Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Pakawadee Sopapong | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:20.00 |
Peyton Palsha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:21.02 |
Hannah Roper | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:21.71 |
Shea Timmons | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:21.78 |
Alex Nuyianes | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:23.88 |
Kikelola Afolabi-Brown | Swim Macon | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:24.63 |
Nicole Koda | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:24.86 |
Meghan Thai | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:24.92 |
Sierra Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:24.94 |
Rachael Freeman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 10 | 7 | 1:25.04 |
Julia Cogdill | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:25.08 |
Caroline Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:25.36 |
Emily Carollo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:25.90 |
Kendall McIntosh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:26.04 |
Sarah Jackson | Stingray Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:26.37 |
Amanda Burrows | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:26.56 |
Madison Jones | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:26.78 |
Catarina Sterlacci | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:27.39 |
Kayla Glennon | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:27.72 |
Emily Alexander | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1:27.88 |
Sarah Neely | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:28.04 |
Stefanie Boothe | Stingray Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:28.26 |
Jordan Gorham | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:28.49 |
Brooke Duncan | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1:28.90 |
Madeline Rawls | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:29.12 |
Gabrielle Langlois | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:29.16 |
Sydney Avery | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:29.27 |
Brianna Springer | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:29.77 |
McKenna Graham | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:30.12 |
Morgan Harkness | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:30.16 |
Elise Ballash | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:31.03 |
Katherine Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:31.22 |
Amber Maddens | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:31.56 |
Emily Greiwe | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:31.57 |
Lauren Conway | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 10 | 13 | 1:31.97 |
Isabella Gagnon | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:32.70 |
Mattie Bryant | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:32.83 |
Abigail Kynes | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:32.96 |
lauren harper | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 16 | 1:33.45 |
Madison Elliott | Swim Macon | 2 | 10 | 17 | 1:33.95 |
Katie Klein | Stingray Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 15 | 1:33.95 |
Gabriela Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1:34.32 |
Leah Kunins | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:34.52 |
Megan Blatz | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 10 | 18 | 1:34.55 |
Alison Jackson | Stingray Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:34.87 |
Mackenzie Reese | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:34.88 |
Audrey Ballash | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:35.08 |
Elizabeth Voronina | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:35.16 |
Emily Claveau | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 5 | 19 | 1:35.69 |
Abigail Leisure | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:35.79 |
Kelly Schmaedeke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:36.14 |
Emily Garrigues | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:36.22 |
Shannon Wright | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:36.78 |
Lyndsey Mandelare | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 6 | 21 | 1:36.83 |
Jordan Scott | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 8 | 14 | 1:36.96 |
Lauren Hancock | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:36.99 |
Abigail Leisure | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:37.30 |
Samantha Rowland | Camana Bay Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1:37.38 |
Gia LoPatinsky | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 22 | 1:37.41 |
Paige Lenczden | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 4 | 22 | 1:37.41 |
Lindsey Wright | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 24 | 1:37.62 |
Kendal Kelly | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:37.64 |
Amaya Henry | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 18 | 1:37.65 |
Miquela Montana | Stingray Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 19 | 1:37.66 |
Heather Finster | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 25 | 1:37.73 |
Nora Murphy | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:38.03 |
Naomi Simon | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 9 | 21 | 1:38.09 |
Mallory Guarisco | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:38.34 |
Maureen Tanner | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:38.36 |
Valerie Magherusan | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:38.65 |
Monica Surrena | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 5 | 26 | 1:38.65 |
Grace Titi | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 22 | 1:38.92 |
Mary Hess | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 24 | 1:39.09 |
Michaela Hichkad | Swim Macon | 3 | 4 | 27 | 1:39.25 |
Madyson Melendez | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 25 | 1:39.27 |
Haven Mortimer | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 7 | 26 | 1:39.31 |
Jada Borgen | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 27 | 1:39.48 |
Sarah Weiss | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 28 | 1:40.32 |
Kendall Schlitt | Indian River Aquatics | 6 | 10 | 23 | 1:40.68 |
Sydney Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:40.79 |
Ava McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:40.81 |
Katelyn Barkman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:41.11 |
Rebecca Lovallo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 9 | 28 | 1:41.43 |
Sandra Wesolowska | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:41.45 |
Sarafina Wilson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 29 | 1:41.53 |
Kinsey Aaron | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 1 | 29 | 1:41.71 |
Anna Freed | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:41.76 |
Madison Segarra | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 7 | 4 | 25 | 1:41.92 |
Carly Faller | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 30 | 1:42.02 |
Bayleigh Butler | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 26 | 1:42.11 |
Bianca Palermo | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 27 | 1:42.40 |
Shannyn Reigle | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 27 | 1:42.40 |
Romina McCloskey | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 2 | 29 | 1:42.67 |
Kyra Johnson | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 7 | 30 | 1:42.68 |
Nicole Koutras | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 9 | 30 | 1:42.72 |
Lauren Morris | West Coast Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 31 | 1:43.01 |
Alexandria Pappas | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 4 | 32 | 1:43.06 |
Hailey Harper | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 9 | 31 | 1:43.31 |
Monina Thompson | Stingray Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 32 | 1:43.49 |
Sarah Helgeson | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 6 | 33 | 1:43.66 |