 5 | 30 | 1:30.13p |
Lyle Hanner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:30.32p |
Shane Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:30.93p |
Ryan Rosal | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:31.04p |
Andrew Campbell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 31 | 1:32.43p |
Hunter Osborne | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:32.50p |
Magellan Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:32.93p |
Kaden Miller | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:34.49p |
Kevin Zhang | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:40.36p |
Dillon Hubbard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:40.85p |
John Dang | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:41.54p |
William Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:41.86p |