Women's 100 Breaststroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Aubrey Carr | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | 7 | 40 | 1:50.15 |
Elizabeth McCaffrey | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 6 | 25 | 1:50.29 |
Annabelle John | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 14 | 7 | 41 | 1:50.58 |
Gia Gholson | Academy Aquatic Club | 10 | 3 | 26 | 1:50.62 |
Morgan Austrich | Tbay | 7 | 4 | 27 | 1:50.70 |
Jenna Weber | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 7 | 28 | 1:51.45 |
Maria Morris | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 14 | 3 | 42 | 1:51.61 |
Cassidy Jimmerson | Tbay | 5 | 1 | 29 | 1:51.80 |
Rachael Carlin | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 12 | 2 | 30 | 1:52.05 |
Julia Smith | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 15 | 10 | 43 | 1:52.38 |
Summer Senior | Tbay | 5 | 3 | 31 | 1:52.43 |
Hailey Murphy | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 16 | 6 | 44 | 1:52.89 |
Brynne Campbell | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 14 | 8 | 45 | 1:53.13 |
Hannah Golden | Tbay | 13 | 3 | 46 | 1:54.62 |
Kelsey Thurin | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 9 | 4 | 32 | 1:54.68 |
Alanna Growe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 33 | 1:54.84 |
Rebecca Torres | Tbay | 14 | 10 | 38 | 1:55.02 |
Abigail Howard | Blue Wave Swim Team | 13 | 8 | 39 | 1:56.31 |
Katelyn Hatton | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 6 | 34 | 1:56.48 |
Paris Christie | Tbay | 5 | 2 | 35 | 1:56.50 |
Camden McArthur | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 7 | 36 | 1:56.52 |
Courtney Sims | Blue Wave Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 37 | 1:57.51 |
Reese Layne | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 6 | 5 | 38 | 1:57.86 |
Zoe Conti | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 16 | 8 | 47 | 1:58.48 |
Kenzie Bucher | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 15 | 1 | 48 | 1:58.62 |
Cailin Cannella | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 4 | 39 | 1:59.95 |
Sonya-Nicole Weidner | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 11 | 4 | 40 | 2:02.39 |
Carla Garrett | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 41 | 2:02.62 |
Taylor Loope | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 2 | 42 | 2:03.48 |
Kaitlin Fahey | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 11 | 2 | 43 | 2:03.57 |
McKenzie Vivirito | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 7 | 6 | 44 | 2:04.03 |
Sarah Boss | Tbay | 9 | 7 | 45 | 2:05.71 |
Alexis Haughey | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 9 | 3 | 46 | 2:07.26 |
Lindsee Gotfried | Academy Aquatic Club | 16 | 10 | 49 | 2:08.97 |
Sofie Albada | Tbay | 11 | 6 | 47 | 2:11.15 |
Laura Henry | Sun Coast Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 48 | 2:15.11 |
Riley Karekos | Blue Wave Swim Team | 17 | 3 | DQ | |
Bayleigh Butler | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 6 | NS | |
Elizabeth Gough | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 9 | 1 | DQ | |
Emma Welch | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 12 | 3 | DQ | |
Alanna Brophy | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 17 | 8 | NS | |
Elizabeth Fry | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 9 | 3 | NS | |
Katelyn Barkman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 12 | 4 | NS | |
Carigan Albert | Tbay | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Sydney Blumstein | Tbay | 9 | 4 | NS | |
Siena Capitano | Tbay | 12 | 1 | NS | |
Kendall Clarke | Tbay | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Margarita Czupryn | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 9 | 1 | NS | |
Emily Gelb | Tbay | 7 | 10 | NS | |
Katherine Hochhausler | Tbay | 14 | 9 | NS | |
Juliah Collins | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 1 | DQ | |
Summer Purks | Tbay | 7 | 7 | NS | |
Anna Bolton | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | 9 | NS | |
Alesha Saxon | Blue Wave Swim Team | 17 | 9 | NS | |
Avery Slack | Tbay | 17 | 7 | NS | |
Alyssa Stern | Tbay | 11 | 9 | NS | |
Mikayla King | Blue Wave Swim Team | 15 | 2 | NS | |
Dylan Vallat | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 15 | 6 | NS | |
Molly Maguire | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 10 | 2 | NS | |
Gabrielle Mevers | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 5 | DQ |