Women's 100 Backstroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mercedes Traba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 22 | 1:33.04 |
Alyssa Kimes | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 2 | 23 | 1:33.36 |
Ellie Rainey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:33.77 |
Grace Dunn | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 8 | 25 | 1:36.13 |
Savannah Woeste | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 26 | 1:37.18 |
Isabel Johnson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 27 | 1:37.74 |
Chloe Schnitt | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 28 | 1:39.88 |
Carla Garrett | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 29 | 1:46.92 |
Chesney Wight | Swim Florida | 3 | 10 | 30 | 1:49.84 |
McKenzie Mulligan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 31 | 1:52.57 |
Sonya-Nicole Weidner | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | 32 | 1:52.68 |
Kaitlin Fahey | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 9 | 33 | 1:54.68 |
Hannah Mueller | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 34 | 1:55.66 |
McKenzie Vivirito | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 9 | 35 | 1:58.62 |
Dorothy Burress | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 36 | 2:04.37 |
Chloe LePAK | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 37 | 2:23.13 |
Sarah Whitfield | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Summer Senior | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Sadie Jacobson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Camille Freydl | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Summer Purks | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NS | |
McKENZIE Pyhel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Sara Bretz | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Marissa Marckese | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.03p |
Natalie Hegwein | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.59p |
Alexandra Jones | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:02.73p |
Lauren Erickson | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:03.85p |
Megan Wolfe | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:04.10p |
Jillian Santiago | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:04.37p |
Hristina Krasteva | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:04.85p |
Madison Jean | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:04.87p |
Chloe Hubbard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:05.18p |
Kaitlin McKeon | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:05.83p |
Mazie Siddens | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:06.02p |
SallieMae Blethroad | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.07p |
Courtney Meyer | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.92p |
Sarah Dostie | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:07.55p |
Lara Lontoc | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.66p |
Madison Hansen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:07.71p |
Carla Motta | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.78p |
Suzanne O'Connor | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.02p |
Amanda Albrecht | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1:08.04p |
Courtney Coleman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:08.42p |
Camille Freydl | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:08.58p |
Cecilia Freeman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:08.71p |
Paige Lenczden | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:09.07p |
Hannah Grant | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:09.14p |
Emma Wells | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:09.18p |
Bea Gelongo | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 3 | 9 | 15 | 1:09.42p |
Lauren Macaisa | HillToppers | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:10.08p |
Dakota Mason | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:10.54p |
Miah Lopez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:10.58p |
Grace Sanchez | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 6 | 6 | 8 | 1:10.86p |
Pristine Siswanto | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 9 | 1:10.92p |
Kaitlin Carr | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:10.96p |
Maria Ticsa | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1:11.00p |
Sarah Carroll | Swim Florida | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:11.44p |
Jennifer Franklin | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:11.59p |
Kristina Ringley | Lakeland Area Swimming | 6 | 8 | 11 | 1:11.69p |
Kaitria Abbatematteo | Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1:11.71p |
Paiton Krebs | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1:11.76p |
MaryAnn Goodlet | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:11.91p |
Danielle Mayer | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 6 | 12 | 1:11.97p |
Olivia Horton | Swim Florida | 7 | 7 | 13 | 1:12.11p |
Monroe Hulbert | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 6 | 7 | 14 | 1:12.16p |
Monica Surrena | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:12.21p |
Camille Gonzales | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:12.39p |
Kristen Nutter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.40p |
Tori Hartley | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:12.47p |
Miranda Lippus | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:12.67p |
Emily Alvarez | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1:12.90p |
Tiffany Quach | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 16 | 1:13.02p |
Chelsea Champion | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 19 | 1:13.06p |
Valeria Ramos | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:13.06p |
Kylie Sattler | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 1 | 17 | 1:13.18p |
Tammy Omel | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 18 | 1:13.19p |
Hollis Rosenkranz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:13.26p |
Olivia Graham | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:13.27p |
Emily Alexander | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:13.29p |
Tara Dow | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 2 | 15 | 1:13.44p |
Katherine Cancello | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 16 | 1:13.45p |
Olivia Hom | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 1 | 19 | 1:13.50p |
Sophia Macaisa | HillToppers | 2 | 9 | 21 | 1:14.10p |
Bailey Thurman | Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | 9 | 17 | 1:14.12p |
Emma Feehery | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:14.17p |
Miriam Cone | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 18 | 1:14.32p |
Alexis Weinberg | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:14.57p |
Triston Krebs | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 2 | 20 | 1:14.66p |
Madeline Strasen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 21 | 1:14.70p |
Mattie Bryant | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1:14.71p |
Jenna Marks | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 1 | 20 | 1:14.73p |
Julia Dieffenwierth | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 8 | 21 | 1:14.83p |
Jazzy Kolch | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 8 | 22 | 1:14.84p |
Davi Jones | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 23 | 1:14.98p |
Dona McDonald | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:15.11p |
Madison Schied | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1:15.23p |
Hadley Allen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 6 | 8 | 1:15.39p |
Katherine Moran | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 10 | 23 | 1:15.57p |
Lindsey Marian | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1:15.60p |
Amanda Reeter | Swim Florida | 6 | 7 | 9 | 1:15.60p |