Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kyle Kimura | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 1 | 55.66 |
Robert Miller | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 2 | 56.06 |
Stanislav Vangenderen | Swim Florida | 4 | 2 | 1 | 59.80 |
Jared Young | Unattached - Young | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:00.10 |
Keanan Dols | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.48 |
Michael Legge | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:00.83 |
Patrick Amistoso | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:00.99 |
John Legge | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:01.10 |
Tucker Stem | Unattached - PYP | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:01.20 |
Brandon Kern | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:01.39 |
Andrew Jennings | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:01.82 |
Fernando Sedano-Roman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:02.18 |
Diego Salinas | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:02.44 |
Andrew Mills | Swim Florida | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:02.51 |
Bexhet Dovolani | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:02.58 |
brendan firlie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:03.19 |
Joseph Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:03.94 |
Michael Knoch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:03.99 |
Connell Murch | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:04.58 |
Brett Riley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:04.87 |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:04.87 |
Connor O'halloran | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:05.18 |
Alexander Gusev | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:05.33 |
Skyler Hamilton | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:06.06 |
Shane Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:07.35 |
Marshall Webster | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:07.45 |
Gordon Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.13 |
Marko Bratic | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:08.60 |
Jason Brzozowski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:10.19 |
Christopher Pelton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:11.18 |
Bence Arany | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:11.66 |
Mitchell Brown | West Coast Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:12.99 |
Garrett Stanley | Swim Florida | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:13.33 |
Tyler Carmichael | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:14.82 |
Matthew Nutter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:14.95 |
Matthew Hom | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:15.19 |
Sarsen Whatmore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:15.66 |
Jake Bair | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:15.86 |
Samuel Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:16.16 |
Aaron Hull | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:16.39 |
Nicolas Chaves | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:16.78 |
Kory Kimura | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:17.01 |
Alex Cela | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:17.24 |
Tyler Habib | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:17.29 |
James McArthur | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:18.74 |
Garrett McGovern | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 5 | 1:18.97 |
Kai Kishpaugh | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:21.99 |
Dylan Hacker | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:22.31 |
Sam Kochis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:22.86 |
Raymond Schroeders | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:23.02 |
John Pellegrino | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:23.56 |
Noah McElhiney | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:23.92 |
Peyton Walters | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:26.00 |
Connor Shoemaker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1:26.40 |
Rodrigo Salinas | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:29.41 |
Caleb Worst | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:29.41 |
Ethan McNary | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:30.93 |
Dylan Bechtold | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:31.07 |
Caleb Kelly | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:31.34 |
Parker Schmidt | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 22 | 1:32.08 |
Gregory Hample | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:33.46 |
James Humpel | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 9 | 11 | 1:35.17 |
Vighnesh Muley | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:38.68 |
Clifton Kostuk | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:39.17 |
Joseph Joyce | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 25 | 1:40.91 |
Walter Grantham | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:44.61 |
Joshua Bennett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:44.77 |
Patrick Greene | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1:47.07 |
Joseph Russo | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:59.54 |
Jeremiah Feddeler | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:17.22 |
Samuel Dutton | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Christian McGovern | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Paxton Rhoads | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Mathew Borawski | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Arik Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | NS | |
James Lawson | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 1 | NS |